Race to End Hunger in Our Community

5K (CT16035JHP)

Overall Finish List

September 15, 2018


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) Using MyLaps BibTags SNERRO,LLC
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Xin Yan Zheng                     Colchester  CT         92    25   M       1 Open                20:10.0      6:30/M
      2    Stephen Hidino                    Portland  CT           87    35   M       1 30-39               20:16.0      6:32/M
      3    Matt Pulse                        Colchester  CT         83    50   M       1 50-59               20:22.0      6:34/M
      4    Tyler Pulse                       Colchester  CT         84    12   M       1  1-12               22:09.0      7:08/M
      5    Ric Konan                         Colchester  CT         77    61   M       1 60-69               22:26.0      7:14/M
      6    David Prisco                      Colchester  CT         65    31   M       2 30-39               22:33.0      7:16/M
      7    Mark Seitel                       Groton  CT             74    31   M       3 30-39               22:50.0      7:22/M
      8    Brian Meacham                     Woodbridge  CT         90    43   M       1 40-49               22:55.0      7:23/M
      9    Logan Dimitri                     Colchester  CT         85    12   M       2  1-12               23:09.0      7:28/M
     10    Scott Pipicelli                   Colchester  CT         73    47   M       2 40-49               24:13.0      7:48/M
     11    Jessica Dyer                      Colchester  CT         12    28   F       1 Open                24:38.0      7:56/M
     12    Jessica Prisco                    Colchester  CT         66    29   F       1 18-29               24:52.0      8:01/M
     13    Joseph Gilleese                   Lebanon  CT            14    52   M       2 50-59               24:58.0      8:03/M
     14    Carrie Coy                        Hebron  CT             40    59   F       1 50-59               25:05.0      8:05/M
     15    Stan Soby                         Colchester  CT         24    65   M       2 60-69               25:17.0      8:09/M
     16    Stephen Adams                     Colchester  CT         67    59   M       3 50-59               25:19.0      8:10/M
     17    Cindy McHugh                      Colchester  CT         21    55   F       2 50-59               25:33.0      8:14/M
     18    Ann Hooker                        Colchester  CT         63    58   F       3 50-59               25:53.0      8:21/M
     19    Frank Paoarazzo                   Woodbury  CT            9    37   M       4 30-39               25:54.0      8:21/M
     20    Chris Throwe                      Burlington  CT         26    46   M       3 40-49               25:55.0      8:21/M
     21    Joe Balavender                    Salem  CT              95    64   M       3 60-69               25:56.0      8:22/M
     22    James Paggioli                    Niantic  CT            62    55   M       4 50-59               25:59.0      8:23/M
     23    Katie Grigg                       Colchester  CT         16    29   F       2 18-29               26:00.0      8:23/M
     24    Tamara Dimitri                    Colchester  CT         86    41   F       1 40-49               26:04.0      8:24/M
     25    Robert Norris                     Colchester  CT         47    57   M       5 50-59               26:13.0      8:27/M
     26    Peter Marshall                    Andover  CT            71    53   M       6 50-59               26:14.0      8:27/M
     27    Joe Heffernan                     Portland  CT           44    74   M       1 70-99               26:23.0      8:30/M
     28    Harshita Patel                    Colchester  CT         98    50   F       4 50-59               26:28.0      8:32/M
     29    Rachel Lambert                    Lebanon  CT            19    21   F       3 18-29               26:33.0      8:34/M
     30    Way Hedding                       Niantic  CT            58    68   M       4 60-69               26:44.0      8:37/M
     31    Andrew Grigg                      Colchester  CT         15    30   M       5 30-39               26:51.0      8:39/M
     32    David Kalla                       Norwich  CT            68    61   M       5 60-69               27:05.0      8:44/M
     33    Karen Weinberger                  Colchester  CT         72    55   F       5 50-59               27:33.0      8:53/M
     34    Kyle Crist                        Colchester  CT         11    29   M       1 18-29               27:37.0      8:54/M
     35    Tom Baker                         Oakdale  CT            49    75   M       2 70-99               27:47.0      8:57/M
     36    Michael Hartzler                  Colchester  CT         97    34   M       6 30-39               27:54.0      9:00/M
     37    Bob Ward                          Vernon  CT             31    73   M       3 70-99               28:04.0      9:03/M
     38    Bob O Connor                      Colchester  CT         75    48   M       4 40-49               28:38.0      9:14/M
     39    James Ringuette                   Colchester  CT         23    42   M       5 40-49               28:54.0      9:19/M
     40    Michelle Russi                    Colchester  CT         99    49   F       2 40-49               29:20.0      9:27/M
     41    Barbara Andelo                    Marlborough  CT        59    66   F       1 60-69               30:37.0      9:52/M
     42    Angela Healey                     Colchester  CT         54    26   F       4 18-29               30:44.0      9:55/M
     43    Craig Healey                      Colchester  CT         55    29   M       2 18-29               30:45.0      9:55/M
     44    Suzanne Gilleese                  Lebanon  CT            13    52   F       6 50-59               30:48.0      9:56/M
     45    Rachel Hyde-Mcguiness             Colchester  CT         41    56   F       7 50-59               31:32.0     10:10/M
     46    Danielle Bloom                    East Granby  CT         6    42   F       3 40-49               31:37.0     10:12/M
     47    Jillian Filloramo                 Colchester  CT         70    13   F       1 13-17               31:50.0     10:16/M
     48    Kari O Connor                     Colchester  CT         76    48   F       4 40-49               32:37.0     10:31/M
     49    Eva White                         East Hampton  CT       96    40   F       5 40-49               32:49.0     10:35/M
     50    Beth Bunko                        Southington  CT         7    58   F       8 50-59               33:12.0     10:42/M
     51    Robin Lynch                       Colchester  CT         20    55   F       9 50-59               33:13.0     10:43/M
     52    Susan Bear                        Colchester  CT         53    54   F      10 50-59               34:49.0     11:14/M
     53    Bruce Grisafe                     Salem  CT              88    65   M       6 60-69               34:55.0     11:15/M
     54    Denise Dinsmore                   East Lyme  CT          82    63   F       2 60-69               35:09.0     11:20/M
     55    Bob Gagnon                        Colchester  CT         42    54   M       7 50-59               35:33.0     11:28/M
     56    Emily Chiarelli                   Colchester  CT         27    25   F       5 18-29               35:38.0     11:29/M
     57    Elizabeth Ringuette               Colchester  CT         22    40   F       6 40-49               35:56.0     11:35/M
     58    Jack Faski                        Colchester  CT         79    62   M       7 60-69               37:08.0     11:58/M
     59    Jeanne Kowalsky                   Colchester  CT         17    58   F      11 50-59               37:09.0     11:59/M
     60    Jenn Raub                         Preston  CT            56    28   F       6 18-29               37:40.0     12:09/M
     61    Tom Sulliivan                     Ledyard  CT            60    77   M       4 70-99               37:42.0     12:09/M
     62    Cecelia Grisafe                   Salem  CT              89    62   F       3 60-69               40:18.0     13:00/M
     63    Jacqueline Lambert                Lebanon  CT            18    52   F      12 50-59               40:49.0     13:10/M
     64    Edwina Callaghan                  Salem  CT              10    68   F       4 60-69               41:00.0     13:13/M
     65    Janet Loynes                      Granby  CT             45    56   F      13 50-59               41:23.0     13:21/M
     66    Jennifer Throwe                   Burlington  CT         25    44   F       7 40-49               41:59.0     13:32/M
     67    Janay Bear                        Colchester  CT         52    11   F       1  1-12               42:22.0     13:40/M
     68    Peter Bear                        Colchester  CT         51    09   M       3  1-12               42:22.0     13:40/M
     69    Francine Norris                   Colchester  CT         46    57   F      14 50-59               42:29.0     13:42/M
     70    John Bear                         Colchester  CT         50    58   M       8 50-59               42:31.0     13:43/M
     71    Matilda MacGregor                 Salem  CT              81    12   F       2  1-12               44:38.0     14:24/M
     72    Emily MacGregor                   Newtown  CT            80    11   F       3  1-12               45:19.0     14:37/M
     73    Michael Prisco                    Geneva  IL             64    70   M       5 70-99               46:29.0     14:59/M
     74    Pat Baker                         Oakdale  CT            48    73   F       1 70-99               46:52.0     15:07/M
     75    Susan Schroeder                   Colchester  CT         30    61   F       5 60-69               49:08.0     15:51/M
     76    Patty Sullivan                    Glastonbury  CT        32    57   F      15 50-59               49:10.0     15:51/M
     77    Patrick McGregor Jr               Colchester  CT         43    47   M       6 40-49               50:26.0     16:16/M
     78    Gale Balavender                   Salem  CT              94    65   F       6 60-69               51:00.0     16:27/M
     79    Sara Strickland                   Colchester  CT         34    61   F       7 60-69               51:23.0     16:34/M
     80    Michael Knickenbocker             Colchester  CT         33    69   M       8 60-69               51:29.0     16:36/M
     81    Gina Barillaro                    Coventry  CT            5    29   F       7 18-29               53:57.0     17:24/M
     82    Katherine Bunko                   Plantsville  CT         8    28   F       8 18-29               53:58.0     17:24/M
     83    Ahviel Rodriquez                  Colchester  CT         36    10   M       4  1-12               54:56.0     17:43/M
     84    Isiah Rodriquez                   Colchester  CT         37    11   M       5  1-12               54:57.0     17:43/M
     85    Paula Zumpano                     Colchester  CT         39    48   F       8 40-49               54:58.0     17:44/M
     86    Patty-Jean Harvey                 Colchester  CT         38    51   F      16 50-59               54:58.0     17:44/M
     87    Eva Lovely                        Colchester  CT         35    33   F       1 30-39               54:59.0     17:44/M
     88    Catherine Moreno                  Colchester  CT         61    29   F       9 18-29               56:00.0     18:04/M
     89    Kerry Filloramohochd Orfer        Colchester  CT         69    37   F       2 30-39               56:01.0     18:04/M
     90    Denise Stack                      Colchester  CT          3    37   F       3 30-39               56:12.0     18:07/M
     91    Rebecca Scott                     Colchester  CT          4    47   F       9 40-49               56:15.0     18:08/M
     92    Stephanie Jirowetz                Colchester  CT          2    41   F      10 40-49               56:16.0     18:09/M
     93    Peggy Filloramo                   Colchester  CT         93    65   F       8 60-69               57:06.0     18:25/M
     94    Lucie Zielinski                   Colchester  CT         29    61   F       9 60-69               57:08.0     18:25/M
     95    Kathrina Holowach                 Colchester  CT        100    64   F      10 60-69               57:12.0     18:27/M
     96    Cari Duigou                       Colchester  CT         57    57   F      17 50-59             1:04:01.0     20:39/M
     97    Lori Faski                        Colchester  CT         78    62   F      11 60-69             1:04:02.0     20:39/M