59th Ocean Beach John & Jessie Kelley Half.

Half Marathon (13.1-Mi)

Overall Finish List

August 07, 2021


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) Using MyLaps BibTags SNERRO,LLC
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Alex Norstrom                     New Britain  CT       130    25   M       1:20-29             1:10:22.0   1:10:23.0      5:22/M
      2    Grant O'Connor                    West Hartford  CT     436    24   M       2:20-29             1:10:42.0   1:10:43.0      5:24/M
      3    Eric Blake                        West Hartford  CT       2    42   M       1:40-49             1:11:01.0   1:11:04.0      5:25/M
      4    Tommy O'Gorman                    West Hartford  CT       5    22   M       3:20-29             1:12:53.0   1:12:55.0      5:34/M
      5    William Sanders                   Marlborough  CT         1    34   M       1:30-39             1:14:18.0   1:14:19.0      5:40/M
      6    Jessie Cardin                     Stafford Springs  C   522    25   F       1:20-29             1:14:25.0   1:14:27.0      5:41/M
      7    Mark Hegarty                      Springfield  MA       705    26   M       4:20-29             1:14:33.0   1:14:35.0      5:42/M
      8    Alexander Bein                    Riverside  CT           3    19   M       1: 1-19             1:14:51.0   1:14:53.0      5:43/M
      9    Max Aronow                        West Hartford  CT      87    24   M       5:20-29             1:15:30.0   1:15:38.0      5:46/M
     10    Ben Lanza                         Peaks Island  ME      209    23   M       6:20-29             1:15:57.0   1:16:04.0      5:48/M
     11    Bronson Vo                        Bridgeport  CT        239    17   M       2: 1-19             1:16:10.0   1:16:11.0      5:49/M
     12    Andrew Jarombek                   Riverside  CT         167    26   M       7:20-29             1:16:19.0   1:16:21.0      5:50/M
     13    Lindsay Crevoiserat               Hartford  CT          665    28   F       2:20-29             1:16:54.0   1:16:57.0      5:52/M
     14    Joseph Walewski                   Fairfield  CT         558    20   M       8:20-29             1:17:16.0   1:17:17.0      5:54/M
     15    Joseph Winters                    Peshastin  WA         559    23   M       9:20-29             1:20:33.0   1:20:47.0      6:10/M
     16    Adam Bulewich                     South Windsor  CT     111    45   M       2:40-49             1:21:40.0   1:22:02.0      6:16/M
     17    Wes Raymond                       Branford  CT          978    17   M       3: 1-19             1:22:25.0   1:22:31.0      6:18/M
     18    Kevin Mulholland                  Old Lyme  CT          627    40   M       3:40-49             1:22:48.0   1:22:52.0      6:20/M
     19    Christopher Helminski             Mystic  CT            287    27   M      10:20-29             1:22:49.0   1:22:56.0      6:20/M
     20    Sara-Caitrin Mandelburg           Hartford  CT          878    26   F       3:20-29             1:22:49.0   1:22:56.0      6:20/M
     21    Brandon Mazzarella                Manalapan  NJ         222    26   M      11:20-29             1:22:22.0   1:22:57.0      6:20/M
     22    Anthony Gonsalves                 Berlin  CT            187    31   M       2:30-39             1:23:06.0   1:23:07.0      6:21/M
     23    Jon-Paul Mandelburg               Quaker Hill  CT       544    36   M       3:30-39             1:23:03.0   1:23:11.0      6:21/M
     24    Brishen Dearborn                  Portland  CT          235    26   M      12:20-29             1:23:31.0   1:23:38.0      6:23/M
     25    Geralson Withrow                  Niantic  CT            24    24   M      13:20-29             1:23:47.0   1:23:50.0      6:24/M
     26    Laurel Manville                   Storrs Mansfield  C   649    35   F       1:30-39             1:24:02.0   1:24:08.0      6:25/M
     27    Henry Rose                        Columbia  CT          457    17   M       4: 1-19             1:23:59.0   1:24:21.0      6:26/M
     28    Angie Rafter                      New Britain  CT       177    21   F       4:20-29             1:24:23.0   1:24:27.0      6:27/M
     29    Abigail Shoemaker                 New York  NY          108    22   F       5:20-29             1:25:41.0   1:25:45.0      6:33/M
     30    Annika Hildebrandt                West Simsbury  CT     183    22   F       6:20-29             1:25:42.0   1:25:45.0      6:33/M
     31    Jing Jiang                        Wilton  CT            528    45   M       4:40-49             1:26:00.0   1:26:05.0      6:34/M
     32    Matthew Speight                   Central Village  CT   729    19   M       5: 1-19             1:26:07.0   1:26:21.0      6:35/M
     33    Hayley Collins                    Tolland  CT           452    22   F       7:20-29             1:26:25.0   1:26:26.0      6:36/M
     34    Nick Alge                         Hopkinton  RI          41    41   M       5:40-49             1:26:19.0   1:26:28.0      6:36/M
     35    David Cowles                      East Lyme  CT         322    26   M      14:20-29             1:26:36.0   1:26:38.0      6:37/M
     36    Peter Armon                       Cheshire  CT           85    35   M       4:30-39             1:26:41.0   1:26:43.0      6:37/M
     37    Steven Decastro                   Pawcatuck  CT         921    42   M       6:40-49             1:26:57.0   1:27:05.0      6:39/M
     38    Justin Madry                      Waterfordterford  C    39    39   M       5:30-39             1:27:59.0   1:28:07.0      6:44/M
     39    Lufeng Zou                        Wallingford  CT       682    36   M       6:30-39             1:28:21.0   1:28:27.0      6:45/M
     40    Winston Mei                       Bayside  NY           985    50   M       1:50-59             1:28:09.0   1:28:31.0      6:45/M
     41    Garrett Gasparino                 Jewett City  CT       425    19   M       6: 1-19             1:28:37.0   1:28:51.0      6:47/M
     42    Scott May                         Waterford  CT         893    28   M      15:20-29             1:28:50.0   1:28:51.0      6:47/M
     43    Jesse Jakubiak                    Worcester  MA         517    40   M       7:40-49             1:29:32.0   1:29:56.0      6:52/M
     44    Michael Tobin                     Ridgefield  CT        762    39   M       7:30-39             1:29:59.0   1:30:03.0      6:52/M
     45    Teddy Nosiku                      North Stonington  C    15    22   M      16:20-29             1:29:52.0   1:30:04.0      6:52/M
     46    Rachel St.germain                 Somers  CT            833    16   F       1: 1-19             1:30:06.0   1:30:28.0      6:54/M
     47    Matthew Koral                     Cambridge  MA         726    29   M      17:20-29             1:30:31.0   1:30:50.0      6:56/M
     48    Jeff Walker                       Westerly  RI           19    57   M       2:50-59             1:30:45.0   1:30:54.0      6:56/M
     49    Gustavo Galicia                   Norwalk  CT           442    32   M       8:30-39             1:31:11.0   1:31:23.0      6:59/M
     50    Amanda Morgan                     Fairfield  CT         151    38   F       2:30-39             1:31:18.0   1:31:28.0      6:59/M
     51    Reid MacLane                      Camden  ME            844    27   M      18:20-29             1:31:18.0   1:31:33.0      6:59/M
     52    Clay Howland                      Providence  RI        295    55   M       3:50-59             1:31:30.0   1:31:34.0      6:59/M
     53    Peter Crowley                     Tolland  CT           828    22   M      19:20-29             1:31:21.0   1:31:52.0      7:01/M
     54    Olivia Bourquin                   Hartford  CT          810    25   F       8:20-29             1:32:05.0   1:32:13.0      7:02/M
     55    Sean Duffy                        Colchester  CT        898    46   M       8:40-49             1:31:57.0   1:32:18.0      7:03/M
     56    Zack Potter                       West Hartford  CT     992    37   M       9:30-39             1:32:08.0   1:32:21.0      7:03/M
     57    Michael Strain                    Jewett City  CT       761    15   M       7: 1-19             1:32:18.0   1:32:31.0      7:04/M
     58    Brian Kimmey                      Naugatuck  CT         231    28   M      20:20-29             1:32:48.0   1:32:53.0      7:05/M
     59    Harris Wu                         Virginia Beach  VA    448    47   M       9:40-49             1:32:56.0   1:33:01.0      7:06/M
     60    Chandler Jenkins                  New London  CT        267    23   M      21:20-29             1:32:49.0   1:33:23.0      7:08/M
     61    John Minervino                    Higganum  CT           11    57   M       4:50-59             1:33:20.0   1:33:27.0      7:08/M
     62    Monica Diez                       Boston  MA            784    47   F       1:40-49             1:33:10.0   1:33:34.0      7:09/M
     63    Nick Blanchard                    Hartford  CT          798    26   M      22:20-29             1:33:52.0   1:34:00.0      7:10/M
     64    Christopher Shardlow              South Kingstown  RI   290    43   M      10:40-49             1:34:16.0   1:34:25.0      7:12/M
     65    James Pushner                     Fairfield  CT         482    22   M      23:20-29             1:34:27.0   1:34:29.0      7:13/M
     66    Kevin Pigeon                      Windsor  CT            27    54   M       5:50-59             1:34:35.0   1:34:40.0      7:14/M
     67    Colin Barker                      Meriden  CT           296    23   M      24:20-29             1:34:00.0   1:34:52.0      7:14/M
     68    Paul Dzurec                       Stonington  CT        822    39   M      10:30-39             1:34:43.0   1:35:06.0      7:16/M
     69    Philip Mee                        Waterford  CT         830    32   M      11:30-39             1:35:04.0   1:35:13.0      7:16/M
     70    Megan Raymond                     Branford  CT          734    48   F       2:40-49             1:35:19.0   1:35:25.0      7:17/M
     71    Tom Hamilton                      Glastonbury  CT       960    53   M       6:50-59             1:35:18.0   1:35:30.0      7:17/M
     72    Keron Smith                       Manchester  CT        619    45   F       3:40-49             1:35:31.0   1:35:40.0      7:18/M
     73    Martin Keibel                     Manchester  CT         70    70   M       1:70-74             1:35:37.0   1:35:42.0      7:18/M
     74    Jake Montoya                      Groton  CT            476    36   M      12:30-39             1:35:49.0   1:35:56.0      7:19/M
     75    Derek Breitenstine                Salem  CT             340    32   M      13:30-39             1:36:08.0   1:36:16.0      7:21/M
     76    Kathleen Shaw                     East Hartland  CT     600    53   F       1:50-59             1:36:10.0   1:36:17.0      7:21/M
     77    Edward Valentine                  Braintree  MA         370    37   M      14:30-39             1:36:25.0   1:36:37.0      7:23/M
     78    Brandy Leclair                    Groton  CT              9    26   F       9:20-29             1:37:09.0   1:37:11.0      7:25/M
     79    Michael Fleming                   New London  CT         29    29   M      25:20-29             1:36:57.0   1:37:12.0      7:25/M
     80    Laurence Lang                     West Hartford  CT     655    40   M      11:40-49             1:36:53.0   1:37:15.0      7:25/M
     81    Eric Ciocca                       Northampton  MA       399    43   M      12:40-49             1:36:48.0   1:37:22.0      7:26/M
     82    Ben Campion                       Somers  CT            208    16   M       8: 1-19             1:37:10.0   1:37:32.0      7:27/M
     83    Scott Freeman                     Marlborough  CT       890    61   M       1:60-64             1:38:15.0   1:38:20.0      7:30/M
     84    Matt Rich                         Longmeadow  MA        719    45   M      13:40-49             1:38:22.0   1:38:33.0      7:31/M
     85    Jaclyn Gilbert                    Madison  CT           473    37   F       3:30-39             1:38:25.0   1:38:35.0      7:31/M
     86    Emma Dolen                        Brookline  MA         395    23   F      10:20-29             1:38:10.0   1:38:40.0      7:32/M
     87    Brian McCormick                   Norwalk  CT           233    46   M      14:40-49             1:38:29.0   1:38:51.0      7:33/M
     88    Olguine Augustin                  Jamaica Plain  MA      94    38   F       4:30-39             1:38:28.0   1:38:54.0      7:33/M
     89    Karina Montoya                    Mystic  CT            588    36   F       5:30-39             1:39:21.0   1:39:28.0      7:36/M
     90    Tim Sullivan                      Bedford  NY           952    55   M       7:50-59             1:39:21.0   1:39:35.0      7:36/M
     91    Daniel Von Staats                 Wenham  MA            313    27   M      26:20-29             1:39:42.0   1:39:48.0      7:37/M
     92    Bryan Scully                      Gales Ferry  CT       243    30   M      15:30-39             1:39:59.0   1:40:02.0      7:38/M
     93    Kiara Bonilla                     Southington  CT       631    29   F      11:20-29             1:39:44.0   1:40:05.0      7:38/M
     94    David Van Pelt                    Bayside  NY           330    46   M      15:40-49             1:40:02.0   1:40:06.0      7:38/M
     95    Benjamin Rees                     Tariffville  CT       914    18   M       9: 1-19             1:39:36.0   1:40:13.0      7:39/M
     96    Meghan Pagliuco                   Ivoryton  CT          737    43   F       4:40-49             1:40:10.0   1:40:17.0      7:39/M
     97    Christopher Pagliuco              Ivoryton  CT          288    43   M      16:40-49             1:40:14.0   1:40:20.0      7:40/M
     98    Bixia Chen                        Palisades Park  NJ    219    41   F       5:40-49             1:40:22.0   1:40:27.0      7:40/M
     99    Jeremy Titus                      Durham  CT            515    51   M       8:50-59             1:40:11.0   1:40:29.0      7:40/M
    100    Kevin Clancy                      Coventry  CT          624    30   M      16:30-39             1:40:04.0   1:40:47.0      7:42/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Mark Lavoie                       Berlin  CT            707    55   M       9:50-59             1:40:35.0   1:40:47.0      7:42/M
    102    Kate Dwyer                        Newington  CT         592    42   F       6:40-49             1:40:21.0   1:40:56.0      7:42/M
    103    Michael Fauerbach                 Stonington  CT        749    50   M      10:50-59             1:40:29.0   1:41:02.0      7:43/M
    104    Jeff Clare                        Cranston  RI          501    50   M      11:50-59             1:40:59.0   1:41:08.0      7:43/M
    105    Jill Digiovanni                   West Newton  MA       525    42   F       7:40-49             1:40:12.0   1:41:11.0      7:43/M
    106    Kai Cheng                         Tenafly  NJ           577    46   M      17:40-49             1:41:13.0   1:41:18.0      7:44/M
    107    Alexandra Wallace                 Middletown  CT        136    28   F      12:20-29             1:40:40.0   1:41:19.0      7:44/M
    108    Reino Hyyppa                      Simsbury  CT          845    25   M      27:20-29             1:40:07.0   1:41:19.0      7:44/M
    109    James Rudolph                     Walpole  MA           483    50   M      12:50-59             1:41:22.0   1:41:28.0      7:45/M
    110    Casey Durkin                      Niantic  CT           257    32   F       6:30-39             1:42:05.0   1:42:09.0      7:48/M
    111    John Collins                      Tolland  CT           535    55   M      13:50-59             1:42:09.0   1:42:14.0      7:48/M
    112    Eileen Lassek                     Westerly  RI          371    50   F       2:50-59             1:42:02.0   1:42:18.0      7:49/M
    113    Lucia Alzaga                      Stoughton  MA          59    46   F       8:40-49             1:42:03.0   1:42:23.0      7:49/M
    114    Jorge Kuljis                      Wethersfield  CT      549    41   M      18:40-49             1:42:06.0   1:42:27.0      7:49/M
    115    Hayley Snyder                     Mystic  CT            453    27   F      13:20-29             1:41:42.0   1:42:29.0      7:49/M
    116    Angel Robles                      Springfield  MA       172    18   M      10: 1-19             1:41:07.0   1:42:45.0      7:51/M
    117    Mabeline Velez                    Springfield  MA       684    29   F      14:20-29             1:41:07.0   1:42:45.0      7:51/M
    118    Hiram Cruz                        Springfield  MA       463    39   M      17:30-39             1:41:07.0   1:42:45.0      7:51/M
    119    Bryan Seelig                      Jersey City  NJ       244    30   M      18:30-39             1:42:37.0   1:42:48.0      7:51/M
    120    Stephanie Since                   Andover  CT           918    43   F       9:40-49             1:42:47.0   1:43:11.0      7:53/M
    121    Ashley Mattingly                  Mansfield Center  C   196    43   F      10:40-49             1:42:48.0   1:43:11.0      7:53/M
    122    Matt Pulse                        Colchester  CT        718    53   M      14:50-59             1:43:03.0   1:43:12.0      7:53/M
    123    Alison Gallerani                  Uncasville  CT         13    54   F       3:50-59             1:43:12.0   1:43:17.0      7:53/M
    124    Marc Ferace                       New London  CT        691    41   M      19:40-49             1:43:05.0   1:43:25.0      7:54/M
    125    Scott Forest                      Boston  MA            889    46   M      20:40-49             1:42:03.0   1:43:30.0      7:54/M
    126    Margo Feeney                      Jamaica Plain  MA     695    39   F       7:30-39             1:43:18.0   1:43:44.0      7:55/M
    127    Michael Clancy                    Coventry  CT          746    30   M      19:30-39             1:43:04.0   1:43:47.0      7:55/M
    128    Chris Cannon                      Bristol  CT           276    38   M      20:30-39             1:43:41.0   1:44:01.0      7:56/M
    129    Evan Farrell                      Roxbury Crossing  M   412    26   M      28:20-29             1:43:09.0   1:44:02.0      7:56/M
    130    David Zenisek                     New Haven  CT         331    51   M      15:50-59             1:43:45.0   1:44:15.0      7:57/M
    131    Kristina Miner                    Newington  CT         640    36   F       8:30-39             1:44:13.0   1:44:17.0      7:58/M
    132    Byron Lyon                        Harwinton  CT         994    57   M      16:50-59             1:43:42.0   1:44:27.0      7:58/M
    133    Ram Gordon                        Woodbridge  CT        837    50   M      17:50-59             1:44:22.0   1:44:31.0      7:59/M
    134    Ryan O Connell                                          748    48   M      21:40-49             1:44:22.0   1:44:31.0      7:59/M
    135    Brian Gay                         East Hampton  CT      230    32   M      21:30-39             1:43:51.0   1:44:32.0      7:59/M
    136    Peter Bakkala                     Northborough  MA      827    56   M      18:50-59             1:44:04.0   1:44:37.0      7:59/M
    137    Kory Powell                       West Hartford  CT     634    21   M      29:20-29             1:44:35.0   1:44:47.0      8:00/M
    138    Edmund Northup                    Garrison  NY          367    21   M      30:20-29             1:44:26.0   1:44:52.0      8:00/M
    139    Patrick Hanrahan                  San Francisco  CA     816    27   M      31:20-29             1:44:41.0   1:45:02.0      8:01/M
    140    Sarah Osgood                      Oakdale  CT            44    46   F      11:40-49             1:44:40.0   1:45:15.0      8:02/M
    141    Paul Baldini                      Wilton  CT            821    49   M      22:40-49             1:43:57.0   1:45:15.0      8:02/M
    142    Erik Soderstrom                   Oakdale  CT           405    46   M      23:40-49             1:44:41.0   1:45:16.0      8:02/M
    143    Kevin Hanrahan                    New London  CT        626    57   M      19:50-59             1:45:02.0   1:45:22.0      8:03/M
    144    Brendan Connelly                  Ft Mitchell  KY       223    24   M      32:20-29             1:45:22.0   1:45:24.0      8:03/M
    145    Scott Mayo                        West Hartford  CT     894    54   M      20:50-59             1:45:20.0   1:45:39.0      8:04/M
    146    Christine Cassel                  Smithfield  RI        283    52   F       4:50-59             1:45:15.0   1:45:41.0      8:04/M
    147    David Huber                       Mystic  CT            324    55   M      21:50-59             1:45:54.0   1:45:56.0      8:05/M
    148    Alex Willard                      Haverhill  MA         131    16   M      11: 1-19             1:46:03.0   1:46:05.0      8:06/M
    149    Kevin Gallerani                   Uncasville  CT          7    66   M       1:65-69             1:46:08.0   1:46:25.0      8:07/M
    150    Christopher Weir                  Baltic  CT            292    21   M      33:20-29             1:46:14.0   1:46:26.0      8:07/M
    151    David Dzurec                      Clarks Summit  PA     997    44   M      24:40-49             1:46:20.0   1:46:43.0      8:09/M
    152    Neal Leibowitz                    South Windsor  CT     793    52   M      22:50-59             1:46:39.0   1:46:45.0      8:09/M
    153    Ryan Sarmiento                    Bristol  CT           864    17   M      12: 1-19             1:46:09.0   1:46:47.0      8:09/M
    154    Adam Scirico                      Groton  CT            114    29   M      34:20-29             1:46:32.0   1:46:56.0      8:10/M
    155    Nathan Moore                      Norwich  CT           792    17   M      13: 1-19             1:46:42.0   1:46:56.0      8:10/M
    156    Benjamin Gollin                   Groton  CT            210    25   M      35:20-29             1:46:29.0   1:47:13.0      8:11/M
    157    James Sweney                      Niantic  CT            25    25   M      36:20-29             1:47:02.0   1:47:21.0      8:12/M
    158    Harry Duvall                      Dorchester  MA        451    57   M      23:50-59             1:46:56.0   1:47:27.0      8:12/M
    159    Alex Deveau                       Somers  CT            128    15   M      14: 1-19             1:47:07.0   1:47:30.0      8:12/M
    160    Mike Trocchi                      Colchester  CT        777    43   M      25:40-49             1:47:23.0   1:47:32.0      8:13/M
    161    Jorge Sosa                        South Hadley  MA      550    45   M      26:40-49             1:47:15.0   1:47:50.0      8:14/M
    162    Nicholas Barczak                  Waterford  CT         795    40   M      27:40-49             1:47:46.0   1:48:01.0      8:15/M
    163    Heather Alge                      Hopkinton  RI          38    38   F       9:30-39             1:47:57.0   1:48:07.0      8:15/M
    164    Hector Santos-Aponte              West Boylston  MA     455    31   M      22:30-39             1:47:48.0   1:48:16.0      8:16/M
    165    Jennifer Clark                    Louisville  KY        508    47   F      12:40-49             1:48:07.0   1:48:19.0      8:16/M
    166    Sarah Cote                        West Hartford  CT     879    29   F      15:20-29             1:47:53.0   1:48:27.0      8:17/M
    167    Lou Menacho                       Clinton  CT           677    52   M      24:50-59             1:48:35.0   1:48:39.0      8:18/M
    168    Harley Hayes                      Newport  RI           446    22   F      16:20-29             1:48:28.0   1:48:39.0      8:18/M
    169    John Sherman                      Hampton  CT           541    29   M      37:20-29             1:48:07.0   1:48:48.0      8:18/M
    170    Justin Pearce                     North Stonington  C    16    32   M      23:30-39             1:48:30.0   1:48:50.0      8:18/M
    171    Billy Sullivan                    New York  NY          218    26   M      38:20-29             1:48:46.0   1:48:56.0      8:19/M
    172    Samuel Watson                     New London  CT        874    26   M      39:20-29             1:48:46.0   1:48:59.0      8:19/M
    173    Michael Wu                        Boston  MA            763    28   M      40:20-29             1:48:51.0   1:49:07.0      8:20/M
    174    Jenn Miola                        Lunenburg  MA         505    47   F      13:40-49             1:48:57.0   1:49:25.0      8:21/M
    175    Anthony Quenneville-Burke         Ware  MA              191    25   M      41:20-29             1:49:18.0   1:49:37.0      8:22/M
    176    Frank White                       East Hampton  CT      419    56   M      25:50-59             1:49:20.0   1:49:40.0      8:22/M
    177    Timothy Joy                       Middletown  CT        954    21   M      42:20-29             1:49:37.0   1:49:51.0      8:23/M
    178    Dianna Hyland                     North Windham  CT     349    51   F       5:50-59             1:49:22.0   1:49:51.0      8:23/M
    179    Courtney Campbell                 Middlebury  CT        304    44   F      14:40-49             1:49:17.0   1:49:57.0      8:24/M
    180    Michael D'Angelo                  Pembroke  MA            6    17   M      15: 1-19             1:49:20.0   1:50:00.0      8:24/M
    181    Laurie Schaeffer                  Oakdale  CT            55    55   F       6:50-59             1:49:33.0   1:50:02.0      8:24/M
    182    William Hollomon                  West Hartford  CT     980    26   M      43:20-29             1:48:47.0   1:50:07.0      8:24/M
    183    Harry Dow                         Clinton  MA           450    65   M       2:65-69             1:49:58.0   1:50:19.0      8:25/M
    184    Miguel Hernandez                  Stratford  CT         772    30   M      24:30-39             1:49:23.0   1:50:29.0      8:26/M
    185    Corey Dewitt                      Bethel  CT            302    32   M      25:30-39             1:50:09.0   1:50:32.0      8:26/M
    186    Mary O'Neill Obrien               Stamford  CT          715    29   F      17:20-29             1:49:48.0   1:50:35.0      8:26/M
    187    Ashley Hanneken                   Canton  MA            195    34   F      10:30-39             1:49:58.0   1:50:44.0      8:27/M
    188    Alice Ni                          Stamford  CT          140    28   F      18:20-29             1:50:43.0   1:50:47.0      8:27/M
    189    John Gadbois                      Salem  CT             538    38   M      26:30-39             1:50:42.0   1:50:49.0      8:28/M
    190    Patrick Huang                     Brooklyn  NY          817    40   M      28:40-49             1:46:38.0   1:50:51.0      8:28/M
    191    David Schneider                   Rutland  VT           328    59   M      26:50-59             1:50:37.0   1:50:56.0      8:28/M
    192    Dan Aylward                       Newbury  MA            97    38   M      27:30-39             1:50:33.0   1:51:06.0      8:29/M
    193    Suzanne Fortier                   Middlebury  CT        931    41   F      15:40-49             1:50:31.0   1:51:11.0      8:29/M
    194    Salena Chatman                    Middletown  CT        867    43   F      16:40-49             1:51:04.0   1:51:25.0      8:30/M
    195    Jeremy Noessel                    Wyoming  RI           514    46   M      29:40-49             1:50:54.0   1:51:26.0      8:30/M
    196    Emma Lecky                        Middletown  CT        396    22   F      19:20-29             1:50:31.0   1:51:31.0      8:31/M
    197    Michael Stone                     South Glastonbury     760    41   M      30:40-49             1:50:07.0   1:51:32.0      8:31/M
    198    Jonathan Duperre                  Somers  CT            545    16   M      16: 1-19             1:51:11.0   1:51:34.0      8:31/M
    199    Alicia Bonin                      Somers  CT            141    30   F      11:30-39             1:51:19.0   1:51:40.0      8:31/M
    200    Don Wang                          Watertown  MA         355    52   M      27:50-59             1:51:42.0   1:51:47.0      8:32/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Jacob Marx                        Brightwaters  NY      474    24   M      44:20-29             1:51:14.0   1:52:01.0      8:33/M
    202    Caleb Arbuckle                    Colchester  CT         81    17   M      17: 1-19             1:51:56.0   1:52:16.0      8:34/M
    203    Angie Stallmann                   Westfield  MA         178    42   F      17:40-49             1:51:52.0   1:52:27.0      8:35/M
    204    Amanda Ramirez                    New York  NY          152    31   F      12:30-39             1:52:16.0   1:52:28.0      8:35/M
    205    Mike Proto                        Bristol  RI            60    60   M       2:60-64             1:52:35.0   1:52:38.0      8:36/M
    206    Travis Boyer                      Gales Ferry  CT       964    43   M      31:40-49             1:52:47.0   1:53:01.0      8:38/M
    207    Drjessica Lynn Pereplyotchik      West Springfield  M   362    46   F      18:40-49             1:52:29.0   1:53:06.0      8:38/M
    208    Nicole Leblanc                    Colchester  CT        803    35   F      13:30-39             1:52:58.0   1:53:12.0      8:38/M
    209    Bill Bourgoin                     Ellington  CT         216    50   M      28:50-59             1:52:58.0   1:53:12.0      8:38/M
    210    Felica Liebler                    Southington  CT       995    46   F      19:40-49             1:52:56.0   1:53:18.0      8:39/M
    211    Wayne Jolley                      Brooklyn  CT           69    70   M       2:70-74             1:52:55.0   1:53:28.0      8:40/M
    212    Andrew Barton                     Bristol  CT           166    56   M      29:50-59             1:53:10.0   1:53:32.0      8:40/M
    213    Garrison Burfoot                  Mystic  CT             72    72   M       3:70-74             1:53:16.0   1:53:40.0      8:41/M
    214    Sarah Wiliarty                    Middletown  CT        887    52   F       7:50-59             1:52:25.0   1:53:43.0      8:41/M
    215    Adam Chrzanowski                  Westfield  MA         112    29   M      45:20-29             1:53:13.0   1:53:45.0      8:41/M
    216    Angela Montoya                    Groton  CT            175    34   F      14:30-39             1:53:40.0   1:53:46.0      8:41/M
    217    Huy Huong                         Stratford  CT         467    18   M      18: 1-19             1:53:53.0   1:53:55.0      8:42/M
    218    Dimitri Rivaux                    Arlington  MA         352    25   M      46:20-29             1:53:23.0   1:54:01.0      8:42/M
    219    Chris Carigliano                  Cromwell  CT          277    35   M      28:30-39             1:53:04.0   1:54:05.0      8:42/M
    220    Christopher Swenson               Suffield  CT          291    51   M      30:50-59             1:53:29.0   1:54:05.0      8:42/M
    221    Christine Lombardi                Waterford  CT         284    48   F      20:40-49             1:53:21.0   1:54:08.0      8:43/M
    222    Bruce Gussin                      Woodbridge  CT        241    53   M      31:50-59             1:54:22.0   1:54:35.0      8:45/M
    223    Alexander Walden                  Ridgefield  CT        134    40   M      32:40-49             1:54:21.0   1:54:39.0      8:45/M
    224    Juan Chacon                       Norwich  CT           562    29   M      47:20-29             1:54:14.0   1:54:47.0      8:46/M
    225    Kevin MacDonald                   Norwich  CT            14    64   M       3:60-64             1:54:15.0   1:54:47.0      8:46/M
    226    Andrew Kortfelt                   Oakdale  CT           169    55   M      32:50-59             1:54:11.0   1:54:55.0      8:46/M
    227    Rebecca Lewis                     Cameron  TX           842    26   F      20:20-29             1:54:01.0   1:54:58.0      8:46/M
    228    Lee Morrison                      Columbia  CT          658    32   M      29:30-39             1:54:55.0   1:55:11.0      8:47/M
    229    Michele Grieves                   Franklin  MA          764    57   F       8:50-59             1:54:22.0   1:55:16.0      8:48/M
    230    Francesca Esposito                Trumbull  CT          417    22   F      21:20-29             1:54:45.0   1:55:25.0      8:49/M
    231    Haley Franklin                    Lewes  DE             443    40   F      21:40-49             1:54:55.0   1:55:27.0      8:49/M
    232    Cj Hersom                         Waterford  CT         294    25   M      48:20-29             1:55:08.0   1:55:27.0      8:49/M
    233    Tasha Whited                      Buzzards Bay  MA      936    40   F      22:40-49             1:55:21.0   1:55:35.0      8:49/M
    234    Cathleen Donahue                  Niantic  CT           265    39   F      15:30-39             1:54:43.0   1:55:52.0      8:51/M
    235    Alexis Laperle                    Gales Ferry  CT       138    18   F       2: 1-19             1:54:45.0   1:55:56.0      8:51/M
    236    Tracey Turner                     Middletown  CT        963    40   F      23:40-49             1:55:15.0   1:55:58.0      8:51/M
    237    Thomas Bly                        Suffield  CT          945    52   M      33:50-59             1:55:43.0   1:56:01.0      8:51/M
    238    Carina Mitchell                   Gales Ferry  CT        22    22   F      22:20-29             1:54:52.0   1:56:02.0      8:51/M
    239    Brendan Arbuckle                  Colchester  CT         80    48   M      33:40-49             1:55:57.0   1:56:17.0      8:53/M
    240    Sizwe Moletshe                    New London  CT        912    28   M      49:20-29             1:56:04.0   1:56:22.0      8:53/M
    241    Cristina Sendra                   Naugatuck  CT         307    28   F      23:20-29             1:55:13.0   1:56:23.0      8:53/M
    242    Carlos Rivera                     West Springfield  M     8    47   M      34:40-49             1:56:19.0   1:56:25.0      8:53/M
    243    John Walter                       Niantic  CT           542    55   M      34:50-59             1:55:04.0   1:56:27.0      8:53/M
    244    Shannon Farrell                   Waterford  CT         903    24   F      24:20-29             1:55:34.0   1:56:27.0      8:53/M
    245    Kessha Fischer                    Columbus  IN          621    45   F      24:40-49             1:55:53.0   1:56:38.0      8:54/M
    246    Amanda Setzer                     East Lyme  CT         154    33   F      16:30-39             1:55:55.0   1:56:44.0      8:55/M
    247    Tom Levesque                      Bristol  CT           961    50   M      35:50-59             1:54:58.0   1:56:55.0      8:55/M
    248    Julia Neri                        Wallingford  CT       566    23   F      25:20-29             1:55:58.0   1:56:57.0      8:56/M
    249    Brittany Driscoll                 Wallingford  CT       237    24   F      26:20-29             1:55:56.0   1:56:57.0      8:56/M
    250    Alecia Hogan                      Farmington  CT        126    37   F      17:30-39             1:55:08.0   1:57:00.0      8:56/M
    251    Sarah Parker                      North Stonington  C   884    30   F      18:30-39             1:56:44.0   1:57:00.0      8:56/M
    252    Casey Gager                       New London  CT        258    43   M      35:40-49             1:56:41.0   1:57:01.0      8:56/M
    253    Timothy Crowley                   Brooklyn  NY          953    50   M      36:50-59             1:56:29.0   1:57:06.0      8:56/M
    254    Elizabeth Sasko                   North Stonington  C   381    30   F      19:30-39             1:56:47.0   1:57:11.0      8:57/M
    255    Linda Cunningham                  Pawcatuck  CT         662    51   F       9:50-59             1:56:37.0   1:57:13.0      8:57/M
    256    David Jensen                      Hinesburg  VT         325    61   M       4:60-64             1:56:20.0   1:57:36.0      8:59/M
    257    Ken Greene                        Somerville  MA        616    49   M      36:40-49             1:56:54.0   1:57:39.0      8:59/M
    258    Timothy Relyea                    Gill  MA              955    52   M      37:50-59             1:57:05.0   1:57:41.0      8:59/M
    259    Helen Blakeslee                   Lebanon  CT           456    17   F       3: 1-19             1:56:33.0   1:57:47.0      8:59/M
    260    Tyler Losure                      West Hartford  CT     966    30   M      30:30-39             1:57:11.0   1:57:52.0      9:00/M
    261    Sarah Vaughan                     Rocky Hill  CT        886    28   F      27:20-29             1:57:34.0   1:57:55.0      9:00/M
    262    Tania Zambrano                    Stamford  CT          934    42   F      25:40-49             1:57:34.0   1:58:01.0      9:00/M
    263    Katie Blake                       Westminster  MA         4    22   F      28:20-29             1:57:49.0   1:58:02.0      9:01/M
    264    Emilia Blakeslee                  Lebanon  CT           386    23   F      29:20-29             1:56:51.0   1:58:05.0      9:01/M
    265    Tatiana Kuzmowycz                 Brooklyn  NY          937    37   F      20:30-39             1:57:12.0   1:58:07.0      9:01/M
    266    Abby Reed                         Canton  CT            106    25   F      30:20-29             1:57:21.0   1:58:11.0      9:01/M
    267    Emaline Relyea-Strawn             Gill  MA              385    18   F       4: 1-19             1:57:36.0   1:58:11.0      9:01/M
    268    Frank Williams                    Bradford  RI          420    61   M       5:60-64             1:57:37.0   1:58:14.0      9:01/M
    269    Sandy Kaliszewski                 Hamden  CT            875    42   F      26:40-49             1:58:25.0   1:58:29.0      9:03/M
    270    Eric Arvidson                     New London  CT         91    54   M      38:50-59             1:58:03.0   1:58:29.0      9:03/M
    271    Ellen Arvidson                    New London  CT         90    21   F      31:20-29             1:58:03.0   1:58:29.0      9:03/M
    272    Scott Partosan                    Mystic  CT            895    56   M      39:50-59             1:58:08.0   1:58:35.0      9:03/M
    273    John Bahouth                      Niantic  CT           533    65   M       3:65-69             1:58:09.0   1:58:44.0      9:04/M
    274    Susan Berlam                      Pawcatuck  CT         927    60   F       1:60-64             1:58:36.0   1:58:53.0      9:05/M
    275    Kate Hinkin                       Wenatchee  WA         593    35   F      21:30-39             1:58:38.0   1:59:06.0      9:05/M
    276    Jim McPherson                     Chaplin  CT           527    61   M       6:60-64             1:58:13.0   1:59:14.0      9:06/M
    277    Joy Arnold                        Middletown  CT         86    49   F      27:40-49             1:58:28.0   1:59:17.0      9:06/M
    278    Julia Cooper                      Stonington  CT        565    40   F      28:40-49             1:58:46.0   1:59:18.0      9:06/M
    279    Nick Scheets                      West Haven  CT        800    41   M      37:40-49             1:58:17.0   1:59:43.0      9:08/M
    280    Reeve Moore                       Fairfield  CT         843    25   M      50:20-29             1:59:09.0   1:59:55.0      9:09/M
    281    Cynthia Degirolamo                Sandy Hook  CT        308    55   F      10:50-59             1:59:16.0   1:59:57.0      9:09/M
    282    Jason Corsi                       Fairfield  CT         493    47   M      38:40-49             1:59:30.0   2:00:15.0      9:11/M
    283    Suzy Boada                        Norwich  CT           932    39   F      22:30-39             1:59:25.0   2:00:16.0      9:11/M
    284    Jack Gallagher                    Hartford  CT          472    29   M      51:20-29             1:59:48.0   2:00:17.0      9:11/M
    285    Kaitlyn Clancy                    Coventry  CT          579    30   F      23:30-39             1:59:27.0   2:00:18.0      9:11/M
    286    Kelly Jensen                      Groton  CT            610    35   F      24:30-39             1:59:47.0   2:00:26.0      9:12/M
    287    Henry Schaeffer                   Oakdale  CT           458    55   M      40:50-59             2:00:01.0   2:00:31.0      9:12/M
    288    Amby Burfoot                      Mystic  CT             17    74   M       4:70-74             2:00:17.0   2:00:34.0      9:12/M
    289    Yvonne Lee                        Middletown  CT        990    45   F      29:40-49             1:59:52.0   2:00:37.0      9:12/M
    290    Grace Hsu                         Boston  MA            435    26   F      32:20-29             2:00:24.0   2:00:41.0      9:13/M
    291    Samuel Vega                       New Britain  CT       873    39   M      31:30-39             2:00:18.0   2:00:44.0      9:13/M
    292    Laurence Burnsed                  Glastonbury  CT       654    45   M      39:40-49             1:59:45.0   2:00:51.0      9:13/M
    293    James Hespeler                    Old Saybrook  CT      479    33   M      32:30-39             2:00:01.0   2:00:52.0      9:14/M
    294    Mark Flores                       Vernon Rockville  C   704    48   M      40:40-49             2:00:22.0   2:00:52.0      9:14/M
    295    Goss Kauffman                     Attleboro  MA          58    58   M      41:50-59             2:00:43.0   2:00:59.0      9:14/M
    296    Holland Driscoll                  Branford  CT          465    24   F      33:20-29             2:00:01.0   2:01:00.0      9:14/M
    297    Mark Driscoll                     Wallingford  CT       702    55   M      42:50-59             1:59:59.0   2:01:00.0      9:14/M
    298    Katje Stapler                     Melrose  MA           603    38   F      25:30-39             2:00:48.0   2:01:01.0      9:14/M
    299    Joseph Solemene                   Norwalk  CT           556    28   M      52:20-29             2:00:51.0   2:01:19.0      9:16/M
    300    Brandon Bico                      New Haven  CT         221    28   M      53:20-29             1:59:44.0   2:01:19.0      9:16/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Stephen Sall                      Marlborough  MA       920    66   M       4:65-69             2:00:59.0   2:01:31.0      9:17/M
    302    Tina Taylor                       East Lyme  CT         957    51   F      11:50-59             2:00:55.0   2:01:33.0      9:17/M
    303    Joseph Baldi                      Waterford  CT         553    58   M      43:50-59             2:01:23.0   2:01:38.0      9:17/M
    304    Gretchen Dalton                   Woodstock  CT         440    39   F      26:30-39             2:01:05.0   2:01:42.0      9:17/M
    305    Bob Gralton                       Gales Ferry  CT        53    53   M      44:50-59             2:01:24.0   2:01:43.0      9:17/M
    306    Victoria Hunter                   New London  CT        973    42   F      30:40-49             2:01:19.0   2:01:51.0      9:18/M
    307    Barbara Pearce                    Guilford  CT           33    66   F       1:65-69             2:01:45.0   2:01:56.0      9:18/M
    308    Michael Peer                      Somerset  NJ          759    25   M      54:20-29             2:01:50.0   2:02:21.0      9:20/M
    309    Elena Sacco                       Manalapan  NJ         375    26   F      34:20-29             2:01:52.0   2:02:29.0      9:21/M
    310    Marque McNamara                   Roxbury  MA           710    23   M      55:20-29             2:01:58.0   2:02:31.0      9:21/M
    311    Brian Bergeron                    Waterford  CT          21    21   M      56:20-29             2:02:07.0   2:02:46.0      9:22/M
    312    Russell Hammond                   Chester  CT           860    61   M       7:60-64             2:02:39.0   2:02:50.0      9:23/M
    313    Anna Curtis-Heald                 Cambridge  MA         179    29   F      35:20-29             2:02:26.0   2:02:58.0      9:23/M
    314    Christopher Schroeder             Glastonbury  CT       289    55   M      45:50-59             2:02:45.0   2:03:13.0      9:24/M
    315    Dave Yadach                       Avon  CT              320    53   M      46:50-59             2:02:23.0   2:03:14.0      9:24/M
    316    Robert McGrath                    Monroe  ME            855    61   M       8:60-64             2:02:48.0   2:03:22.0      9:25/M
    317    Alan Snow                         Gales Ferry  CT       124    53   M      47:50-59             2:03:07.0   2:03:27.0      9:25/M
    318    Matthew Hasson                    Norwich  CT           724    46   M      41:40-49             2:02:54.0   2:03:28.0      9:25/M
    319    Melissa Hastillo                  Coventry  CT          740    36   F      27:30-39             2:02:41.0   2:03:30.0      9:26/M
    320    Tessa Getchis                     Mystic  CT            940    46   F      31:40-49             2:02:58.0   2:03:31.0      9:26/M
    321    Denise Descheneaux                Groton  CT             52    52   F      12:50-59             2:03:48.0   2:04:21.0      9:29/M
    322    Andrew Kelly                      Wethersfield  CT      168    25   M      57:20-29             2:02:44.0   2:04:22.0      9:30/M
    323    Marianne Currie                   Smithfield  RI        696    53   F      13:50-59             2:03:58.0   2:04:24.0      9:30/M
    324    Kristine Demotses                 Hampton  NH           642    49   F      32:40-49             2:03:27.0   2:04:29.0      9:30/M
    325    Joanne Hernon                     Hampton  NH           530    53   F      14:50-59             2:03:27.0   2:04:29.0      9:30/M
    326    Amy Daveluy                       Southbury  CT         159    45   F      33:40-49             2:03:59.0   2:04:40.0      9:31/M
    327    Cynthia Mathieu                   Newington  CT         309    53   F      15:50-59             2:03:36.0   2:04:41.0      9:31/M
    328    Angel Ruiz                        Gales Ferry  CT       173    31   M      33:30-39             2:03:59.0   2:04:53.0      9:32/M
    329    Jason Snukis                      Somers  CT            495    42   M      42:40-49             2:03:37.0   2:04:58.0      9:32/M
    330    Lucy Hartnett                     South Glastonbury     680    43   F      34:40-49             2:04:12.0   2:05:18.0      9:34/M
    331    Alexander Mitchell                Groton  CT            133    28   M      58:20-29             2:05:10.0   2:05:46.0      9:36/M
    332    Nicholas McCormick                Greenville  RI        796    62   M       9:60-64             2:04:44.0   2:05:48.0      9:36/M
    333    Maura Oei                         Roxbury Crossing  M   732    23   F      36:20-29             2:05:05.0   2:05:52.0      9:36/M
    334    Lara Schrage                      Mystic  CT            647    37   F      28:30-39             2:05:19.0   2:05:54.0      9:37/M
    335    Brian Fleming                     Groton  CT            229    46   M      43:40-49             2:04:46.0   2:05:58.0      9:37/M
    336    Casey Gildea                      Cohasset  MA          259    55   M      48:50-59             2:05:00.0   2:06:08.0      9:38/M
    337    John Denatale                     Brooklyn  NY          536    62   M      10:60-64             2:05:33.0   2:06:11.0      9:38/M
    338    Kelly Odonnell                    Waterford  CT         612    65   M       5:65-69             2:05:16.0   2:06:14.0      9:38/M
    339    Scott Strool                      Bridgewater  NJ       896    59   M      49:50-59             2:05:58.0   2:06:21.0      9:39/M
    340    Jong Lee                          West Hartford  CT     547    58   M      50:50-59             2:06:08.0   2:06:28.0      9:39/M
    341    Erica Gutierrez                   Johnstown  CO         402    44   F      35:40-49             2:05:25.0   2:06:30.0      9:39/M
    342    Johanna Rincon                    West Hartford  CT     532    41   F      36:40-49             2:06:16.0   2:06:33.0      9:40/M
    343    Dick Hughes                       Mountain Top  PA      350    60   M      11:60-64             2:05:16.0   2:06:33.0      9:40/M
    344    Jose Viveros                      Willimantic  CT       552    35   M      34:30-39             2:05:54.0   2:06:39.0      9:40/M
    345    Amy Blakeslee                     Lebanon  CT           157    56   F      16:50-59             2:05:32.0   2:06:46.0      9:41/M
    346    Libby Burns                       West Hartford  CT     661    24   F      37:20-29             2:06:18.0   2:06:52.0      9:41/M
    347    Amanda Argazzi                    Glastonbury  CT        82    45   F      37:40-49             2:06:40.0   2:07:06.0      9:42/M
    348    Susan Natale                      East Haddam  CT       928    60   F       2:60-64             2:06:34.0   2:07:09.0      9:42/M
    349    Jeffrey Adair, Sr.                Worcester  MA          23    61   M      12:60-64             2:05:28.0   2:07:13.0      9:43/M
    350    Tim Smith                         Norwich  CT            73    73   M       5:70-74             2:06:59.0   2:07:14.0      9:43/M
    351    Kyle Abraham                      New Britain  CT        18    28   M      59:20-29             2:07:00.0   2:07:17.0      9:43/M
    352    Willy Wong                        New York  NY          983    43   M      44:40-49             2:06:20.0   2:07:18.0      9:43/M
    353    Keith Coburn                      Waterford  CT         608    53   M      51:50-59             2:07:16.0   2:07:41.0      9:45/M
    354    Ashling O'Donnell                 Waterford  CT         199    27   F      38:20-29             2:06:51.0   2:07:47.0      9:45/M
    355    Wallace Willard                   Haverhill  MA         976    55   M      52:50-59             2:07:44.0   2:07:49.0      9:45/M
    356    Angie Thomas                      Colchester  CT        977    32   F      29:30-39             2:07:25.0   2:07:57.0      9:46/M
    357    Nicole Golding                    Columbus  IN          802    46   F      38:40-49             2:07:12.0   2:07:58.0      9:46/M
    358    Michael Costello                  Fairfield  CT         747    62   M      13:60-64             2:07:18.0   2:08:01.0      9:46/M
    359    Derek Waid                        Winchendon  MA        342    23   M      60:20-29             2:07:30.0   2:08:12.0      9:47/M
    360    Emily Guillerault                 East Granby  CT       389    22   F      39:20-29             2:07:34.0   2:08:16.0      9:47/M
    361    Richard Hernandez                 North Branford  CT    851    23   M      61:20-29             2:07:46.0   2:08:28.0      9:48/M
    362    Jared Holdiaty                    Columbia  CT          996    42   M      45:40-49             2:07:05.0   2:08:31.0      9:49/M
    363    Ming Shan                         Shrewsbury  MA        779    56   M      53:50-59             2:07:56.0   2:08:35.0      9:49/M
    364    Abby Motycka                      New York  NY          105    26   F      40:20-29             2:08:13.0   2:08:40.0      9:49/M
    365    Parker Dixon                      New York  NY          813    27   M      62:20-29             2:08:14.0   2:08:41.0      9:49/M
    366    Andy Nemeth                       Preston  CT           171    38   M      35:30-39             2:07:34.0   2:08:42.0      9:49/M
    367    Elizabeth Bashir                  Colchester  CT        376    28   F      41:20-29             2:08:35.0   2:09:07.0      9:51/M
    368    Gail Kislevitz                    Ridgewood  NJ          30    69   F       2:65-69             2:08:49.0   2:09:07.0      9:51/M
    369    Olivia Hemstock                   Northford  CT         811    21   F      42:20-29             2:08:31.0   2:09:08.0      9:51/M
    370    Bethany Champlin                  Waterford  CT         214    23   F      43:20-29             2:08:32.0   2:09:16.0      9:52/M
    371    Lita Darbe                        Charlotte  NC         672    45   F      39:40-49             2:09:01.0   2:09:17.0      9:52/M
    372    John Melkon                       West Point  NY        540    53   M      54:50-59             2:08:28.0   2:09:34.0      9:53/M
    373    Caitlin Hanrahan                  Bethel  CT            247    26   F      44:20-29             2:08:51.0   2:09:37.0      9:54/M
    374    Mark Richardson                   Olyphant  PA          709    53   M      55:50-59             2:08:21.0   2:09:56.0      9:55/M
    375    Danielle Metlitz                  Congers  NY           317    35   F      30:30-39             2:10:05.0   2:10:27.0      9:57/M
    376    Adesh Singh                       Parsippany  NJ        116    46   M      46:40-49             2:09:54.0   2:10:30.0      9:58/M
    377    Melissa Peirce                    Marlborough  MA       742    57   F      17:50-59             2:10:01.0   2:10:39.0      9:58/M
    378    Cindy Sullivan                    Guilford  CT          293    40   F      40:40-49             2:10:05.0   2:10:43.0      9:59/M
    379    Harry Crowley                     Concord  MA           449    15   M      19: 1-19             2:10:12.0   2:10:51.0      9:59/M
    380    Katherine Harren                  Gales Ferry  CT       598    16   F       5: 1-19             2:09:44.0   2:10:56.0     10:00/M
    381    Ella Stephenson                   Gales Ferry  CT       384    14   F       6: 1-19             2:09:44.0   2:10:56.0     10:00/M
    382    Max Merise                        East Lyme  CT         733    47   M      47:40-49             2:10:26.0   2:10:56.0     10:00/M
    383    Abigail Weigang                   Somerville  MA        109    24   F      45:20-29             2:10:03.0   2:11:00.0     10:00/M
    384    David Salbert                     Boxborough  MA        327    29   M      63:20-29             2:10:04.0   2:11:00.0     10:00/M
    385    Bob Kerwin                        Uncasville  CT         34    46   M      48:40-49             2:10:43.0   2:11:15.0     10:01/M
    386    Adam Kuzdzal                      East Longmeadow  MA   113    27   M      64:20-29             2:10:55.0   2:11:24.0     10:02/M
    387    Don Weller                        Niantic  CT           356    68   M       6:65-69             2:10:25.0   2:11:25.0     10:02/M
    388    Eva Pereira                       Ceres  CA             411    34   F      31:30-39             2:10:29.0   2:11:35.0     10:03/M
    389    Alex Moncion                      New London  CT        129    37   F      32:30-39             2:11:27.0   2:11:44.0     10:03/M
    390    Mary Crowley                      Brooklyn  NY          713    62   F       3:60-64             2:11:10.0   2:11:49.0     10:04/M
    391    Michael Parker                    Succasunna  NJ        758    63   M      14:60-64             2:11:04.0   2:12:09.0     10:05/M
    392    Paul Toth                         New London  CT         67    67   M       7:65-69             2:10:53.0   2:12:12.0     10:05/M
    393    Charleen Collins                  Colchester  CT        269    44   F      41:40-49             2:11:39.0   2:12:13.0     10:06/M
    394    Margaret Zhu                      Short Hills  NJ       694    17   F       7: 1-19             2:12:15.0   2:12:18.0     10:06/M
    395    Liz Rubbo                         Guilford  CT          673    25   F      46:20-29             2:10:44.0   2:12:19.0     10:06/M
    396    Samantha Ostrowsky                New Haven  CT         871    27   F      47:20-29             2:10:45.0   2:12:20.0     10:06/M
    397    Eyal Ofir                         New Haven  CT         414    40   M      49:40-49             2:10:47.0   2:12:20.0     10:06/M
    398    Kylie Calandra                    Stamford  CT          646    26   F      48:20-29             2:10:47.0   2:12:21.0     10:06/M
    399    Emily Kick                        Stamford  CT          390    25   F      49:20-29             2:10:47.0   2:12:21.0     10:06/M
    400    Matthew Parker                    Succasunna  NJ        728    30   M      36:30-39             2:11:18.0   2:12:25.0     10:06/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Jessika Saunders                  South Glastonbury     523    43   F      42:40-49             2:12:18.0   2:12:26.0     10:07/M
    402    Lucille Kelly                     Madison  CT           679    36   F      33:30-39             2:12:22.0   2:12:38.0     10:07/M
    403    Georgia Panagopoulos              Westerly  RI          430    62   F       4:60-64             2:11:56.0   2:12:42.0     10:08/M
    404    Abraham Schreurs                  Easton  CT            110    51   M      56:50-59             2:11:58.0   2:12:44.0     10:08/M
    405    Linfang Wu                        Chappaqua  NY         669    49   F      43:40-49             2:12:10.0   2:12:53.0     10:09/M
    406    Christian Robertson               Glastonbury  CT       280    54   M      57:50-59             2:12:25.0   2:12:59.0     10:09/M
    407    Giovanni Tunucci                  New London  CT        431    36   M      37:30-39             2:12:45.0   2:13:01.0     10:09/M
    408    Rich Slack                        Uncasville  CT        850    49   M      50:40-49             2:12:29.0   2:13:04.0     10:09/M
    409    Mary West                         Randolph  MA          717    58   F      18:50-59             2:12:17.0   2:13:07.0     10:10/M
    410    Eric Gruettner                    Terryville  CT        400    40   M      51:40-49             2:12:30.0   2:13:10.0     10:10/M
    411    Kaitlynn Leary                    Manchester  CT        580    23   F      50:20-29             2:12:12.0   2:13:14.0     10:10/M
    412    Susan Smith                       New London  CT        101    63   F       5:60-64             2:12:52.0   2:13:34.0     10:12/M
    413    Alexander Hastings                New London  CT        132    25   M      65:20-29             2:12:53.0   2:13:38.0     10:12/M
    414    Angela Thomas                     Colchester  CT         32    32   F      34:30-39             2:12:58.0   2:13:49.0     10:13/M
    415    Paula Deblois                     Seekonk  MA           825    69   F       3:65-69             2:13:04.0   2:13:58.0     10:14/M
    416    Karissa St. Aubin                 Holmen  WI            589    41   F      44:40-49             2:13:37.0   2:13:58.0     10:14/M
    417    Jennifer Black                    Glastonbury  CT       506    61   F       6:60-64             2:13:17.0   2:14:13.0     10:15/M
    418    Yuliya Mironovas                  Ashland  MA           989    44   F      45:40-49             2:12:59.0   2:14:18.0     10:15/M
    419    Svetlana Rosales                  West Roxbury  MA      933    40   F      46:40-49             2:12:59.0   2:14:18.0     10:15/M
    420    Olga Maturana                     Ashland  MA           809    49   F      47:40-49             2:12:59.0   2:14:18.0     10:15/M
    421    Gabriella Marchello               Lake George  NY       423    19   F       8: 1-19             2:13:12.0   2:14:20.0     10:15/M
    422    Cambrie Schliff                   Queensbury  NY        249    20   F      51:20-29             2:13:12.0   2:14:20.0     10:15/M
    423    Scott Hogan                       Farmington  CT        892    38   M      38:30-39             2:12:33.0   2:14:25.0     10:16/M
    424    Mark Escobido                     Norwich  CT           703    28   M      66:20-29             2:13:18.0   2:14:31.0     10:16/M
    425    Colleen Faulkner                  New York  NY          298    46   F      48:40-49             2:14:45.0   2:14:56.0     10:18/M
    426    Lynore Plouffe                    Mystic  CT            812    0    F       1: 0- 0             2:14:19.0   2:15:03.0     10:19/M
    427    Frances Conlin                    Upton  MA             416    44   F      49:40-49             2:13:36.0   2:15:05.0     10:19/M
    428    Melaney Hodge                     Litchfield  NH        738    34   F      35:30-39             2:14:19.0   2:15:17.0     10:20/M
    429    Matthew Hoffer                    Quaker Hill  CT       725    25   M      67:20-29             2:14:40.0   2:15:26.0     10:20/M
    430    Mark Barrett                      Fairfield  CT         701    47   M      52:40-49             2:14:36.0   2:15:32.0     10:21/M
    431    Matthew Barrett                   Fairfield  CT         720    50   M      58:50-59             2:14:37.0   2:15:32.0     10:21/M
    432    Ally Tran                         Ledyard  CT           144    18   F       9: 1-19             2:14:25.0   2:15:35.0     10:21/M
    433    Michael McCaffery                 Millinocket  ME       757    49   M      53:40-49             2:14:17.0   2:15:38.0     10:21/M
    434    Heather Davis                     Berlin  CT            454    47   F      50:40-49             2:14:48.0   2:15:49.0     10:22/M
    435    Kyle Costa                        Dayville  CT          644    27   M      68:20-29             2:14:26.0   2:15:56.0     10:23/M
    436    Jun Jin                           League City  TX       573    51   M      59:50-59             2:16:01.0   2:16:09.0     10:24/M
    437    Christine Anderson                Somers  CT             65    30   F      36:30-39             2:15:46.0   2:16:16.0     10:24/M
    438    Cong Huang                        Groton  CT            299    37   F      37:30-39             2:14:50.0   2:16:25.0     10:25/M
    439    Derek Leblanc                     Colchester  CT        341    39   M      39:30-39             2:16:16.0   2:16:30.0     10:25/M
    440    Emily Nassetta                    Brooklyn  NY          392    32   F      38:30-39             2:13:59.0   2:16:36.0     10:26/M
    441    Sam Nassetta                      New London  CT        869    29   M      69:20-29             2:14:00.0   2:16:37.0     10:26/M
    442    Samantha Hickey                   Wolcott  CT           870    20   F      52:20-29             2:15:54.0   2:16:39.0     10:26/M
    443    Alyssa Wenzel                     Berlin  CT            145    14   F      10: 1-19             2:16:04.0   2:16:39.0     10:26/M
    444    Taylor Desmarais                  Berlin  CT            938    17   F      11: 1-19             2:16:04.0   2:16:39.0     10:26/M
    445    Donna Schneider                   Niantic  CT           359    59   F      19:50-59             2:16:24.0   2:16:46.0     10:26/M
    446    Lorencia Chigweshe                Middletown  CT        674    43   F      51:40-49             2:16:06.0   2:16:47.0     10:26/M
    447    Marie Valverde                    Lincoln  RI           698    44   F      52:40-49             2:15:59.0   2:16:51.0     10:27/M
    448    Erzsebet Medeiros                 Randolph  MA          409    47   F      53:40-49             2:16:12.0   2:16:59.0     10:27/M
    449    Denys Gurak                       Stamford  CT          339    35   M      40:30-39             2:15:43.0   2:17:06.0     10:28/M
    450    Thomas Landi                      Manchester  CT        947    24   M      70:20-29             2:15:08.0   2:17:11.0     10:28/M
    451    Stu Weiner                        Stoughton  MA         924    52   M      60:50-59             2:16:21.0   2:17:14.0     10:28/M
    452    Carolyn Keatley                   Waterford  CT         254    20   F      53:20-29             2:17:04.0   2:17:23.0     10:29/M
    453    Mike Smith                        Vero Beach  FL        776    56   M      61:50-59             2:17:14.0   2:17:24.0     10:29/M
    454    Dylan Horkey                      Uncasville  CT        363    15   M      20: 1-19             2:16:34.0   2:17:25.0     10:29/M
    455    Katharine Woodmansee              Lebanon  CT           595    23   F      54:20-29             2:16:12.0   2:17:26.0     10:29/M
    456    Erin Gralton                      Gales Ferry  CT       407    21   F      55:20-29             2:16:12.0   2:17:26.0     10:29/M
    457    Rob Perry                         Jewett Cityiswold     852    60   M      15:60-64             2:17:12.0   2:17:30.0     10:30/M
    458    Sarah Lau -Melby                  Holmen  WI            883    41   F      54:40-49             2:17:13.0   2:17:35.0     10:30/M
    459    Michael Kelly                     Wethersfield  CT      753    23   M      71:20-29             2:14:53.0   2:17:46.0     10:31/M
    460    Edward Price                      Plainfield  CT        369    50   M      62:50-59             2:16:49.0   2:17:52.0     10:31/M
    461    Matthew Dudek                     Enfield  CT           723    33   M      41:30-39             2:16:34.0   2:17:57.0     10:32/M
    462    Vicky Klink                       Galesville  WI        970    61   F       7:60-64             2:17:38.0   2:17:58.0     10:32/M
    463    Christian Morrison                Shelton  CT            46    57   M      63:50-59             2:17:44.0   2:18:09.0     10:33/M
    464    Ann Alevras                       Salem  CT              48    45   F      55:40-49             2:17:58.0   2:18:32.0     10:34/M
    465    Diane Crowley                     Bristol  CT           348    47   F      56:40-49             2:17:29.0   2:18:33.0     10:35/M
    466    Theresa Corey                     Wilbraham  MA         942    49   F      57:40-49             2:18:23.0   2:19:01.0     10:37/M
    467    Amanda Lyle                       West Hartford  CT     149    26   F      56:20-29             2:18:03.0   2:19:07.0     10:37/M
    468    Ruth Condon                       North Stonington  C   861    53   F      20:50-59             2:18:55.0   2:19:12.0     10:38/M
    469    Bill Critchlow                    Kerhonkson  NY        217    64   M      16:60-64             2:17:56.0   2:19:24.0     10:38/M
    470    Craig Wallace                     Marlborough  CT       306    49   M      54:40-49             2:18:29.0   2:19:31.0     10:39/M
    471    Andrew Apicelli                   Seattle  WA            79    30   M      42:30-39             2:19:30.0   2:19:39.0     10:40/M
    472    April Kelly                       Somers  CT            192    16   F      12: 1-19             2:19:16.0   2:19:40.0     10:40/M
    473    John Santillo                     Portsmouth  RI         77    60   M      17:60-64             2:19:47.0   2:19:58.0     10:41/M
    474    Janelle Giesing                   New London  CT        488    28   F      57:20-29             2:19:38.0   2:20:06.0     10:42/M
    475    Evan Giesing                      New London  CT        413    32   M      43:30-39             2:19:39.0   2:20:06.0     10:42/M
    476    Ruth Torrence                     Plainville  CT        862    18   F      13: 1-19             2:19:51.0   2:20:17.0     10:42/M
    477    Sofia Olivares                    Avon  CT              913    19   F      14: 1-19             2:19:50.0   2:20:17.0     10:43/M
    478    David William Morgan Jr.          Darien  CT            332    43   M      55:40-49             2:19:12.0   2:20:19.0     10:43/M
    479    Anthony Barbire                   Hawthorne  NJ         185    43   M      56:40-49             2:19:15.0   2:20:21.0     10:43/M
    480    Jerry Holtz                       Hazlet  NJ            516    54   M      64:50-59             2:19:15.0   2:20:21.0     10:43/M
    481    Mark Palmer                       San Antonio  TX       708    59   M      65:50-59             2:19:00.0   2:20:23.0     10:43/M
    482    Jessica Nemeth                    Preston  CT           521    38   F      39:30-39             2:19:24.0   2:20:32.0     10:44/M
    483    Bryce Dietz                       Jewett City  CT       245    43   M      57:40-49             2:19:32.0   2:20:49.0     10:45/M
    484    Xavier Dietz                      Jewett City  CT       986    15   M      21: 1-19             2:19:32.0   2:20:49.0     10:45/M
    485    Amy Solomon                       Rockland  MA          162    54   F      21:50-59             2:19:47.0   2:20:56.0     10:45/M
    486    Thomas Lyle                       Sioux Falls  SD       948    59   M      66:50-59             2:20:01.0   2:21:08.0     10:46/M
    487    Adrian Natale                     East Haddam  CT       117    29   F      58:20-29             2:20:45.0   2:21:19.0     10:47/M
    488    Amy Bigelow                       East Haddam  CT       156    38   F      40:30-39             2:20:56.0   2:21:22.0     10:47/M
    489    Julia Wagner                      Westport  MA          570    38   F      41:30-39             2:20:19.0   2:21:35.0     10:48/M
    490    Valbona Marku                     Waterford  CT         968    36   F      42:30-39             2:20:45.0   2:21:36.0     10:49/M
    491    Jamie Pohlman                     Whitinsville  MA      486    40   F      58:40-49             2:20:27.0   2:21:42.0     10:49/M
    492    Greg O'Connor                     Weymouth  MA          438    71   M       6:70-74             2:20:44.0   2:21:43.0     10:49/M
    493    Amy Matson                        Lebanon  CT           160    19   F      15: 1-19             2:20:47.0   2:21:47.0     10:49/M
    494    Cheryl Konsavitch                 North Stonington  C   274    59   F      22:50-59             2:21:19.0   2:21:49.0     10:50/M
    495    Joshua Rosenberg                  Guilford  CT          561    25   M      72:20-29             2:21:28.0   2:21:53.0     10:50/M
    496    Bronson Iannacone                 Hamden  CT            238    27   M      73:20-29             2:21:29.0   2:21:53.0     10:50/M
    497    Austin Demers                     Charlestown  RI       201    29   F      59:20-29             2:21:25.0   2:22:04.0     10:51/M
    498    Ian Dykens                        New London  CT        468    28   M      74:20-29             2:21:25.0   2:22:04.0     10:51/M
    499    Tony Carlson                      Saint Charles  MO     962    59   M      67:50-59             2:21:09.0   2:22:11.0     10:51/M
    500    Dave Skau                         Wethersfield  CT      319    24   M      75:20-29             2:20:53.0   2:22:23.0     10:52/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Kiera O'Connor                    Pelham  NY            632    21   F      60:20-29             2:22:01.0   2:22:56.0     10:55/M
    502    Eric Mellyn                       Bridgewater  MA       401    58   M      68:50-59             2:22:04.0   2:23:04.0     10:55/M
    503    Rene Fuertes                      Randolph  MA          846    56   M      69:50-59             2:22:21.0   2:23:13.0     10:56/M
    504    Javier Fuertes                    Fitchburg  MA         496    52   M      70:50-59             2:22:21.0   2:23:13.0     10:56/M
    505    Julie Gallup                      South Weymouth  MA    571    38   F      43:30-39             2:22:24.0   2:23:22.0     10:57/M
    506    Justin Searls                     West Hartford  CT     575    21   M      76:20-29             2:23:14.0   2:23:25.0     10:57/M
    507    Kristine Brewer                   Uncasville  CT         54    41   F      59:40-49             2:22:15.0   2:23:33.0     10:57/M
    508    Rhiana L Sherwood                 Millbury  MA          849    37   F      44:30-39             2:23:18.0   2:23:34.0     10:58/M
    509    James Butler                      Randolph  MA          477    60   M      18:60-64             2:22:49.0   2:23:40.0     10:58/M
    510    Kimberly Abraham                  New London  CT         12    53   F      23:50-59             2:23:15.0   2:23:40.0     10:58/M
    511    Mattias Lundblad                  New London  CT        731    40   M      58:40-49             2:23:16.0   2:23:41.0     10:58/M
    512    Garrett Starasinic                Gales Ferry  CT       426    51   M      71:50-59             2:23:16.0   2:23:42.0     10:58/M
    513    Kham Haleudeth                    Douglas  MA           630    62   M      19:60-64             2:23:17.0   2:24:11.0     11:00/M
    514    Sehej Anand                       Cambridge  MA          63    25   F      61:20-29             2:23:21.0   2:24:25.0     11:01/M
    515    Donna Lyle                        Sioux Falls  SD       358    60   F       8:60-64             2:23:30.0   2:24:35.0     11:02/M
    516    Mary Day                          Niantic  CT            31    31   F      45:30-39             2:24:11.0   2:24:36.0     11:02/M
    517    Carlos Navarro                    Bristol  CT           252    35   M      44:30-39             2:24:01.0   2:24:49.0     11:03/M
    518    Robert Alves                      Groton  CT             57    42   M      59:40-49             2:23:25.0   2:24:51.0     11:03/M
    519    Daniel Inglis                     Abington  MA          311    61   M      20:60-64             2:23:46.0   2:24:55.0     11:04/M
    520    Daniel Piekarski                  Berlin  CT            312    32   M      45:30-39             2:23:35.0   2:25:01.0     11:04/M
    521    Kaia Melville                     Orange  CT            578    17   F      16: 1-19             2:24:17.0   2:25:16.0     11:05/M
    522    Ryan Stiffler                     Saratoga Springs  N   865    38   M      46:30-39             2:24:15.0   2:25:35.0     11:07/M
    523    Niki McClain                      Saratoga Springs  N   805    41   F      60:40-49             2:24:14.0   2:25:35.0     11:07/M
    524    Michelle Rydberg                  West Hartford  CT     770    43   F      61:40-49             2:25:00.0   2:25:43.0     11:07/M
    525    Jitu Huntley                      West Hartford  CT     529    42   M      60:40-49             2:25:05.0   2:25:43.0     11:07/M
    526    Amanda Marquis                    East Haven  CT        150    27   F      62:20-29             2:24:38.0   2:25:50.0     11:08/M
    527    Utah Moffett                      Middletown  CT        967    26   M      77:20-29             2:24:43.0   2:25:56.0     11:08/M
    528    Meredith Madison                  Southborough  MA      744    53   F      24:50-59             2:24:55.0   2:25:56.0     11:08/M
    529    Katherine Nickerson               Old Saybrook  CT      599    53   F      25:50-59             2:24:33.0   2:25:59.0     11:09/M
    530    Haroldo Kawakami                  Groton  CT            447    33   M      47:30-39             2:25:39.0   2:26:06.0     11:09/M
    531    Greg Rose                         Old Saybrook  CT      439    59   M      72:50-59             2:24:40.0   2:26:07.0     11:09/M
    532    Jie Kawakami                      Groton  CT            524    36   F      46:30-39             2:25:39.0   2:26:07.0     11:09/M
    533    Jennifer Christopher              New London  CT        507    40   F      62:40-49             2:24:48.0   2:26:12.0     11:10/M
    534    James Stolaronek                  Preston  CT           485    36   M      48:30-39             2:26:08.0   2:26:27.0     11:11/M
    535    Frank Lombardo                    Lunenburg  MA         418    51   M      73:50-59             2:26:00.0   2:26:29.0     11:11/M
    536    Don Slason                        Middlebury  CT        354    68   M       8:65-69             2:25:41.0   2:26:29.0     11:11/M
    537    Tom Audet                         Enfield  CT            93    47   M      61:40-49             2:24:56.0   2:26:39.0     11:12/M
    538    Emilie Chho                       Meriden  CT           387    26   F      63:20-29             2:25:37.0   2:26:47.0     11:12/M
    539    Michelle Degen                    Hamden  CT            767    31   F      47:30-39             2:25:44.0   2:26:51.0     11:13/M
    540    Dhruv Jain                        Jersey City  NJ       347    31   M      49:30-39             2:26:33.0   2:27:04.0     11:14/M
    541    Anthony Jackson                   Gwynn Oak  MD         188    58   M      74:50-59             2:26:42.0   2:27:13.0     11:14/M
    542    Nic Roth                          Old Lyme  CT          794    20   M      78:20-29             2:25:56.0   2:27:18.0     11:15/M
    543    Amanda Harrop                     Norwich  CT           148    26   F      64:20-29             2:26:05.0   2:27:32.0     11:16/M
    544    Jayson Delvichio                  Norwich  CT           498    27   M      79:20-29             2:26:05.0   2:27:32.0     11:16/M
    545    Satyendra Chauhan                 Rocky Hill  CT        888    37   M      50:30-39             2:26:51.0   2:27:33.0     11:16/M
    546    Raghuchandra Kinnigoly            Sharon  MA            834    49   M      62:40-49             2:26:26.0   2:28:00.0     11:18/M
    547    Sharmaine Gregor                  New London  CT        907    32   F      48:30-39             2:26:31.0   2:28:07.0     11:18/M
    548    James Kading                      Pawcatuck  CT         480    62   M      21:60-64             2:27:59.0   2:28:17.0     11:19/M
    549    Walter Severini                   New York  NY           68    70   M       7:70-74             2:27:35.0   2:28:19.0     11:19/M
    550    Brian Korschgen                   Washington  DC        232    40   M      63:40-49             2:27:32.0   2:28:26.0     11:20/M
    551    Thea Calder                       Washington  DC        941    36   F      49:30-39             2:27:31.0   2:28:26.0     11:20/M
    552    Michael Forrest                   New London  CT        750    34   M      51:30-39             2:27:30.0   2:28:44.0     11:21/M
    553    Earle Smola                       Northford  CT         365    51   M      75:50-59             2:28:14.0   2:29:13.0     11:23/M
    554    Mike Kuczenski                    New London  CT        775    34   M      52:30-39             2:29:22.0   2:30:10.0     11:28/M
    555    Greg Felber                       New London  CT        437    41   M      64:40-49             2:29:24.0   2:30:12.0     11:28/M
    556    Michelle Phillips                 East Haddam  CT       769    47   F      63:40-49             2:29:33.0   2:30:23.0     11:29/M
    557    Aura Mauricio                     Westport  MA          200    49   F      64:40-49             2:30:21.0   2:30:43.0     11:30/M
    558    Keyin Ding                        High Point  NC        629    22   M      80:20-29             2:29:22.0   2:30:59.0     11:31/M
    559    Janice Mullaney                   South Weymouth  MA    490    52   F      26:50-59             2:30:10.0   2:31:06.0     11:32/M
    560    Sergio De Sousa                   Wethersfield  CT      899    49   M      65:40-49             2:31:00.0   2:31:11.0     11:32/M
    561    Glenn Forest                      Branford  CT          433    60   M      22:60-64             2:29:53.0   2:31:13.0     11:33/M
    562    Kari Hyyppa                       Simsbury  CT          587    22   F      65:20-29             2:30:13.0   2:31:26.0     11:34/M
    563    Angela Thomas                     Mystic  CT            176    44   F      65:40-49             2:31:21.0   2:31:57.0     11:36/M
    564    Marsha Regan                      New London  CT        711    56   F      27:50-59             2:31:47.0   2:32:29.0     11:38/M
    565    Jennifer Gosney                   Palm Harbor  FL       509    42   F      66:40-49             2:31:07.0   2:32:39.0     11:39/M
    566    Shannon Trickett                  East Haven  CT        905    30   F      50:30-39             2:31:28.0   2:32:41.0     11:39/M
    567    Jamie Roach-Decker                Narragansett  RI      487    63   F       9:60-64             2:32:05.0   2:32:52.0     11:40/M
    568    Sherri Logue                      South Glastonbury     911    51   F      28:50-59             2:31:44.0   2:32:54.0     11:40/M
    569    Emma Bernard                      East Longmeadow  MA   394    26   F      66:20-29             2:31:32.0   2:32:54.0     11:40/M
    570    Sara St. Germain                  Somers  CT            877    15   F      17: 1-19             2:32:32.0   2:32:55.0     11:40/M
    571    Ella Campion                      Somers  CT            383    16   F      18: 1-19             2:32:32.0   2:32:55.0     11:40/M
    572    Lindsay Morgan                    East Granby  CT       666    36   F      51:30-39             2:32:07.0   2:33:16.0     11:42/M
    573    Marvah Hill Pierre-Louis          New York  NY          712    29   F      67:20-29             2:32:34.0   2:33:28.0     11:43/M
    574    N N                                                      96    43   F      67:40-49             2:32:54.0   2:33:37.0     11:44/M
    575    Deanna Casey                      Avon  CT              333    24   F      68:20-29             2:32:19.0   2:33:41.0     11:44/M
    576    Nancy L'Heureux                   Randolph  MA          786    59   F      29:50-59             2:32:59.0   2:33:49.0     11:44/M
    577    Robert Hanna                      Ledyard  CT            50    50   M      76:50-59             2:32:24.0   2:33:54.0     11:45/M
    578    Gordon Phillips                   East Haddam  CT       434    54   M      77:50-59             2:33:08.0   2:33:58.0     11:45/M
    579    Jennifer Rose                     Rockland  MA          511    45   F      68:40-49             2:33:20.0   2:34:16.0     11:47/M
    580    Christine Lubeski                 Niantic  CT           285    54   F      30:50-59             2:32:50.0   2:34:18.0     11:47/M
    581    Addey Lepage                      Colchester  CT        115    21   F      69:20-29             2:33:25.0   2:34:25.0     11:47/M
    582    Shannon Knight                    New London  CT        904    45   F      69:40-49             2:33:46.0   2:34:30.0     11:48/M
    583    Leah Burdick                      New London  CT        657    43   F      70:40-49             2:33:50.0   2:34:34.0     11:48/M
    584    Janine Orman                      Groton  CT            491    43   F      71:40-49             2:33:20.0   2:34:35.0     11:48/M
    585    Mike Degen                        Hamden  CT            773    35   M      53:30-39             2:33:29.0   2:34:37.0     11:48/M
    586    George Pushner                    Fairfield  CT         429    56   M      78:50-59             2:34:31.0   2:34:40.0     11:48/M
    587    William Manka                     Middletown  CT        982    43   M      66:40-49             2:34:00.0   2:34:46.0     11:49/M
    588    Jonathan Jordan                   Brighton  MA          546    30   M      54:30-39             2:34:27.0   2:35:33.0     11:52/M
    589    Benjamin Rakowski                 Killingworth  CT      211    23   M      81:20-29             2:35:06.0   2:35:56.0     11:54/M
    590    Chelsea Lyle                      Wethersfield  CT      272    29   F      70:20-29             2:35:01.0   2:36:08.0     11:55/M
    591    Ray Aubin                         North Attleboro  MA    92    70   M       8:70-74             2:35:31.0   2:36:31.0     11:57/M
    592    Claudia Mitchell                  Gales Ferry  CT        51    51   F      31:50-59             2:35:21.0   2:36:32.0     11:57/M
    593    Trina Do                          Alexandria  VA        965    39   F      52:30-39             2:36:04.0   2:37:03.0     11:59/M
    594    Zelda Marie Bennett               District Heights  M   993    50   F      32:50-59             2:36:04.0   2:37:03.0     11:59/M
    595    Vanessa Holzwarth                 Mystic  CT            969    46   F      72:40-49             2:35:52.0   2:37:04.0     11:59/M
    596    Brian Barry                       New London  CT        227    64   M      23:60-64             2:35:51.0   2:37:04.0     11:59/M
    597    Marisa De Mirelle                 Beverly  MA           700    55   F      33:50-59             2:36:12.0   2:37:15.0     12:00/M
    598    Cheryl Jensen                     Roanoke  TX           273    55   F      34:50-59             2:37:25.0   2:38:28.0     12:06/M
    599    Shannon Benson                    Mystic  CT            902    43   F      73:40-49             2:37:26.0   2:38:36.0     12:06/M
    600    Melissa Loranger                  West Hartford  CT     741    40   F      74:40-49             2:38:14.0   2:39:22.0     12:10/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Mara Wegryn                       Coventry  CT          690    30   F      53:30-39             2:38:39.0   2:39:29.0     12:10/M
    602    Amy Ciccarillo                    New Britain  CT       158    39   F      54:30-39             2:38:55.0   2:39:36.0     12:11/M
    603    Laurie Von Schmidt                New Hartford  CT      656    60   F      10:60-64             2:38:55.0   2:39:36.0     12:11/M
    604    Katie Barker                      Wakefield  MA         602    39   F      55:30-39             2:39:31.0   2:39:44.0     12:12/M
    605    Janet Aldrich                     Hartford  CT           47    29   F      71:20-29             2:39:04.0   2:40:08.0     12:13/M
    606    Kenneth Morris                    Waterford  CT         617    56   M      79:50-59             2:39:00.0   2:40:21.0     12:14/M
    607    Donna Chow                        New Haven  CT         357    26   F      72:20-29             2:39:36.0   2:40:53.0     12:17/M
    608    Faith Raymond                     Groton  CT            415    56   F      35:50-59             2:40:08.0   2:41:08.0     12:18/M
    609    Steven Sager                      Marlborough  MA       922    64   M      24:60-64             2:40:13.0   2:41:10.0     12:18/M
    610    Nick Larew                        Long Island City  N   799    27   M      82:20-29             2:40:18.0   2:41:36.0     12:20/M
    611    Mansi Sogani                      Staten Island  NY     689    28   F      73:20-29             2:41:45.0   2:42:16.0     12:23/M
    612    Barbara Angelo                    Marlborough  CT        74    69   F       4:65-69             2:41:44.0   2:42:32.0     12:24/M
    613    Miroslava Avila                   Bristol  CT            95    34   F      56:30-39             2:41:59.0   2:42:49.0     12:26/M
    614    Amanda Reale                      New Preston Marble    153    28   F      74:20-29             2:41:33.0   2:42:54.0     12:26/M
    615    Emily Kudlak                      Jewett City  CT       391    39   F      57:30-39             2:41:47.0   2:43:04.0     12:27/M
    616    Elizabeth Titus                   Durham  CT            382    50   F      36:50-59             2:42:33.0   2:43:25.0     12:28/M
    617    Sarah Hemstock                    Northford  CT         882    24   F      75:20-29             2:43:04.0   2:43:41.0     12:30/M
    618    Akshita Rao                       Reading  MA           121    22   F      76:20-29             2:42:30.0   2:43:44.0     12:30/M
    619    Cameron Slingerland               Danbury  CT           250    21   F      77:20-29             2:42:21.0   2:43:44.0     12:30/M
    620    Bella Jaffe                       Cambridge  MA         207    22   F      78:20-29             2:43:05.0   2:43:45.0     12:30/M
    621    Bala Ramasamy                     South Windsor  CT     205    54   M      80:50-59             2:43:02.0   2:43:48.0     12:30/M
    622    Kaleigh Rakowski                  Killingworth  CT      582    18   F      19: 1-19             2:43:43.0   2:44:30.0     12:33/M
    623    Christina Chin-Hing               South Glastonbury     281    39   F      58:30-39             2:43:48.0   2:44:44.0     12:34/M
    624    Angela Degrassi                   Meriden  CT           174    40   F      75:40-49             2:43:48.0   2:44:45.0     12:35/M
    625    Victor Yelevich                   Farmington  CT        971    39   M      55:30-39             2:43:48.0   2:44:45.0     12:35/M
    626    Holly Raabe                       East Hartland  CT     466    51   F      37:50-59             2:44:14.0   2:44:56.0     12:35/M
    627    Casey Alfano                      Berlin  CT             56    24   F      79:20-29             2:43:37.0   2:45:03.0     12:36/M
    628    Peggy Wilckens                    Annapolis  MD         826    64   F      11:60-64             2:43:38.0   2:45:17.0     12:37/M
    629    Whitney Phillips                  Uncasville  CT        979    31   F      59:30-39             2:45:23.0   2:45:42.0     12:39/M
    630    Elizabeth Hathaway                Jewett City  CT       377    41   F      76:40-49             2:44:56.0   2:46:12.0     12:41/M
    631    Carlos Ruiz                       West Hartford  CT     253    42   M      67:40-49             2:45:30.0   2:46:59.0     12:45/M
    632    Madeline Horkey                   Uncasville  CT        685    18   F      20: 1-19             2:46:04.0   2:47:27.0     12:47/M
    633    Rashmi Shetty                     Sharon  MA            839    45   F      77:40-49             2:46:04.0   2:47:38.0     12:48/M
    634    David Chea                        Lowell  MA            321    32   M      56:30-39             2:48:04.0   2:48:08.0     12:50/M
    635    Frank Wu                          San Francisco  CA     421    53   M      81:50-59             2:47:08.0   2:48:30.0     12:52/M
    636    Hernan Zambrano Sr                Stamford  CT          461    66   M       9:65-69             2:48:17.0   2:48:46.0     12:53/M
    637    Danielle Cyr                      Rocky Hill  CT        316    31   F      60:30-39             2:48:00.0   2:48:50.0     12:53/M
    638    John Ulmr                         Tuckahoe  NY          998    51   M      82:50-59             2:47:49.0   2:48:58.0     12:54/M
    639    Mallory Harper                    Norton  MA            688    25   F      80:20-29             2:48:39.0   2:49:30.0     12:56/M
    640    Laura Fitzgerald                  Quaker Hill  CT       648    25   F      81:20-29             2:49:09.0   2:49:52.0     12:58/M
    641    John Fitzgerald                   Rutland  MA           537    58   M      83:50-59             2:49:09.0   2:49:52.0     12:58/M
    642    Erin Barry                        Ledyard  CT           406    34   F      61:30-39             2:49:24.0   2:50:21.0     13:00/M
    643    Daniel Bartolucci                 East Lyme  CT         310    51   M      84:50-59             2:50:20.0   2:50:59.0     13:03/M
    644    Nicole McKay                      Bozrah  CT            804    30   F      62:30-39             2:51:07.0   2:51:54.0     13:07/M
    645    Anthony Lovett                    East Windsor  CT      190    32   M      57:30-39             2:52:07.0   2:52:21.0     13:09/M
    646    Gretchen Loebel                   Granby  MA            441    54   F      38:50-59             2:51:40.0   2:52:22.0     13:09/M
    647    James Stammers                    Lynn  MA              484    36   M      58:30-39             2:47:24.0   2:52:22.0     13:09/M
    648    Kristina O'Toole                  West Nyack  NY        641    35   F      63:30-39             2:51:17.0   2:52:40.0     13:11/M
    649    Gary Griffin                      Harwinton  CT         428    65   M      10:65-69             2:52:05.0   2:52:57.0     13:12/M
    650    Joshua McDonnold                  Waterford  CT         560    36   M      59:30-39             2:51:51.0   2:53:03.0     13:13/M
    651    Kristina Kosnoff                  Meriden  CT           639    39   F      64:30-39             2:52:16.0   2:53:14.0     13:13/M
    652    Marcos Ruiz                       New Britain  CT       692    47   M      68:40-49             2:51:58.0   2:53:26.0     13:14/M
    653    Margaret Lewis                    Austin  TX            693    59   F      39:50-59             2:53:08.0   2:53:57.0     13:17/M
    654    Mark Kratter                      Norwalk  CT           706    57   M      85:50-59             2:53:38.0   2:54:04.0     13:17/M
    655    Julie Miller                      Holland, Ma  MA       572    54   F      40:50-59             2:52:44.0   2:54:08.0     13:18/M
    656    Karen Fleming                     North Grafton  MA     584    58   F      41:50-59             2:54:08.0   2:54:08.0     13:18/M
    657    Frida Berrigan                    New London  CT        422    47   F      78:40-49             2:53:10.0   2:54:38.0     13:20/M
    658    Patrick Sheehan-Gaumer            New London  CT        819    39   M      60:30-39             2:53:11.0   2:54:38.0     13:20/M
    659    Rajesh Chandrashekhar             Manchester  CT        836    33   M      61:30-39             2:53:14.0   2:54:45.0     13:20/M
    660    Nancy Szruba                      Moosup  CT            788    52   F      42:50-59             2:53:38.0   2:54:45.0     13:20/M
    661    Debra Shaw                        Londonderry  NH       335    55   F      43:50-59             2:54:52.0   2:54:57.0     13:21/M
    662    Kevin Ross                        Fairfield  CT         628    69   M      11:65-69             2:54:27.0   2:55:04.0     13:22/M
    663    Charmaine Waul                    Hartford  CT          271    58   F      44:50-59             2:54:33.0   2:55:58.0     13:26/M
    664    Karen Parker                      Succasunna  NJ        585    64   F      12:60-64             2:54:50.0   2:56:00.0     13:26/M
    665    Charai Bellini                    Berlin  CT            268    40   F      79:40-49             2:56:10.0   2:57:11.0     13:31/M
    666    Danielle Chevalier                Groton  CT            315    27   F      82:20-29             2:51:57.0   2:57:15.0     13:32/M
    667    Tim Chevalier                     Lebanon  PA           951    58   M      86:50-59             2:51:57.0   2:57:15.0     13:32/M
    668    Karolina Urbanowicz               New London  CT        590    41   F      80:40-49             2:56:24.0   2:57:34.0     13:33/M
    669    John Buford                       Somerset  NJ          534    63   M      25:60-64             2:57:34.0   2:57:46.0     13:34/M
    670    Bev Howland                       Rochester  MA         215    64   F      13:60-64             2:57:11.0   2:58:07.0     13:36/M
    671    Isabelle Carpenter                New Canaan  CT        470    19   F      21: 1-19             2:57:43.0   2:58:16.0     13:36/M
    672    Ananda Rao                        Reading  MA           163    53   M      87:50-59             2:57:35.0   2:58:49.0     13:39/M
    673    Katherine Chan                    Wellesley  MA         596    51   F      45:50-59             2:57:46.0   2:58:50.0     13:39/M
    674    David Piela                       Coventry  CT          326    53   M      88:50-59             2:59:08.0   3:00:33.0     13:47/M
    675    Sulekha Rao                       Reading  MA           925    49   F      81:40-49             2:59:29.0   3:00:41.0     13:47/M
    676    Linda Preato                      Niantic  CT           664    58   F      46:50-59             2:59:16.0   3:00:50.0     13:48/M
    677    Natalie Miles                     Haymarket  VA         789    20   F      83:20-29             3:01:07.0   3:02:29.0     13:56/M
    678    Arkajyoti Debata                  Manchester  CT        194    36   M      62:30-39             3:01:07.0   3:02:38.0     13:56/M
    679    Denise Dinsmore                   East Lyme  CT         338    66   F       5:65-69             3:02:15.0   3:03:45.0     14:02/M
    680    Julia Silvestri                   Danbury  CT           569    40   F      82:40-49             3:02:47.0   3:04:20.0     14:04/M
    681    Mary Simmons                      Belmont  MA           716    42   F      83:40-49             3:02:48.0   3:04:20.0     14:04/M
    682    Jason Breland                     Orlando  FL           492    38   M      63:30-39             3:03:45.0   3:04:38.0     14:06/M
    683    Neal Bobruff                      Stonington  CT         62    62   M      26:60-64             3:03:55.0   3:04:58.0     14:07/M
    684    Leslie Stolz                      Reinholds  PA         660    63   F      14:60-64             3:04:27.0   3:05:51.0     14:11/M
    685    Katy Saladin                      Fairfield  CT         605    20   F      84:20-29             3:05:05.0   3:06:00.0     14:12/M
    686    Kathy Bailey                      Kutztown  PA          601    57   F      47:50-59             3:04:59.0   3:06:23.0     14:14/M
    687    Thomas Farrell                    Congers  NY           946    58   M      89:50-59             3:05:21.0   3:06:36.0     14:15/M
    688    Don Clukies                       Portsmouth  RI         78    78   M       1:75-79             3:06:30.0   3:07:55.0     14:21/M
    689    Pradeep Sahu                      Farmington  CT        832    47   M      69:40-49             3:07:00.0   3:08:31.0     14:23/M
    690    Lori Ann Umphlett                 North Stonington  C   676    47   F      84:40-49             3:08:06.0   3:08:36.0     14:24/M
    691    Parthenia Hall                    Alexandria  VA        814    49   F      85:40-49             3:08:03.0   3:09:30.0     14:28/M
    692    Cathy Stahl                       Bolton  CT            266    37   F      65:30-39             3:08:30.0   3:09:39.0     14:29/M
    693    Kelsey Masso                      Dayville  CT          614    27   F      85:20-29             3:10:35.0   3:12:05.0     14:40/M
    694    Michelle Gour                     Worcester  MA         768    53   F      48:50-59             3:12:31.0   3:13:50.0     14:48/M
    695    Derick Smith                      New London  CT        343    47   M      70:40-49             3:14:53.0   3:16:03.0     14:58/M
    696    Lauren Piela                      Coventry  CT          650    44   F      86:40-49             3:15:37.0   3:17:03.0     15:02/M
    697    Victoria Cavanaugh                Newton Center  MA     972    35   F      66:30-39             3:16:15.0   3:17:34.0     15:05/M
    698    Nancy Nowak                       Mineola  NY           787    52   F      49:50-59             3:16:49.0   3:17:42.0     15:05/M
    699    Gaile Loving                      Oklahoma City  OK     424    67   M      12:65-69             3:17:47.0   3:18:36.0     15:10/M
    700    Sapan Singhai                     Jersey City  NJ       876    34   M      64:30-39             3:19:43.0   3:20:13.0     15:17/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    Nirushi Jain                      Jersey City  NJ       806    30   F      67:30-39             3:19:50.0   3:20:20.0     15:17/M
    702    Ryan Gilbert                      Wethersfield  CT      863    23   M      83:20-29             3:17:37.0   3:20:33.0     15:19/M
    703    Sheldon Akiona                    Easthampton  MA        45    32   M      65:30-39             3:21:43.0   3:22:47.0     15:29/M
    704    Megan Wallace                     Saco  ME              735    31   F      68:30-39             3:24:53.0   3:26:00.0     15:43/M
    705    Marie Sander                      Lindenhurst  NY       697    33   F      69:30-39             3:29:17.0   3:30:10.0     16:03/M
    706    Karen Salvatore                   Auburn Hills  MI      586    64   F      15:60-64             3:30:29.0   3:30:37.0     16:05/M
    707    Gary Circosta                     Rutland  MA           427    74   M       9:70-74             3:32:11.0   3:33:10.0     16:16/M
    708    Jessica Collier                   Rochester  NH         518    31   F      70:30-39             3:35:13.0   3:36:16.0     16:30/M
    709    Hernan Zambrano                   Stamford  CT          460    26   M      84:20-29             3:38:20.0   3:38:49.0     16:42/M
    710    Thienphu Nguyen                   Bridgeport  CT        944    28   M      85:20-29             3:38:36.0   3:39:53.0     16:47/M
    711    Karen Short                       New London  CT        100    60   F      16:60-64             3:51:48.0   3:53:00.0     17:47/M
    712    Beth Perry                        Niantic  CT            89    58   F      50:50-59             3:51:48.0   3:53:00.0     17:47/M