55th Ocean Beach John & Jessie Kelley Half

Kelley Ocean Beach Half Marathon

August 05, 2017


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) Using MyLaps BibTags SNERRO,LLC
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Everett Hackett                   West Hartford  CT     877    27   M     1/54   20-29          1:09:11.0      5:17/M
      2    Michael Conway                    Alexandria  VA        828    24   M     2/54   20-29          1:10:38.0      5:23/M
      3    Ari Klau                          West Hartford  CT     865    20   M     3/54   20-29          1:11:23.0      5:27/M
      4    Grant O'Connor                    West Hartford  CT     474    20   M     4/54   20-29          1:11:23.0      5:27/M
      5    Nick Aguila                       Lee  NH               778    27   M     5/54   20-29          1:11:59.0      5:30/M
      6    Sean Ferguson                     Smithtown  NY         704    23   M     6/54   20-29          1:13:49.0      5:38/M
      7    Nicholas Lemon                    Brighton  MA          837    25   M     7/54   20-29          1:15:33.0      5:46/M
      8    Trey Cormier                      West Hartford  Ct     734    16   M     1/25    1-19          1:17:29.0      5:55/M
      9    Joe Norton                        Cherry Hill  NJ       470    32   M     1/45   30-39          1:17:48.0      5:56/M
     10    Connor Gralton                    Gales Ferry  CT       752    17   M     2/25    1-19          1:19:31.0      6:04/M
     11    Scott Bushey                      Hebron  CT            833    23   M     8/54   20-29          1:20:44.0      6:10/M
     12    Mike Ditocco                      Pembroke  MA          234    24   M     9/54   20-29          1:20:57.0      6:11/M
     13    Adam Gootnick                     Unionville  CT        297    31   M     2/45   30-39          1:21:06.0      6:11/M
     14    Joe Shaw                          Belmont  MA           870    36   M     3/45   30-39          1:21:54.0      6:15/M
     15    Spencer Holland                   Boston  MA            328    28   M    10/54   20-29          1:22:20.0      6:17/M
     16    Matthew Rich                      Woodstock  CT         530    20   M    11/54   20-29          1:22:44.0      6:19/M
     17    Stanley Mickus                    Mystic  CT             49    49   M     1/59   40-49          1:22:57.0      6:20/M
     18    Geralson Withrow                  Ledyard  Ct  CT        20    20   M    12/54   20-29          1:23:00.0      6:20/M
     19    Romain Carmeille                  Storrs Mansfield  C   181    31   M     4/45   30-39          1:23:22.0      6:22/M
     20    Patrick Daly                      West Hartford  CT     878    17   M     3/25    1-19          1:24:02.0      6:25/M
     21    Brianna Demers                    Ashford  Ct           228    30   F     1/46   30-39          1:24:08.0      6:25/M
     22    Carlos Rivera                     Springfield  MA       875    43   M     2/59   40-49          1:24:27.0      6:27/M
     23    Thomas Smith                      Wethersfield  CT      747    50   M     1/77   50-59          1:24:43.0      6:28/M
     24    Suresh Jatti                      Glastonbury  CT        47    47   M     3/59   40-49          1:24:49.0      6:28/M
     25    Samuel Katlen                     West Hartford  CT     771    20   M    13/54   20-29          1:24:57.0      6:29/M
     26    Zachary Magin                     West Hartford  Ct     507    21   M    14/54   20-29          1:24:57.0      6:29/M
     27    Harry Harwood                     Woodbury  CT           43    15   M     4/25    1-19          1:25:24.0      6:31/M
     28    Miles Aronow                      West Hartford  CT     851    17   M     5/25    1-19          1:25:25.0      6:31/M
     29    Olivia Beltrani                   Pleasant Valley  NY   145    23   F     1/62   20-29          1:25:34.0      6:32/M
     30    Matt Chalupa                      Newburgh  NY          185    27   M    15/54   20-29          1:26:15.0      6:35/M
     31    Luke Mayo                         Coventry  CT          424    41   M     4/59   40-49          1:26:25.0      6:36/M
     32    Laura Brustolon                   Littleton  MA         780    29   F     2/62   20-29          1:26:40.0      6:37/M
     33    Tom Miner                         North Franklin  CT    442    25   M    16/54   20-29          1:26:46.0      6:37/M
     34    Grant Bannister                   West Hartford  CT     727    18   M     6/25    1-19          1:27:01.0      6:38/M
     35    Maxwell Chace                     Brooklyn  CT          777    17   M     7/25    1-19          1:27:09.0      6:39/M
     36    Zackery Stevens                   Taftville  CT         585    20   M    17/54   20-29          1:28:04.0      6:43/M
     37    Russell Stevens                   Colchester  Ct  CT    584    23   M    18/54   20-29          1:28:44.0      6:46/M
     38    Brennan Mitchell                  West Hartford  CT     863    18   M     8/25    1-19          1:28:48.0      6:47/M
     39    Michael Joyce                     Wallingford  CT       852    24   M    19/54   20-29          1:28:51.0      6:47/M
     40    Joseph Jaconetta                  Glastonbury  CT       336    56   M     2/77   50-59          1:29:09.0      6:48/M
     41    James Marks                       West Hartford  CT     879    15   M     9/25    1-19          1:29:16.0      6:49/M
     42    Bill Tindall                      Marlton  NJ           698    34   M     5/45   30-39          1:29:38.0      6:50/M
     43    John Minervino                    Higganum  CT          749    53   M     3/77   50-59          1:29:42.0      6:51/M
     44    Justin Madry                      Waterford  Ct  CT      90    35   M     6/45   30-39          1:29:55.0      6:52/M
     45    Noah Hallisey                     Niantic  CT           836    20   M    20/54   20-29          1:30:02.0      6:52/M
     46    Andrew Baird                      Amherst  MA           871    44   M     5/59   40-49          1:30:07.0      6:53/M
     47    Clay Howland                      Providence  RI        834    51   M     4/77   50-59          1:30:09.0      6:53/M
     48    Kory Powell                       West Hartford  CT     672    17   M    10/25    1-19          1:30:11.0      6:53/M
     49    Caitlin Swanson                   Tolland  CT           711    19   F     1/25    1-19          1:30:20.0      6:54/M
     50    Hayley Collins                    Tolland  CT           694    18   F     2/25    1-19          1:30:20.0      6:54/M
     51    Martin Keibel                     Manchester  CT         18    66   M     1/32   60-69          1:30:31.0      6:55/M
     52    Rick O'Toole                      Glastonbury  CT       477    46   M     6/59   40-49          1:30:37.0      6:55/M
     53    John Collins                      Tolland  CT           693    51   M     5/77   50-59          1:31:18.0      6:58/M
     54    Dawn Hubbell                      New Britain  CT       720    22   F     3/62   20-29          1:31:30.0      6:59/M
     55    Ryan Cleaves                      Wethersfield  CT      766    18   M    11/25    1-19          1:31:35.0      6:59/M
     56    Kristina Miner                    Newington  CT         756    32   F     2/46   30-39          1:31:39.0      7:00/M
     57    Emma Rincon                       Pawcatuck  CT         830    30   F     3/46   30-39          1:31:47.0      7:00/M
     58    Max Aronow                        Newington  Ct         116    20   M    21/54   20-29          1:31:59.0      7:01/M
     59    Tony Ryba                         Berlin  CT            861    52   M     6/77   50-59          1:32:05.0      7:02/M
     60    Edward Fitzpatrick                Providence  RI        888    51   M     7/77   50-59          1:32:17.0      7:03/M
     61    Seth Drexler                      North Scituate  RI    674    15   M    12/25    1-19          1:32:28.0      7:03/M
     62    Anne Medley                       Cambridge  MA         113    26   F     4/62   20-29          1:32:37.0      7:04/M
     63    Dennis Backofen                   Wallingford  CT       122    40   M     7/59   40-49          1:33:06.0      7:06/M
     64    Shannon Hickey                    South Easton  MA      324    23   F     5/62   20-29          1:33:10.0      7:07/M
     65    John Brindamour                   Narragansett  RI       77    37   M     7/45   30-39          1:33:33.0      7:08/M
     66    Kevin Rice                        Manchester  Ct  CT     27    53   M     8/77   50-59          1:33:46.0      7:09/M
     67    Michael Lam                       Cranston  RI          788    28   M    22/54   20-29          1:34:00.0      7:10/M
     68    Elizabeth Lyons                   Charlotte  NC         660    28   F     6/62   20-29          1:34:19.0      7:12/M
     69    Erik Soderstrom                   Ashaway  RI           577    42   M     8/59   40-49          1:34:32.0      7:13/M
     70    Michael Baimenot                  Pawcatuck  CT         759    49   M     9/59   40-49          1:34:41.0      7:14/M
     71    Matthew Bennett                   Fiskdale  Ma           36    36   M     8/45   30-39          1:34:52.0      7:14/M
     72    Michael Fleming                   New London  CT        867    25   M    23/54   20-29          1:35:05.0      7:15/M
     73    Sarah Osgood                      Oakdale  Ct  CT         6    42   F     1/64   40-49          1:35:28.0      7:17/M
     74    Bryan McNamara                    Washington  DC        431    24   M    24/54   20-29          1:35:31.0      7:17/M
     75    Sri Bodkhe                        Charlemont  MA        719    51   M     9/77   50-59          1:35:45.0      7:18/M
     76    Sean Law                          Gales Ferry  CT       824    30   M     9/45   30-39          1:36:12.0      7:21/M
     77    James Lyons                       South Windsor  CT     883    52   M    10/77   50-59          1:36:33.0      7:22/M
     78    Matt Dyer                         Chicopee  MA          812    31   M    10/45   30-39          1:36:38.0      7:23/M
     79    Jack Gunderson                    New York  NY          306    25   M    25/54   20-29          1:37:44.0      7:28/M
     80    Kevin Hanrahan                    New London  CT        312    53   M    11/77   50-59          1:37:53.0      7:28/M
     81    Kevin MacDonald                   Norwich  CT            19    60   M     2/32   60-69          1:37:56.0      7:28/M
     82    Mitchell Smolen                   Quaker Hill  CT       906    28   M    26/54   20-29          1:38:11.0      7:30/M
     83    James Rose                        Ledyard  CT           893    19   M    13/25    1-19          1:38:32.0      7:31/M
     84    Vance Carter                      Danielson  Ct  CT     183    61   M     3/32   60-69          1:38:40.0      7:32/M
     85    Lance Baier                       Salem  CT             794    47   M    10/59   40-49          1:38:52.0      7:33/M
     86    Jeff Brown                        Norwich  CT           808    40   M    11/59   40-49          1:38:59.0      7:33/M
     87    Chris Ruleman                     Waterford  CT         551    45   M    12/59   40-49          1:39:04.0      7:34/M
     88    Andrew Taylor                     Westerly  RI          899    28   M    27/54   20-29          1:39:33.0      7:36/M
     89    Ted Kenyon                        Montville  CT         818    45   M    13/59   40-49          1:39:38.0      7:36/M
     90    Harry Duvall                      Boston  Ma            100    53   M    12/77   50-59          1:39:50.0      7:37/M
     91    Christopher Ritchie               Glastonbury  CT       801    29   M    28/54   20-29          1:39:53.0      7:37/M
     92    Richard Ritchie                   Rocky Hill  CT        799    43   M    14/59   40-49          1:39:53.0      7:37/M
     93    Ram Gordon                        Woodbridge  Ct        298    46   M    15/59   40-49          1:40:03.0      7:38/M
     94    Brendan Toth                      Mystic  CT             73    57   M    13/77   50-59          1:40:23.0      7:40/M
     95    Michael Vallee                    Southbridge  MA       623    50   M    14/77   50-59          1:40:50.0      7:42/M
     96    Charles Mitchell                  Guilford  CT          678    58   M    15/77   50-59          1:40:56.0      7:42/M
     97    Kerry Arsenault                   Guilford  Ct  CT       12    52   F     1/40   50-59          1:40:58.0      7:42/M
     98    Philip Mee                        Waterford  CT         434    28   M    29/54   20-29          1:41:05.0      7:43/M
     99    Chad Fleming                      Mystic  CT            786    46   M    16/59   40-49          1:41:06.0      7:43/M
    100    Jamie Giordano                    Groton  CT            853    47   F     2/64   40-49          1:41:15.0      7:44/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Timothy Beach                     Prospect  CT          762    57   M    16/77   50-59          1:41:17.0      7:44/M
    102    Jonathan Dunn                     Enfield  Ct           247    41   M    17/59   40-49          1:41:23.0      7:44/M
    103    Hilary Baude                      Waterford  CT         831    35   F     4/46   30-39          1:41:31.0      7:45/M
    104    Allie Jacques                     Manchester  NH        337    17   F     3/25    1-19          1:41:51.0      7:46/M
    105    Wayne Jolley                      Brooklyn  CT           69    66   M     4/32   60-69          1:42:03.0      7:47/M
    106    Richard Clark                     Feeding Hills  MA      78    63   M     5/32   60-69          1:42:13.0      7:48/M
    107    Katie Andrews                     Pompton Lakes  NJ     111    18   F     4/25    1-19          1:42:21.0      7:49/M
    108    Dawn Dunn                         North Scituate  RI    673    52   F     2/40   50-59          1:42:57.0      7:51/M
    109    Andrew Zyrek                      Manchester  Ct        654    49   M    18/59   40-49          1:43:18.0      7:53/M
    110    Jillian Ellefson                  Vernon  CT            257    37   F     5/46   30-39          1:43:28.0      7:54/M
    111    Jessie Loss                       Branford  CT          793    32   F     6/46   30-39          1:43:29.0      7:54/M
    112    Bruce Beebe                       Madison  CT           804    55   M    17/77   50-59          1:43:34.0      7:54/M
    113    Samantha Leonard                  Trenton  NJ           382    20   F     7/62   20-29          1:43:34.0      7:54/M
    114    John Rumberger                    Middletown  Ct         79    47   M    19/59   40-49          1:43:46.0      7:55/M
    115    Jim Roy                           Mystic  CT            843    56   M    18/77   50-59          1:43:49.0      7:55/M
    116    Paul Morrissey                    Barrington  RI        903    55   M    19/77   50-59          1:43:59.0      7:56/M
    117    Jason Barricklow                  New London  CT        135    39   M    11/45   30-39          1:44:01.0      7:56/M
    118    Richard Hefner                    Gastonia  NC          320    65   M     6/32   60-69          1:44:09.0      7:57/M
    119    Carl Sheasley                     Boston  MA            566    31   M    12/45   30-39          1:44:13.0      7:57/M
    120    Caitlin Sheasley                  Boston  MA            565    30   F     7/46   30-39          1:44:14.0      7:57/M
    121    Nicholas Roth                     Old Lyme  CT          550    16   M    14/25    1-19          1:44:15.0      7:57/M
    122    Brian Williams                    Middletown  CT        814    38   M    13/45   30-39          1:44:16.0      7:57/M
    123    John Sloan                        Manchester  Ct  CT    570    60   M     7/32   60-69          1:44:21.0      7:58/M
    124    Dianna Hyland                     North Windham  Ct      95    47   F     3/64   40-49          1:44:30.0      7:59/M
    125    Ellen Arvidson                    New London  CT        118    17   F     5/25    1-19          1:44:34.0      7:59/M
    126    Kevin Gallerani                   Uncasville  CT          7    62   M     8/32   60-69          1:44:40.0      7:59/M
    127    Mike Lee                          Manchester  CT        850    55   M    20/77   50-59          1:45:00.0      8:01/M
    128    Jeff Anderson                     Mystic  CT            795    55   M    21/77   50-59          1:45:05.0      8:01/M
    129    Julian Frare                      Suffield  CT          768    18   M    15/25    1-19          1:45:07.0      8:01/M
    130    Allen Pangilinan                  South Windsor  CT     493    30   M    14/45   30-39          1:45:11.0      8:02/M
    131    Lisa Lapointe-Strom               Norwich  CT            15    50   F     3/40   50-59          1:45:17.0      8:02/M
    132    Kerrie Axt                        New London  CT        873    44   F     4/64   40-49          1:45:20.0      8:02/M
    133    Eddie Martinez II                 Greenfield  MA        419    34   M    15/45   30-39          1:45:53.0      8:05/M
    134    Dave Michaud                      Enfield  CT           437    36   M    16/45   30-39          1:45:54.0      8:05/M
    135    Natalie Edwards                   Waterford  CT          17    38   F     8/46   30-39          1:46:01.0      8:05/M
    136    Robert Paton                      Thompson  CT          817    47   M    20/59   40-49          1:46:14.0      8:06/M
    137    Bob Gralton                       Gales Ferry  CT       751    49   M    21/59   40-49          1:46:17.0      8:07/M
    138    Rui Lopes                         Charlestown  Ma       396    44   M    22/59   40-49          1:46:47.0      8:09/M
    139    Amanda Chapman                    Groton  CT            715    29   F     8/62   20-29          1:47:01.0      8:10/M
    140    Franklyn Gandiaga                 Derby  CT             285    30   M    17/45   30-39          1:47:06.0      8:10/M
    141    Peter Noyes                       Marshfield  MA         94    56   M    22/77   50-59          1:47:16.0      8:11/M
    142    Jacob Jankowski                   Mystic  CT            339    17   M    16/25    1-19          1:47:21.0      8:12/M
    143    Beth-Ann Grant                    Hamden  CT            677    45   F     5/64   40-49          1:47:25.0      8:12/M
    144    Katelyn Li                        Southborough  MA      387    17   F     6/25    1-19          1:47:29.0      8:12/M
    145    Paul Duff                         Lebanon  Ct           244    59   M    23/77   50-59          1:47:33.0      8:13/M
    146    Victor Yelevich                   Farmington  CT        650    35   M    18/45   30-39          1:47:37.0      8:13/M
    147    Jake Fisher                       Berlin  CT            270    43   M    23/59   40-49          1:47:38.0      8:13/M
    148    Dave Bruzik                       Rocky Hill  CT        725    51   M    24/77   50-59          1:47:49.0      8:14/M
    149    Al Phillips                       Groton  CT             10    57   M    25/77   50-59          1:47:53.0      8:14/M
    150    Mac Ordonio Jr                    Mystic  CT            892    53   M    26/77   50-59          1:48:02.0      8:15/M
    151    Kimberly Gould                    Old Saybrook  CT      299    46   F     6/64   40-49          1:48:07.0      8:15/M
    152    Matthew Au                        Somerville  Ma        121    27   M    30/54   20-29          1:48:13.0      8:16/M
    153    Michael Speer                     Morrisville  PA       580    34   M    19/45   30-39          1:48:15.0      8:16/M
    154    Thomas Galotto                    Stafford Springs  C   857    62   M     9/32   60-69          1:48:15.0      8:16/M
    155    Stephen Kolifrath                 Burlington  MA        820    24   M    31/54   20-29          1:48:24.0      8:16/M
    156    Jon Montovani                     Philadelphia  Pa      445    38   M    20/45   30-39          1:48:31.0      8:17/M
    157    Jennifer Darnell                  Pelham  NY            736    55   F     4/40   50-59          1:48:34.0      8:17/M
    158    Samara Johnson                    Lebanon  CT           345    19   F     7/25    1-19          1:48:35.0      8:17/M
    159    Tim Smith                         Norwich  CT             9    69   M    10/32   60-69          1:48:35.0      8:17/M
    160    Alan Snow                         Gales Ferry  CT       575    49   M    24/59   40-49          1:48:38.0      8:17/M
    161    Shawna Kohl                       West Hartford  CT      45    45   F     7/64   40-49          1:48:42.0      8:18/M
    162    Jim Tiernan                       Pawcatuck  CT         784    53   M    27/77   50-59          1:48:42.0      8:18/M
    163    Joel Dickinson                    Quaker Hill  CT       821    40   M    25/59   40-49          1:48:50.0      8:18/M
    164    Paul Gray                         Pawcatuck  CT          50    50   M    28/77   50-59          1:48:53.0      8:19/M
    165    Maggie Owen                       New Canaan  CT        489    18   F     8/25    1-19          1:49:10.0      8:20/M
    166    Sarah Parker                      North Stonington  C    93    26   F     9/62   20-29          1:49:29.0      8:21/M
    167    Jessie Makela                     Mystic  CT             25    33   F     9/46   30-39          1:49:32.0      8:22/M
    168    Chris Fisher                      Mystic  CT            269    45   M    26/59   40-49          1:49:52.0      8:23/M
    169    Bryan Quach                       Worcester  MA         891    41   M    27/59   40-49          1:49:55.0      8:23/M
    170    Elise Huysman                     Pawcatuck  CT         792    19   F     9/25    1-19          1:49:57.0      8:24/M
    171    Mike McDermott                    Suffield  CT          783    19   M    17/25    1-19          1:49:58.0      8:24/M
    172    Keith Coburn                      Waterford  Ct  CT     204    49   M    28/59   40-49          1:49:59.0      8:24/M
    173    Lukas Baker                       Suffield  CT          767    19   M    18/25    1-19          1:50:00.0      8:24/M
    174    Carol Rose                        Ledyard  CT           894    51   F     5/40   50-59          1:50:10.0      8:25/M
    175    Joseph Solermene                  Norwalk  CT           578    24   M    32/54   20-29          1:50:12.0      8:25/M
    176    Carlye Anderson                   Waterford  CT         108    39   F    10/46   30-39          1:50:13.0      8:25/M
    177    Raquel Scotto                     Griswold  CT          826    34   F    11/46   30-39          1:50:14.0      8:25/M
    178    Cheryl Ryba                       Berlin  CT            860    51   F     6/40   50-59          1:50:15.0      8:25/M
    179    Jeff Sturm                        Waterford  CT         791    47   M    29/59   40-49          1:50:24.0      8:26/M
    180    Kris Kokofski                     Amston  CT            362    40   M    30/59   40-49          1:50:36.0      8:26/M
    181    Ben Lachance                      West Chesterfield     371    18   M    19/25    1-19          1:50:48.0      8:27/M
    182    Rachel Joyce                      Wallingford  Ct       348    17   F    10/25    1-19          1:50:53.0      8:28/M
    183    Lauren Duran                      Newington  CT         248    26   F    10/62   20-29          1:50:55.0      8:28/M
    184    Alli West                         New London  CT        868    26   F    11/62   20-29          1:50:55.0      8:28/M
    185    Katy Shorey                       Fiskdale  MA          568    29   F    12/62   20-29          1:51:04.0      8:29/M
    186    Ahsley Dickinson                  Quaker Hill  CT       819    41   F     8/64   40-49          1:51:08.0      8:29/M
    187    Henry Kydd III                    New London  CT        369    37   M    21/45   30-39          1:51:33.0      8:31/M
    188    Kelly Baker                       Ridgefield  CT        123    24   F    13/62   20-29          1:51:34.0      8:31/M
    189    Bert Lachance                     West Chesterfield     372    20   M    33/54   20-29          1:51:52.0      8:32/M
    190    Denise Descheneaux                Groton  CT             23    48   F     9/64   40-49          1:52:01.0      8:33/M
    191    Steven Finegan                    Gales Ferry  CT       268    46   M    31/59   40-49          1:52:07.0      8:33/M
    192    John Walter                       Niantic  CT           866    51   M    29/77   50-59          1:52:09.0      8:34/M
    193    David Martin                      Sharon  Ma  MA         57    57   M    30/77   50-59          1:52:27.0      8:35/M
    194    Casey Gager                       New London  CT        281    39   M    22/45   30-39          1:52:37.0      8:36/M
    195    Brooke Lopedota                   Meriden  CT           394    35   F    12/46   30-39          1:52:40.0      8:36/M
    196    Ryan Donnelly                     Warwick  RI           237    20   M    34/54   20-29          1:52:41.0      8:36/M
    197    Annette Costanzo                  Canterbury  CT        213    19   F    11/25    1-19          1:52:41.0      8:36/M
    198    John Sacrey                       Preston  CT            65    65   M    11/32   60-69          1:52:56.0      8:37/M
    199    Christian Morrison                Shelton  Ct  CT        42    53   M    31/77   50-59          1:52:57.0      8:37/M
    200    Gianni Ficarra                    Westerly  RI          856    66   M    12/32   60-69          1:52:58.0      8:37/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Frank Williams                    Bradford  RI          718    57   M    32/77   50-59          1:53:11.0      8:38/M
    202    Drew Lyon                         Groton  CT            876    29   M    35/54   20-29          1:53:21.0      8:39/M
    203    Susan Berlam                      Pawcatuck  Ct  CT     149    56   F     7/40   50-59          1:53:27.0      8:40/M
    204    Margaret Haire                    Waterford  CT         816    56   F     8/40   50-59          1:53:35.0      8:40/M
    205    Michael Vallee                    Woonsocket  RI        622    58   M    33/77   50-59          1:53:45.0      8:41/M
    206    Logan Hansen                      Baltic  CT            313    19   M    20/25    1-19          1:53:51.0      8:41/M
    207    Sean Carney                       North Franklin  CT    889    21   M    36/54   20-29          1:53:51.0      8:41/M
    208    Bridget Noyes                     Marshfield  MA        471    26   F    14/62   20-29          1:54:03.0      8:42/M
    209    William Yost                      Manchester  CT        651    65   M    13/32   60-69          1:54:14.0      8:43/M
    210    Ben Chowaniec                     Glastonbury  CT       723    52   M    34/77   50-59          1:54:19.0      8:44/M
    211    Brian Krasowski                   Ansonia  CT           779    46   M    32/59   40-49          1:54:27.0      8:44/M
    212    Michael MacDonald                 Salem  CT             404    42   M    33/59   40-49          1:54:35.0      8:45/M
    213    Gregory Preston                   Mendon  MA            832    56   M    35/77   50-59          1:54:41.0      8:45/M
    214    Patrick Dougherty                 Niantic  CT           238    24   M    37/54   20-29          1:54:42.0      8:45/M
    215    Chuck Brenker                     Milford  CT           746    65   M    14/32   60-69          1:54:48.0      8:46/M
    216    Dave Munday                       Mystic  CT            453    52   M    36/77   50-59          1:54:53.0      8:46/M
    217    Caleb Bailey                      Mystic  CT            896    32   M    23/45   30-39          1:54:58.0      8:46/M
    218    Thomas Conboy                     Westbrook  CT         726    56   M    37/77   50-59          1:55:01.0      8:47/M
    219    Ken Biega                         Old Lyme  CT          789    51   M    38/77   50-59          1:55:05.0      8:47/M
    220    Chris Hall                        Goose Creek  SC       823    37   M    24/45   30-39          1:55:08.0      8:47/M
    221    Jeff Bartholomay                  Farmington  CT        740    42   M    34/59   40-49          1:55:11.0      8:47/M
    222    Eric Arvidson                     New London  CT        119    50   M    39/77   50-59          1:55:16.0      8:48/M
    223    Tiffany Glasier                   Westborough  MA       292    41   F    10/64   40-49          1:55:22.0      8:48/M
    224    Sarah McCauley                    Bridgeport  CT        425    21   F    15/62   20-29          1:55:23.0      8:48/M
    225    Barbara Pearce                    Guilford  CT           81    62   F     1/12   60-69          1:55:28.0      8:49/M
    226    Bethany Croxton                   North Windham  CT      44    26   F    16/62   20-29          1:55:31.0      8:49/M
    227    Anni Rodgers                      Mystic  CT            539    41   F    11/64   40-49          1:55:35.0      8:49/M
    228    Andrew Berardi                    Jewett City  CT       146    21   M    38/54   20-29          1:55:41.0      8:50/M
    229    Brenda Bianculli                  Charlton  MA          782    48   F    12/64   40-49          1:55:43.0      8:50/M
    230    Brain Lebow                       West Hartford  CT     825    25   M    39/54   20-29          1:55:46.0      8:50/M
    231    Ray Bigalbal                      Oakdale  CT           155    54   M    40/77   50-59          1:55:59.0      8:51/M
    232    Erin Longino                      Groton  CT            738    33   F    13/46   30-39          1:56:06.0      8:52/M
    233    Mary Foley-Marszalek              Niantic  CT           745    40   F    13/64   40-49          1:56:09.0      8:52/M
    234    Laura Craven                      Niantic  CT           743    31   F    14/46   30-39          1:56:23.0      8:53/M
    235    Karolina Urbanowicz               Niantic  CT           617    37   F    15/46   30-39          1:56:24.0      8:53/M
    236    Sarah Straker                     Colchester  CT        739    24   F    17/62   20-29          1:56:31.0      8:54/M
    237    James Kading                      Pawcatuck  CT         349    58   M    41/77   50-59          1:56:32.0      8:54/M
    238    Jane Van Heteran                  Brookline  MA         840    45   F    14/64   40-49          1:56:37.0      8:54/M
    239    Robert Rivard                     Chelmsford  MA        811    55   M    42/77   50-59          1:56:46.0      8:55/M
    240    Alexandra Drexler                 North Scituate  RI    675    15   F    12/25    1-19          1:56:52.0      8:55/M
    241    John Jordan                       Mystic  CT            347    34   M    25/45   30-39          1:56:54.0      8:55/M
    242    Matthew Trenk                     Middletown  CT        608    28   M    40/54   20-29          1:56:58.0      8:56/M
    243    Joe Giannetti                     East Longmeadow  MA   703    50   M    43/77   50-59          1:57:11.0      8:57/M
    244    Brad Magyar                       Enfield  Ct           408    49   M    35/59   40-49          1:57:16.0      8:57/M
    245    Elizabeth Dolce                   Smithfield  RI        235    32   F    16/46   30-39          1:57:17.0      8:57/M
    246    Mitch Bielenda                    South Windsor  Ct     153    60   M    15/32   60-69          1:57:21.0      8:57/M
    247    Melissa Orlando                   Washington  NJ        484    22   F    18/62   20-29          1:57:35.0      8:58/M
    248    Gail Martin                       Gales Ferry  CT        52    52   F     9/40   50-59          1:57:47.0      8:59/M
    249    Christopher Bromley               Stonington  CT        170    37   M    26/45   30-39          1:57:49.0      9:00/M
    250    Cecilia Vallee                    Bristol  RI           621    61   F     2/12   60-69          1:57:51.0      9:00/M
    251    Scott Ryder                       Enfield  CT           553    43   M    36/59   40-49          1:58:17.0      9:02/M
    252    Matthew Boast                     Plainfield  CT        156    27   M    41/54   20-29          1:58:20.0      9:02/M
    253    Michael Mallery                   Vernon  CT            702    28   M    42/54   20-29          1:58:24.0      9:02/M
    254    Sarah Tatgenhorst                 Winterport  ME        874    21   F    19/62   20-29          1:58:37.0      9:03/M
    255    Richard Hernandez                 North Branford  CT    787    19   M    21/25    1-19          1:58:38.0      9:03/M
    256    William Posage                    New London  CT        516    58   M    44/77   50-59          1:58:39.0      9:03/M
    257    Jessica Inkel                     Colchester  CT        335    24   F    20/62   20-29          1:58:55.0      9:05/M
    258    Julian Quintero                   Flemington  NJ        523    49   M    37/59   40-49          1:58:57.0      9:05/M
    259    Rose Turano                       Westerly  RI          611    55   F    10/40   50-59          1:58:57.0      9:05/M
    260    Anthony Whiteside                 Stamford  CT          635    52   M    45/77   50-59          1:59:14.0      9:06/M
    261    Jenifer Egan                      Groton  CT            256    43   F    15/64   40-49          1:59:19.0      9:06/M
    262    Linda Provencher                  Ledyard  Ct  CT       520    55   F    11/40   50-59          1:59:23.0      9:07/M
    263    David Hoople                      Simsbury  CT          173    59   M    46/77   50-59          1:59:30.0      9:07/M
    264    Wanda Hodsen                      Wethersfield  Ct  C   326    46   F    16/64   40-49          1:59:30.0      9:07/M
    265    Jeff Emerich                      Quaker Hill  CT       259    41   M    38/59   40-49          1:59:39.0      9:08/M
    266    Trephene Andrea                   Milford  CT           110    43   F    17/64   40-49          1:59:40.0      9:08/M
    267    Nicole Lopes                      Milford  CT           395    36   F    17/46   30-39          1:59:41.0      9:08/M
    268    Meaghan Lehoegreen                Colchester  CT        841    33   F    18/46   30-39          1:59:41.0      9:08/M
    269    Katie Kehoegreen                  Colchester  CT        842    27   F    21/62   20-29          1:59:42.0      9:08/M
    270    Bob Logano                        Bristol  CT           633    62   M    16/32   60-69          1:59:42.0      9:08/M
    271    Miguel Castro                     Meriden  CT           770    48   M    39/59   40-49          1:59:54.0      9:09/M
    272    Melissa Jankowski                 Mystic  CT            340    44   F    18/64   40-49          1:59:59.0      9:09/M
    273    Karla Santiago                    New London  CT        555    29   F    22/62   20-29          2:00:00.0      9:10/M
    274    Jennifer Black                    Glastonbury  CT       898    57   F    12/40   50-59          2:00:10.0      9:10/M
    275    Samantha Goldstein                Unionville  CT        295    31   F    19/46   30-39          2:00:12.0      9:10/M
    276    Aleasha Coburn                    Waterford  Ct  CT     203    48   F    19/64   40-49          2:00:20.0      9:11/M
    277    Thomas Fischer                    Branford  CT          438    51   M    47/77   50-59          2:00:28.0      9:12/M
    278    Pamela Porter                     Mystic  CT             85    55   F    13/40   50-59          2:00:38.0      9:12/M
    279    Paul Reid                         Old Lyme  CT          800    58   M    48/77   50-59          2:00:46.0      9:13/M
    280    Mark Dursin                       Marlborough  CT       250    46   M    40/59   40-49          2:01:01.0      9:14/M
    281    Brianna Gallo                     Beacon  NY            284    29   F    23/62   20-29          2:01:04.0      9:14/M
    282    Hoon Kim                          West Haven  CT         40    40   M    41/59   40-49          2:01:17.0      9:15/M
    283    Kristijan Begic                   Wallingford  CT       142    31   M    27/45   30-39          2:01:45.0      9:18/M
    284    John Bahouth                      Niantic  CT           687    61   M    17/32   60-69          2:01:55.0      9:18/M
    285    Kaitlin Hill                      Pawcatuck  CT         325    29   F    24/62   20-29          2:02:10.0      9:19/M
    286    Chelsea Chatterton                Vernon  CT            189    18   F    13/25    1-19          2:02:18.0      9:20/M
    287    Bert Lachance                     West Chesterfield     373    52   M    49/77   50-59          2:02:27.0      9:21/M
    288    Carly Quinn                       Mansfield Center  C   521    21   F    25/62   20-29          2:02:29.0      9:21/M
    289    Sabina Gellrich                   Swansea  MA           724    57   F    14/40   50-59          2:02:32.0      9:21/M
    290    Christopher Hart                  Groton  CT            314    30   M    28/45   30-39          2:02:36.0      9:21/M
    291    Alicia Bonin                      Somers  CT            158    26   F    26/62   20-29          2:02:41.0      9:22/M
    292    Jesse Hurlburt                    Hamden  CT             31    31   M    29/45   30-39          2:02:54.0      9:23/M
    293    Jake Greene                       Stonington  CT        302    49   M    42/59   40-49          2:02:57.0      9:23/M
    294    Timothy Atyeo                     Pompano Beach  FL     699    54   M    50/77   50-59          2:03:00.0      9:23/M
    295    Matthew Dugan                     Stafford Springs  C   245    24   M    43/54   20-29          2:03:02.0      9:23/M
    296    Owen Evans                        North Haven  CT       262    23   M    44/54   20-29          2:03:04.0      9:24/M
    297    Bianca Timpano                    Waterford  CT         602    21   F    27/62   20-29          2:03:10.0      9:24/M
    298    Armon Benny                       Schenectady  Ny  NY    53    63   M    18/32   60-69          2:03:12.0      9:24/M
    299    Rob Maffeo                        Key West  FL          656    40   M    43/59   40-49          2:03:21.0      9:25/M
    300    Tyler Tuomisto                    Cumberland  RI        772    36   M    30/45   30-39          2:03:40.0      9:26/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Haylee Olson                      Thompson  CT          481    20   F    28/62   20-29          2:03:49.0      9:27/M
    302    Jay Gionet                        Niantic  CT           290    57   M    51/77   50-59          2:03:51.0      9:27/M
    303    Dean Berardi                      Griswold  CT           56    56   M    52/77   50-59          2:03:53.0      9:27/M
    304    Don Weller                        Niantic  CT            64    64   M    19/32   60-69          2:04:03.0      9:28/M
    305    Shawn Edwards                     Manchester  CT        254    28   M    45/54   20-29          2:04:11.0      9:29/M
    306    Mary Jo Benny                     Schenectady  Ny        39    62   F     3/12   60-69          2:04:19.0      9:29/M
    307    Tom Mosey                         Boca Raton  FL        451    52   M    53/77   50-59          2:04:28.0      9:30/M
    308    Kelsey Quinn                      Mansfield Center  C   522    24   F    29/62   20-29          2:04:39.0      9:31/M
    309    Joe Balavender                    Salem  CT             862    66   M    20/32   60-69          2:04:41.0      9:31/M
    310    Susan Peterson                    Deep River  CT        505    46   F    20/64   40-49          2:04:42.0      9:31/M
    311    Kelly Heon                        Hampton  CT           323    30   F    20/46   30-39          2:04:55.0      9:32/M
    312    Pat Lachance                      Seekonk  MA           374    59   F    15/40   50-59          2:05:03.0      9:33/M
    313    John Santillo                     Portsmouth  RI        708    56   M    54/77   50-59          2:05:08.0      9:33/M
    314    Lindsey Ryan                      Willimantic  CT       124    26   F    30/62   20-29          2:05:14.0      9:34/M
    315    Kristine Bessette                 Colchester  CT        130    25   F    31/62   20-29          2:05:16.0      9:34/M
    316    Shayla Coutu                      Lebanon  Ct  CT       216    55   F    16/40   50-59          2:05:16.0      9:34/M
    317    Ruth Condon                       North Stonington  C   206    49   F    21/64   40-49          2:05:35.0      9:35/M
    318    Tegan Helms                       Wilton  CT            322    21   F    32/62   20-29          2:05:46.0      9:36/M
    319    Patty Girard                      Simsbury  Ct          291    40   F    22/64   40-49          2:05:48.0      9:36/M
    320    Gwynne Widlicka                   Ledyard  CT           829    38   F    21/46   30-39          2:05:49.0      9:36/M
    321    Billy Satti                       New London  CT        872    26   M    46/54   20-29          2:05:50.0      9:36/M
    322    Kaitlyn Nigro                     West Suffield  CT     466    19   F    14/25    1-19          2:06:03.0      9:37/M
    323    Robert Johnson                    Waterford  CT         902    37   M    31/45   30-39          2:06:18.0      9:38/M
    324    Keith Culver                      West Lebanon  NH      218    44   M    44/59   40-49          2:06:23.0      9:39/M
    325    Alexis Munro                      Weatogue  CT          454    21   F    33/62   20-29          2:06:32.0      9:39/M
    326    Kevin Fletcher                    Warrenton  VA         275    53   M    55/77   50-59          2:06:33.0      9:40/M
    327    Karen Short                       New London  CT        859    56   F    17/40   50-59          2:06:45.0      9:40/M
    328    Susan Smith                       New London  CT        864    59   F    18/40   50-59          2:06:45.0      9:40/M
    329    Evan O Neill                      Amherst  MA           880    52   F    19/40   50-59          2:06:47.0      9:41/M
    330    Stephen Haluga                    Groton  CT            710    53   M    56/77   50-59          2:06:51.0      9:41/M
    331    Jennifer Kaneau                   Waterford  CT         895    49   F    23/64   40-49          2:07:00.0      9:42/M
    332    Patrick Daily                     Old Lyme  CT          897    43   M    45/59   40-49          2:07:00.0      9:42/M
    333    Henry Roenke                      Waterford  Ct  CT     540    41   M    46/59   40-49          2:07:07.0      9:42/M
    334    Kathryn Stoker                    Norwalk  CT           589    50   F    20/40   50-59          2:07:23.0      9:43/M
    335    Nicholas Booth                    Manchester  CT        159    35   M    32/45   30-39          2:07:25.0      9:44/M
    336    Tanner Imelio                     Granby  MA            732    16   M    22/25    1-19          2:07:26.0      9:44/M
    337    Cathy Imelio                      Granby  MA            334    50   F    21/40   50-59          2:07:33.0      9:44/M
    338    Dawn Liddick                      Groton  CT            388    40   F    24/64   40-49          2:07:50.0      9:45/M
    339    Dave Provencher                   Ledyard  CT           519    53   M    57/77   50-59          2:07:58.0      9:46/M
    340    John Cietanno                     Westbrook  CT         854    74   M     1/7    70-79          2:08:02.0      9:46/M
    341    Joanna Pheasant                   Haydenville  MA       506    35   F    22/46   30-39          2:08:29.0      9:48/M
    342    Mark Chiaramonte                  Clinton  CT           193    58   M    58/77   50-59          2:08:37.0      9:49/M
    343    Heidi Bergeron                    Westbrook  CT         148    40   F    25/64   40-49          2:08:52.0      9:50/M
    344    Bruce Grisafe                     Salem  CT              63    63   M    21/32   60-69          2:08:57.0      9:51/M
    345    Josh Thompson                     Old Lyme  CT          600    32   M    33/45   30-39          2:09:36.0      9:54/M
    346    Marsha Regan                      New London  CT        845    52   F    22/40   50-59          2:09:39.0      9:54/M
    347    Joel Tudisco                      Groton  Ct            610    38   M    34/45   30-39          2:09:59.0      9:55/M
    348    Michelle Bartholic                Dayville  CT          563    40   F    26/64   40-49          2:10:02.0      9:55/M
    349    Lisa Semancik                     Pomfret Center  CT    709    45   F    27/64   40-49          2:10:03.0      9:56/M
    350    Diane Ellsworth                   Unionville  CT        822    42   F    28/64   40-49          2:10:12.0      9:56/M
    351    Angelica Valencia                 Stamford  CT          619    40   F    29/64   40-49          2:10:18.0      9:57/M
    352    Oscar Medina                      Stamford  CT          433    43   M    47/59   40-49          2:10:18.0      9:57/M
    353    Tek Ung                           Cranston  Ri          616    35   F    23/46   30-39          2:10:20.0      9:57/M
    354    Patrick Kappenman                 Granby  MA            351    57   M    59/77   50-59          2:10:26.0      9:57/M
    355    Micaela Hussey                    West Hartford  CT     668    23   F    34/62   20-29          2:10:53.0      9:59/M
    356    Marykate Malone                   Gales Ferry  CT       412    23   F    35/62   20-29          2:11:01.0     10:00/M
    357    Sandy Navarro                     Pomfret  CT           858    57   F    23/40   50-59          2:11:02.0     10:00/M
    358    Stacie Cornell                    Hudson  NH            211    21   F    36/62   20-29          2:11:02.0     10:00/M
    359    Ray Krause                        Hopkinton  Ri  RI      58    58   M    60/77   50-59          2:11:14.0     10:01/M
    360    Jorge Sosa                        South Hadley  Ma      129    40   M    48/59   40-49          2:11:17.0     10:01/M
    361    Aidan Carney                      North Franklin  CT    890    16   M    23/25    1-19          2:11:21.0     10:02/M
    362    Greg O'Connor                     Weymouth  MA           91    67   M    22/32   60-69          2:11:26.0     10:02/M
    363    Jacqueline Qhetti                 Pittsfield  MA        813    25   F    37/62   20-29          2:11:36.0     10:03/M
    364    Jessica Rahrig                    Shelton  CT            26    27   F    38/62   20-29          2:11:40.0     10:03/M
    365    Jason Burdick                     New London  CT        797    37   M    35/45   30-39          2:11:45.0     10:03/M
    366    Lisa Gour                         Willimantic  CT       838    42   F    30/64   40-49          2:11:50.0     10:04/M
    367    Nik Razali                        Norwalk  CT           528    42   M    49/59   40-49          2:11:56.0     10:04/M
    368    Leslie Driscoll                   Mystic  CT            242    45   F    31/64   40-49          2:12:04.0     10:05/M
    369    Norm Diggs                        Gales Ferry  CT       802    55   M    61/77   50-59          2:12:05.0     10:05/M
    370    Darryl Marcaurele Jr              Uncasville  CT        417    32   M    36/45   30-39          2:12:09.0     10:05/M
    371    Kimberly Gay                      East Hampton  CT      286    38   F    24/46   30-39          2:12:19.0     10:06/M
    372    Richard Moore                     Nashville  TN         446    62   M    23/32   60-69          2:12:20.0     10:06/M
    373    Glenn Forest                      Branford  Ct          277    56   M    62/77   50-59          2:12:31.0     10:07/M
    374    Shawn Rooney                      Oakdale  CT           545    34   M    37/45   30-39          2:12:59.0     10:09/M
    375    Lucy Regan                        New London  CT        849    53   F    24/40   50-59          2:13:00.0     10:09/M
    376    Kim Wales                         New Fairfield  CT     806    47   F    32/64   40-49          2:13:04.0     10:09/M
    377    Michael Pascento                  New Fairfield  CT     807    45   M    50/59   40-49          2:13:05.0     10:09/M
    378    Donna Schneider                   Niantic  CT           561    55   F    25/40   50-59          2:13:08.0     10:10/M
    379    Kristen Pearlman                  Guilford  CT          731    40   F    33/64   40-49          2:13:14.0     10:10/M
    380    Molly Boigon                      Brookline  MA         911    23   F    39/62   20-29          2:13:16.0     10:10/M
    381    Courtney Bruno                    Braintree  MA          48    27   F    40/62   20-29          2:13:30.0     10:11/M
    382    Katherine Carlebach               Hartford  CT           67    27   F    41/62   20-29          2:13:31.0     10:11/M
    383    Christna Chin Hing                South Glastonbury     754    35   F    25/46   30-39          2:13:34.0     10:12/M
    384    Jackie Longworth                  Meriden  CT           391    22   F    42/62   20-29          2:13:54.0     10:13/M
    385    Kevin Corcoran                    Waterbury  CT         210    20   M    47/54   20-29          2:13:54.0     10:13/M
    386    Richard Conant                    Mystic  CT            844    62   M    24/32   60-69          2:14:44.0     10:17/M
    387    James Worth                       Fabyan  CT            835    57   M    63/77   50-59          2:14:52.0     10:18/M
    388    Greg Driscoll                     North Weymouth  MA    750    45   M    51/59   40-49          2:15:07.0     10:19/M
    389    Randy Tuomisto                    Cumberland  RI        769    69   M    25/32   60-69          2:15:27.0     10:20/M
    390    Sergio De Sousa                   Wethersfield  Ct      222    45   M    52/59   40-49          2:15:34.0     10:21/M
    391    Rob Perry                         Lisbon  CT            504    56   M    64/77   50-59          2:15:48.0     10:22/M
    392    Erin Keller                       Hartford  CT          355    33   F    26/46   30-39          2:16:08.0     10:23/M
    393    Tamara Maloney                    Hebron  Ct             84    53   F    26/40   50-59          2:16:12.0     10:24/M
    394    Thomas Maloney                    Hebron  CT             82    56   M    65/77   50-59          2:16:13.0     10:24/M
    395    Geoffrey Akers                    Norwich  CT           104    71   M     2/7    70-79          2:16:14.0     10:24/M
    396    Lisa Menard Manlove               Ashaway  RI           815    43   F    34/64   40-49          2:16:16.0     10:24/M
    397    Megan Sturm                       Waterford  CT         590    18   F    15/25    1-19          2:16:39.0     10:26/M
    398    Justina Terino                    West Lebanon  NH      716    20   F    43/62   20-29          2:16:49.0     10:27/M
    399    Alyssa Corning                    Boulder  CO           212    31   F    27/46   30-39          2:17:00.0     10:27/M
    400    Gayle Smith                       Waterford  CT         809    58   M    66/77   50-59          2:17:02.0     10:28/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Morie Gryszowka                   Spencer  MA           757    32   F    28/46   30-39          2:17:23.0     10:29/M
    402    Emily Lukowski                    Amston  CT            399    17   F    16/25    1-19          2:17:36.0     10:30/M
    403    Jonica Degrasse                   White River Junctio   717    19   F    17/25    1-19          2:17:43.0     10:31/M
    404    Cheryl Konsavitch                 North Stonington  C   364    55   F    27/40   50-59          2:17:52.0     10:31/M
    405    Dori Carpenter                    Bradford  Ri  RI      682    29   F    44/62   20-29          2:18:02.0     10:32/M
    406    Cassandra Day                     Middletown  CT        221    49   F    35/64   40-49          2:18:27.0     10:34/M
    407    Sarah Anderson                    Meriden  CT           109    33   F    29/46   30-39          2:18:30.0     10:34/M
    408    Amy Nixon                         New London  CT        846    59   F    28/40   50-59          2:18:33.0     10:35/M
    409    Meredith Madison                  Lancaster  MA         406    49   F    36/64   40-49          2:19:04.0     10:37/M
    410    Kristen Pinchera                  Wethersfield  CT      805    46   F    37/64   40-49          2:19:12.0     10:37/M
    411    Charlie Chatterton                Vernon  CT            188    52   M    67/77   50-59          2:19:27.0     10:39/M
    412    Sarah Nguyen                      Revere  MA            463    34   F    30/46   30-39          2:19:33.0     10:39/M
    413    Matthew Quistorff                 Vernon  CT            524    25   M    48/54   20-29          2:19:56.0     10:41/M
    414    Rose Buckingham                   Norwich  CT            70    69   F     4/12   60-69          2:20:13.0     10:42/M
    415    Agent Orange                      Weatogue  CT          483    59   M    68/77   50-59          2:20:14.0     10:42/M
    416    Barbara Matulaitis                Manchester  CT        423    60   F     5/12   60-69          2:20:19.0     10:43/M
    417    Laura Burchell                    Boca Raton  FL        174    46   F    38/64   40-49          2:20:43.0     10:44/M
    418    Sherri Condon                     Middletown  CT         92    52   F    29/40   50-59          2:20:45.0     10:45/M
    419    Lauren Conte                      Methuen  MA           207    21   F    45/62   20-29          2:21:13.0     10:47/M
    420    April Head                        Ledyard  CT           827    41   F    39/64   40-49          2:21:20.0     10:47/M
    421    Heather Fried                     Groton  CT            280    45   F    40/64   40-49          2:21:27.0     10:48/M
    422    Emily Taylor                      Salem  CT             901    21   F    46/62   20-29          2:22:11.0     10:51/M
    423    Devra Daigle                      Manchester  CT        220    40   F    41/64   40-49          2:22:31.0     10:53/M
    424    Jenny Aldrich                     Enfield  CT           775    39   F    31/46   30-39          2:23:01.0     10:55/M
    425    Kacy Zaborowski                   East Hampton  CT      652    28   F    47/62   20-29          2:23:20.0     10:56/M
    426    Sarah Debenedictis                Milford  CT           224    40   F    42/64   40-49          2:23:32.0     10:57/M
    427    Karen Santacroce                  Groton  Ct  CT        554    48   F    43/64   40-49          2:23:49.0     10:59/M
    428    Maria Rosa                        Groton  Ct  CT        546    32   F    32/46   30-39          2:23:50.0     10:59/M
    429    Faith Raymond                     Groton  CT            774    52   F    30/40   50-59          2:23:52.0     10:59/M
    430    Arturo Lopez                      East Lyme  CT         397    65   M    26/32   60-69          2:24:13.0     11:00/M
    431    Jennifer Apes                     Mystic  CT            781    45   F    44/64   40-49          2:24:25.0     11:01/M
    432    Daniel Lemon                      Middletown  CT        886    20   M    49/54   20-29          2:24:28.0     11:02/M
    433    Gretchen Greene                   New London  CT        848    21   F    48/62   20-29          2:24:29.0     11:02/M
    434    Jill Norton                       Quaker Hill  Ct        35    35   F    33/46   30-39          2:24:39.0     11:02/M
    435    Michael Jakubowski                Wethersfield  CT      338    31   M    38/45   30-39          2:24:41.0     11:03/M
    436    Trish Andrews                     Pompton Lakes  NJ     112    54   F    31/40   50-59          2:24:42.0     11:03/M
    437    Jonathan Norton                   Quaker Hill  Ct  CT    41    41   M    53/59   40-49          2:24:43.0     11:03/M
    438    June Norton                       Quaker Hill  CT       908    04   F    18/25    1-19          2:24:44.0     11:03/M
    439    Lori Connelly                     Northford  CT         205    36   F    34/46   30-39          2:25:05.0     11:04/M
    440    Lauren Lombardi                   Milford  CT           208    31   F    35/46   30-39          2:25:05.0     11:04/M
    441    Frank Balantic                    Niantic  CT           884    29   M    50/54   20-29          2:25:13.0     11:05/M
    442    Michael Johnson                   New London  CT        869    41   M    54/59   40-49          2:25:29.0     11:06/M
    443    Michelle Merced                   Groton  CT            758    34   F    36/46   30-39          2:25:55.0     11:08/M
    444    Jonathan Zane                     Quaker Hill  CT       695    40   M    55/59   40-49          2:25:55.0     11:08/M
    445    Philip Maniscalco                 Westerly  Ri  CT      416    74   M     3/7    70-79          2:26:12.0     11:10/M
    446    Deanna Flaherty                   Brooklyn  NY          272    27   F    49/62   20-29          2:26:16.0     11:10/M
    447    Joshua Nedelka                    Brooklyn  NY          459    29   M    51/54   20-29          2:26:16.0     11:10/M
    448    Ariah Willeman                    Belchertown  MA       790    19   F    19/25    1-19          2:26:44.0     11:12/M
    449    Caitlyn Hoschtetler               South Hadley  MA      705    21   F    50/62   20-29          2:26:45.0     11:12/M
    450    Ric Villarreal                    Essex  CT             907    60   M    27/32   60-69          2:27:08.0     11:14/M
    451    Johann Cooper                     Portland  CT           38    58   M    69/77   50-59          2:27:12.0     11:14/M
    452    Deborah Chessar                   Bloomfield  CT        764    65   F     6/12   60-69          2:27:51.0     11:17/M
    453    Tim Chevalier                     Lebanon  PA           192    54   M    70/77   50-59          2:27:52.0     11:17/M
    454    Danielle Chevalier                Groton  CT            190    23   F    51/62   20-29          2:27:52.0     11:17/M
    455    Robert Sayre                      Ledyard  CT           557    29   M    52/54   20-29          2:27:53.0     11:17/M
    456    Frank Paparazzo                   Woodbury  CT          494    36   M    39/45   30-39          2:28:03.0     11:18/M
    457    Karen Scully                      Gales Ferry  CT       798    41   F    45/64   40-49          2:28:04.0     11:18/M
    458    Kelly Pabilonia                   Tolland  CT           490    48   F    46/64   40-49          2:28:05.0     11:18/M
    459    Sara Hughes                       Coventry  CT          670    39   F    37/46   30-39          2:28:05.0     11:18/M
    460    David Aronson                     Monson  MA            839    62   M    28/32   60-69          2:28:55.0     11:22/M
    461    Emma Bernard                      Springfield  MA       665    22   F    52/62   20-29          2:29:11.0     11:23/M
    462    Lorraine Giantonio                Manchester  CT        755    54   F    32/40   50-59          2:29:13.0     11:23/M
    463    Justin Branham                    New Haven  CT         167    28   M    53/54   20-29          2:30:18.0     11:28/M
    464    Kasia Trapszo                     Farmington  CT        606    43   F    47/64   40-49          2:30:50.0     11:31/M
    465    Jesse Mattei                      Watertown  CT         422    36   F    38/46   30-39          2:30:55.0     11:31/M
    466    Rachel Greene                     New London  CT        909    28   F    53/62   20-29          2:31:08.0     11:32/M
    467    Kim Barcelona                     Groton  CT            760    45   F    48/64   40-49          2:31:14.0     11:33/M
    468    Michael Prine                     Groton  CT            761    37   M    40/45   30-39          2:31:15.0     11:33/M
    469    Marcy Ritsick                     West Hartford  CT      51    41   F    49/64   40-49          2:31:29.0     11:34/M
    470    Jamie Thom                        Windsor  CT           599    39   F    39/46   30-39          2:31:34.0     11:34/M
    471    Bala Ramasamy                     South Windsor  CT     527    50   M    71/77   50-59          2:31:41.0     11:35/M
    472    Henry Grills                      Westerly  RI           80    80   M     1/2    80-99          2:32:02.0     11:36/M
    473    Carlton Price                     Salem  CT             661    45   M    56/59   40-49          2:32:10.0     11:37/M
    474    Nancy Szruba                      Moosup  CT            721    48   F    50/64   40-49          2:32:11.0     11:37/M
    475    Aleisha Price                     Salem  CT             662    16   F    20/25    1-19          2:32:12.0     11:37/M
    476    Del McCartney                     Voluntown  CT         686    50   M    72/77   50-59          2:32:26.0     11:38/M
    477    Matt Greene                       New London  CT        847    58   M    73/77   50-59          2:32:33.0     11:39/M
    478    Adam Sova                         Waterford  Ct         579    32   M    41/45   30-39          2:32:35.0     11:39/M
    479    Liberty Calakos                   Waterford  Ct         178    27   F    54/62   20-29          2:32:35.0     11:39/M
    480    Janine Orman                      Groton  CT            485    39   F    40/46   30-39          2:32:40.0     11:39/M
    481    Lee Bradley                       Newington  Ct          75    75   M     4/7    70-79          2:32:42.0     11:39/M
    482    Robyn Errickson                   Newington  CT         261    42   F    51/64   40-49          2:32:43.0     11:39/M
    483    Stacey Barka                      Middletown  CT        700    49   F    52/64   40-49          2:32:46.0     11:40/M
    484    Emily Johnson                     Quaker Hill  CT       343    18   F    21/25    1-19          2:33:07.0     11:41/M
    485    Peter Colonis                     Waterford  Ct  CT      76    76   M     5/7    70-79          2:33:49.0     11:44/M
    486    Victoria Depaulis                 Shelton  CT           229    37   F    41/46   30-39          2:34:40.0     11:48/M
    487    Lori Robtoy                       Dayville  Ct          537    49   F    53/64   40-49          2:34:46.0     11:49/M
    488    Jeremy Bower                      Groton  CT            166    24   M    54/54   20-29          2:37:27.0     12:01/M
    489    Nicole Gottier                    Manchester  CT        657    29   F    55/62   20-29          2:37:27.0     12:01/M
    490    Joshua Kirchmeier                 Manchester  CT        658    33   M    42/45   30-39          2:37:34.0     12:02/M
    491    Christine Galinski                Somers  CT            282    26   F    56/62   20-29          2:37:45.0     12:02/M
    492    Amiela Ouellette                  Ellington  CT         776    39   F    42/46   30-39          2:37:46.0     12:03/M
    493    George Reid Peiri                 Salem  CT             796    31   M    43/45   30-39          2:37:54.0     12:03/M
    494    Danny Slovel                      Groton  CT            885    38   M    44/45   30-39          2:38:28.0     12:06/M
    495    Pam Smith                         Lisbon  CT            803    49   F    54/64   40-49          2:38:28.0     12:06/M
    496    Amy Tiernan                       Pawcatuck  CT         785    43   F    55/64   40-49          2:39:25.0     12:10/M
    497    Melissa Buttermore                Groton  CT            175    54   F    33/40   50-59          2:39:36.0     12:11/M
    498    Amber Dupont                      Windham  CT           763    21   F    57/62   20-29          2:39:38.0     12:11/M
    499    Brendan Burley                    Chicopee  MA          810    18   M    24/25    1-19          2:40:19.0     12:14/M
    500    Paul Shanahan                     Cheshire  CT          564    80   M     2/2    80-99          2:41:26.0     12:19/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    Deanna Shipman                    Groton  CT            567    47   F    56/64   40-49          2:41:47.0     12:21/M
    502    Mitul Patel                       Wallingford  CT       495    30   M    45/45   30-39          2:41:57.0     12:22/M
    503    Holly Santasiere                  Mechanicsville  VA    667    43   F    57/64   40-49          2:42:03.0     12:22/M
    504    David Luna                        Willimantic  CT       403    54   M    74/77   50-59          2:42:35.0     12:25/M
    505    Terry Taylor                      Hastings On Hudson    900    60   M    29/32   60-69          2:42:35.0     12:25/M
    506    Felicie Wyatt                     Port Gibson  MS       647    42   F    58/64   40-49          2:43:16.0     12:28/M
    507    Doreen Laliberte                  Middletown  CT        375    50   F    34/40   50-59          2:43:26.0     12:28/M
    508    Julie Aresco                      Middletown  CT        115    50   F    35/40   50-59          2:44:04.0     12:31/M
    509    Melissa Stasko                    Groton  CT            735    37   F    43/46   30-39          2:44:17.0     12:32/M
    510    Susan Hayes                       Newington  CT         317    53   F    36/40   50-59          2:44:45.0     12:35/M
    511    Hannah Hayes                      Newington  CT         316    28   F    58/62   20-29          2:44:45.0     12:35/M
    512    Amber Prose                       Willimantic  CT       684    19   F    22/25    1-19          2:44:54.0     12:35/M
    513    Randall Prose                     Willimantic  CT       664    48   M    57/59   40-49          2:45:14.0     12:37/M
    514    Michael Jones                     Uncasville  Ct  CT    346    58   M    75/77   50-59          2:45:40.0     12:39/M
    515    Samantha Cash                     Willimantic  CT       663    24   F    59/62   20-29          2:45:51.0     12:40/M
    516    Amy Donle                         Enfield  Ct  CT       236    43   F    59/64   40-49          2:45:59.0     12:40/M
    517    Amy Rames                         Milford  CT           904    35   F    44/46   30-39          2:47:14.0     12:46/M
    518    Robert Hanna                      Ledyard  CT            46    46   M    58/59   40-49          2:47:19.0     12:46/M
    519    Wilma Jones                       Niantic  CT            55    55   F    37/40   50-59          2:47:19.0     12:46/M
    520    Linda Sullivan                    Quaker Hill  CT       666    61   F     7/12   60-69          2:47:19.0     12:46/M
    521    Ngac Ung                          Cranston  RI          615    64   M    30/32   60-69          2:47:33.0     12:47/M
    522    Erin Hatt                         New Haven  CT         283    31   F    45/46   30-39          2:48:38.0     12:52/M
    523    Joanne Volovski                   Harwinton  CT         627    47   F    60/64   40-49          2:49:43.0     12:57/M
    524    Susan Moore                       Nashville  TN         447    61   F     8/12   60-69          2:50:39.0     13:02/M
    525    Adam Fleisher                     Glastonbury  Ct       273    47   M    59/59   40-49          2:51:00.0     13:03/M
    526    Miles Fleisher                    Glastonbury  Ct       274    14   M    25/25    1-19          2:51:00.0     13:03/M
    527    Linda Romejko                     Vernon  CT            542    51   F    38/40   50-59          2:51:12.0     13:04/M
    528    Elizabeth Schuberth               Manchester  CT        887    42   F    61/64   40-49          2:51:56.0     13:07/M
    529    Suzanne Rinaldi                   Goshen  CT            534    43   F    62/64   40-49          2:53:17.0     13:14/M
    530    Corinne Noonan                    Exeter  NH            468    21   F    60/62   20-29          2:57:39.0     13:34/M
    531    Alan Glass                        West Hartford  Ct     293    61   M    31/32   60-69          2:59:30.0     13:42/M
    532    Krystal Aimi                      Middletown  CT        855    28   F    61/62   20-29          3:00:00.0     13:44/M
    533    Rayne Rivera                      Waterford  CT         706    17   F    23/25    1-19          3:00:01.0     13:45/M
    534    Shirley Iselin                    Essex  CT             905    73   F     1/2    70-79          3:01:03.0     13:49/M
    535    Mark Kratter                      Norwalk  CT           366    53   M    76/77   50-59          3:02:03.0     13:54/M
    536    Robert Wisz                       Chicago  IL           641    57   M    77/77   50-59          3:03:01.0     13:58/M
    537    April Phillips                    Groton  CT             11    46   F    63/64   40-49          3:04:41.0     14:06/M
    538    Beth Lyon                         Groton  CT             54    54   F    39/40   50-59          3:04:41.0     14:06/M
    539    Melanie Champion                  Meriden  CT           186    59   F    40/40   50-59          3:07:40.0     14:20/M
    540    Lesley Fearnley                   Middletown  CT        263    61   F     9/12   60-69          3:10:00.0     14:30/M
    541    Kennedy Davignon                  Woodstock  CT         914    18   F    24/25    1-19          3:10:10.0     14:31/M
    542    Leah Randolph                     Woodstock  CT         913    18   F    25/25    1-19          3:10:10.0     14:31/M
    543    Shea O Connor                     Woodstock  CT         912    21   F    62/62   20-29          3:10:10.0     14:31/M
    544    Bernard Mahoney                   Groton  CT            409    61   M    32/32   60-69          3:11:21.0     14:36/M
    545    Angie Clay                        Groton  CT            201    46   F    64/64   40-49          3:11:22.0     14:36/M
    546    Cecelia Grisfase                  Salem  CT             765    61   F    10/12   60-69          3:11:23.0     14:37/M
    547    Katherine Malafronte              Groton  CT            410    36   F    46/46   30-39          3:11:31.0     14:37/M
    548    Charles Merlis                    West Hartford  CT     435    76   M     6/7    70-79          3:13:31.0     14:46/M
    549    Doree Wisz                        Chicago  IL           640    60   F    11/12   60-69          3:21:05.0     15:21/M
    550    Pat Baker                         Oakdale  CT           748    72   F     2/2    70-79          3:25:00.0     15:39/M
    551    Tom Baker                         Oakdale  CT            74    74   M     7/7    70-79          3:25:00.0     15:39/M
    552    Gale Balavender                   Salem  CT             773    64   F    12/12   60-69          3:45:00.0     17:11/M