Delaney Dash (CT09025JHP)

4 Mile Race

Overall Finish List

May 25, 2019


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) Using MyLaps BibTags SNERRO,LLC
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Tyler Lyon                        West Hartford  CT     288    25   M       1:Open                20:21.0     20:23.0      5:06/M
      2    Chris Angelo                      East Hartford  CT     250    24   M       1:20-29               20:20.0     20:23.0      5:06/M
      3    Samuel Alexander                  Waterford  Ct  CT     251    29   M       2:20-29               20:28.0     20:30.0      5:07/M
      4    Christopher Helminski             Glastonbury  CT       264    24   M       3:20-29               20:32.0     20:33.0      5:08/M
      5    Chris Rosenberg                   Middletown  CT        169    28   M       4:20-29               20:45.0     20:46.0      5:11/M
      6    Mark Olivier                      North Stonington  C   145    34   M       1:30-39               20:48.0     20:50.0      5:12/M
      7    Mason Rouches                     New Haven  CT         170    23   M       5:20-29               20:52.0     20:53.0      5:13/M
      8    Scott Bushey                      Hebron  CT             19    25   M       6:20-29               20:56.0     20:57.0      5:14/M
      9    Adam Gootnick                     Unionville  CT         76    33   M       2:30-39               21:03.0     21:05.0      5:16/M
     10    Ken Whitney                       West Hartford  CT     205    27   M       7:20-29               21:09.0     21:11.0      5:18/M
     11    Thomas Weston                     Meriden  CT           202    30   M       3:30-39               21:12.0     21:13.0      5:18/M
     12    Brandon Mehlinger                 Jewett City  CT       121    19   M       1:13-19               21:16.0     21:17.0      5:19/M
     13    Jon-Paul Mandelburg               Quaker Hill  CT       118    34   M       4:30-39               21:21.0     21:24.0      5:21/M
     14    Nick Blanchard                    Glastonbury  CT       266    24   M       8:20-29               21:36.0     21:38.0      5:24/M
     15    Nicholas Migani                   Southington  CT       126    29   M       9:20-29               21:47.0     21:50.0      5:27/M
     16    Tom Geer                          South Windsor  CT      72    36   M       5:30-39               21:51.0     21:53.0      5:28/M
     17    Edward Wilson                     West Hartford  CT     212    25   M      10:20-29               22:01.0     22:03.0      5:31/M
     18    James Osborn                      Ridgefield  CT        149    40   M       1:40-49               22:00.0     22:04.0      5:31/M
     19    Phil Mitchell                     Glastonbury  CT       130    31   M       6:30-39               22:15.0     22:18.0      5:34/M
     20    John Longo                        Arlington  MA         114    31   M       7:30-39               22:34.0     22:37.0      5:39/M
     21    Tom Blanchard                     Portland  CT          268    19   M       2:13-19               22:40.0     22:41.0      5:40/M
     22    Emmett Coughlin                   Portland  CT           38    24   M      11:20-29               22:41.0     22:43.0      5:41/M
     23    Chris Pagliuco                    Ivoryton  CT          151    41   M       2:40-49               22:55.0     22:57.0      5:44/M
     24    Alex Dunn                         Easton  CT             54    30   M       8:30-39               22:55.0     22:59.0      5:45/M
     25    Courtney Knapp                    Cheshire  CT          101    28   F       1:Open                23:12.0     23:15.0      5:49/M
     26    Kevin Boughman                    Sandy Hook  CT         10    43   M       3:40-49               23:13.0     23:17.0      5:49/M
     27    Brian Whitney                     Niantic  CT           204    30   M       9:30-39               23:15.0     23:19.0      5:50/M
     28    Billy Barone                      Stamford  CT            4    54   M       1:50-59               23:20.0     23:22.0      5:50/M
     29    Rebecca Snelson                   New London  CT        184    25   F       1:20-29               23:22.0     23:26.0      5:51/M
     30    Kevin Vallez                      Ellington  CT         298    51   M       2:50-59               23:31.0     23:35.0      5:54/M
     31    Chris Vollaro                     Chester  CT           200    47   M       4:40-49               23:32.0     23:36.0      5:54/M
     32    Chaz Koch                         Niantic  CT           232    36   M      10:30-39               23:35.0     23:37.0      5:54/M
     33    Carolyn Nye                       Essex  CT             143    36   F       1:30-39               23:40.0     23:44.0      5:56/M
     34    Mario Longo                       Cheshire  CT          115    47   M       5:40-49               23:46.0     23:49.0      5:57/M
     35    Brian Colonnese                   Charlotte  NC          33    32   M      11:30-39               23:49.0     23:52.0      5:58/M
     36    Matt Santillo                     New Haven  CT         174    44   M       6:40-49               23:53.0     23:57.0      5:59/M
     37    Suresh Jatti                      Glastonbury  CT       261    49   M       7:40-49               23:58.0     24:02.0      6:00/M
     38    David Fusfeld                     Manchester  CT         68    43   M       8:40-49               24:01.0     24:06.0      6:01/M
     39    Christopher Ladyga                Jewett City  CT       107    40   M       9:40-49               24:04.0     24:07.0      6:02/M
     40    Brandy Leclair                    Groton  CT            240    24   F       2:20-29               24:03.0     24:08.0      6:02/M
     41    Michael Fleming                   New London  CT         63    27   M      12:20-29               24:24.0     24:29.0      6:07/M
     42    Elizabeth Campbell                Stamford  CT           21    28   F       3:20-29               24:30.0     24:36.0      6:09/M
     43    Conor Seifors                     Old Saybrook  CT      290    15   M       3:13-19               24:41.0     24:42.0      6:10/M
     44    Lori Marcantonio                  Middlebury  CT        119    41   F       1:40-49               24:54.0     25:01.0      6:15/M
     45    Adam Newton                       New Haven  CT         141    35   M      12:30-39               25:39.0     25:43.0      6:26/M
     46    Laura Tignonsini                  Manchester  CT        192    35   F       2:30-39               25:39.0     25:43.0      6:26/M
     47    Kathleen Shaw                     East Hartland  CT     181    51   F       1:50-59               25:47.0     25:51.0      6:28/M
     48    Ned Kennedy                       Vernon  CT             99    60   M       1:60-69               25:47.0     25:54.0      6:28/M
     49    Kevin MacDonald                   Norwich  CT           117    62   M       2:60-69               25:53.0     25:57.0      6:29/M
     50    Aimee Patel                       Hamden  CT            152    44   F       2:40-49               25:50.0     25:57.0      6:29/M
     51    John Shepherd                     Essex  CT             225    63   M       3:60-69               25:58.0     26:05.0      6:31/M
     52    Michael Westfall                  Manchester  CT        201    48   M      10:40-49               26:02.0     26:10.0      6:32/M
     53    Thomas Stasiuk                    Westerly  RI          282    26   M      13:20-29               26:14.0     26:19.0      6:35/M
     54    David Laughran                    Branford  CT          244    41   M      11:40-49               26:12.0     26:23.0      6:36/M
     55    Patrick Byrne                     Bolton  CT             20    34   M      13:30-39               26:24.0     26:28.0      6:37/M
     56    Chris Ruleman                     Waterford  Ct  CT     227    47   M      12:40-49               26:26.0     26:34.0      6:38/M
     57    John Minervino                    Higganum  CT          129    55   M       3:50-59               26:31.0     26:35.0      6:39/M
     58    Frank Tiroletto                   Orange  CT            193    59   M       4:50-59               26:35.0     26:38.0      6:39/M
     59    Michael Brown                     Gales Ferry  CT       239    62   M       4:60-69               26:37.0     26:43.0      6:41/M
     60    Erin Hub                          Westerly  RI           87    24   F       4:20-29               26:42.0     26:47.0      6:42/M
     61    Thomas Soisson                    Glastonbury  CT       185    56   M       5:50-59               26:39.0     26:48.0      6:42/M
     62    Robert Buttermore                 Waterford  Ct  CT     285    31   M      14:30-39               26:42.0     26:48.0      6:42/M
     63    Xin Yan Zheng                     Colchester  CT        216    26   M      14:20-29               26:43.0     26:48.0      6:42/M
     64    Matt Davis                        Vernon  CT             42    41   M      13:40-49               26:47.0     26:56.0      6:44/M
     65    Todd Juenger                      Irvington  NY          94    51   M       6:50-59               26:50.0     27:00.0      6:45/M
     66    John Mullaney                     Amston  CT            137    54   M       7:50-59               26:56.0     27:03.0      6:46/M
     67    Michael Graziosi                  Glastonbury  CT       283    57   M       8:50-59               27:00.0     27:06.0      6:46/M
     68    Sara Cates                        New Haven  CT          23    38   F       3:30-39               27:13.0     27:19.0      6:50/M
     69    Nicole Semanchik                  Milford  CT           267    40   F       3:40-49               27:16.0     27:24.0      6:51/M
     70    Sara Belles                       Brookfield  CT          7    38   F       4:30-39               27:29.0     27:35.0      6:54/M
     71    Marcy Withington                  Old Lyme  CT          291    49   F       4:40-49               27:32.0     27:36.0      6:54/M
     72    Hayden Ravek                      Norwich  CT           301    13   M       4:13-19               26:47.0     27:42.0      6:55/M
     73    John Hadcock                      Cambridge  MA          82    60   M       5:60-69               27:46.0     27:53.0      6:58/M
     74    Chelsea Krombel                   Wallingford  CT       104    31   F       5:30-39               27:59.0     28:06.0      7:01/M
     75    William Finlayson                 Higganum  CT           62    65   M       6:60-69               28:04.0     28:10.0      7:02/M
     76    Charlie Iselin                    Chester  CT           276    56   M       9:50-59               28:07.0     28:17.0      7:04/M
     77    Massimo Corrick                   Branford  CT           37    13   M       5:13-19               28:07.0     28:22.0      7:05/M
     78    Tracy Montoya                     Waterford  Ct  CT     132    55   M      10:50-59               28:19.0     28:27.0      7:07/M
     79    Melissa Emmerich                  Manchester  CT         57    47   F       5:40-49               28:20.0     28:30.0      7:07/M
     80    Wayne Jolley                      Brooklyn  CT           93    68   M       7:60-69               28:24.0     28:32.0      7:08/M
     81    Keith Coburn                      Waterford  Ct  CT      28    51   M      11:50-59               28:33.0     28:43.0      7:11/M
     82    Manii Stephenson                  Old Saybrook  CT      243    40   M      14:40-49               28:45.0     28:49.0      7:12/M
     83    Lucile Gerlow                     Enfield  CT           269    60   F       1:60-69               28:21.0     28:50.0      7:12/M
     84    Becky Iselin                      Chester  CT           274    43   F       6:40-49               28:47.0     28:57.0      7:14/M
     85    Ivan Alexander                    Westport  CT          247    47   M      15:40-49               28:51.0     28:57.0      7:14/M
     86    Kristyn Ploszay                   East Hampton  CT      157    37   F       6:30-39               28:44.0     29:01.0      7:15/M
     87    Amy Edwards                       South Glastonbury      55    39   F       7:30-39               28:57.0     29:07.0      7:17/M
     88    John McCarthy                     Branford  CT          120    65   M       8:60-69               29:02.0     29:09.0      7:17/M
     89    Eliana Duclos                     Jewett City  CT        52    13   F       1:13-19               29:10.0     29:11.0      7:18/M
     90    Kenneth Johnson                   North Windham  CT      92    60   M       9:60-69               29:09.0     29:16.0      7:19/M
     91    Stephen Dinsmore                  East Lyme  CT          50    59   M      12:50-59               29:06.0     29:16.0      7:19/M
     92    Kris-Anne Kane                    Preston  CT            95    55   F       2:50-59               29:10.0     29:20.0      7:20/M
     93    Carl Fortuna                      Old Saybrook  CT      262    56   M      13:50-59               29:11.0     29:22.0      7:20/M
     94    Laurie Schaeffer                  Oakdale  CT           177    53   F       3:50-59               29:26.0     29:36.0      7:24/M
     95    Emad Haerizadeh                   Orange  CT             83    66   M      10:60-69               29:44.0     29:49.0      7:27/M
     96    Joshua Brown                      Newington  CT         265    22   M      15:20-29               29:56.0     29:59.0      7:30/M
     97    Nicole Graham                     Clinton  CT            79    47   F       7:40-49               29:43.0     30:00.0      7:30/M
     98    Dani Kennedy                      Vernon  CT             98    60   F       2:60-69               29:58.0     30:06.0      7:31/M
     99    Brendan Begley                    Suffield  CT          259    59   M      14:50-59               29:49.0     30:10.0      7:32/M
    100    Rich Levin                        Madison  CT           111    60   M      11:60-69               29:56.0     30:12.0      7:33/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Eric Patermo                      Glastonbury  CT       272    49   M      16:40-49               30:05.0     30:14.0      7:33/M
    102    Joseph Palumbo                    Old Saybrook  CT      220    48   M      17:40-49               29:48.0     30:15.0      7:34/M
    103    Meghan Delaney                    Old Saybrook  CT       46    21   F       5:20-29               30:01.0     30:15.0      7:34/M
    104    Elizabeth Wright                  Newington  CT         213    39   F       8:30-39               30:09.0     30:20.0      7:35/M
    105    Vicky Hilton                      Norwich  CT            86    55   F       4:50-59               30:13.0     30:22.0      7:35/M
    106    Peter Briggeman                   Vernon  CT             13    61   M      12:60-69               30:19.0     30:28.0      7:37/M
    107    Robert Cook                       South Windsor  CT      34    51   M      15:50-59               30:19.0     30:30.0      7:37/M
    108    Chris Wuerth                      Hamden  CT            214    66   M      13:60-69               30:28.0     30:34.0      7:38/M
    109    Bobby Collins                     Uncasville  CT         32    32   M      15:30-39               30:25.0     30:36.0      7:39/M
    110    Tim Smith                         Norwich  CT           183    71   M       1:70-99               30:31.0     30:39.0      7:40/M
    111    Luciano Gallerani                 Uncasville  CT         70    64   M      14:60-69               30:29.0     30:41.0      7:40/M
    112    Alison Gallerani                  Uncasville  CT         69    52   F       5:50-59               30:29.0     30:41.0      7:40/M
    113    Michael Schlesselman              Niantic  CT           178    55   M      16:50-59               30:29.0     30:42.0      7:40/M
    114    Lisa Liesener                     Middletown  CT        112    38   F       9:30-39               30:28.0     30:45.0      7:41/M
    115    Sarah Eagan                       Norwich  CT           234    27   F       6:20-29               30:29.0     30:49.0      7:42/M
    116    Steve Lesko                       Old Saybrook  CT      260    50   M      17:50-59               30:37.0     30:51.0      7:43/M
    117    Mark Chiaramonte                  Clinton  CT            26    60   M      15:60-69               30:43.0     30:52.0      7:43/M
    118    Henry Schaeffer                   Oakdale  CT           176    52   M      18:50-59               30:45.0     30:56.0      7:44/M
    119    Sarah Wiliarty                    Middletown  CT        207    50   F       6:50-59               30:41.0     30:57.0      7:44/M
    120    Katherine Longworth               Meriden  CT           116    21   F       7:20-29               30:43.0     31:03.0      7:46/M
    121    Becky Grant                       Milford  CT            80    37   F      10:30-39               31:03.0     31:11.0      7:48/M
    122    Kevin Tranberg                    Wethersfield  CT      194    50   M      19:50-59               31:08.0     31:17.0      7:49/M
    123    Neal Slobin                       Old Saybrook  CT      224    63   M      16:60-69               31:15.0     31:20.0      7:50/M
    124    Peter Hawley                      New Hartford  CT       84    69   M      17:60-69               31:13.0     31:22.0      7:50/M
    125    Sean Hayes                        Stamford  CT          222    30   M      16:30-39               31:01.0     31:22.0      7:50/M
    126    Linda Cordova                     Hamden  CT             35    54   F       7:50-59               31:23.0     31:36.0      7:54/M
    127    Allison Stroili                   Deep River  CT        190    35   F      11:30-39               31:34.0     31:50.0      7:57/M
    128    Barbara Pearce                    Guilford  CT          270    64   F       3:60-69               31:45.0     31:52.0      7:58/M
    129    Mac Ordonio                       Mystic  CT            294    55   M      20:50-59               31:41.0     31:54.0      7:58/M
    130    Brent Stratton                    Middletown  CT        188    62   M      18:60-69               31:49.0     31:56.0      7:59/M
    131    Michele Kay                       Lebanon  CT           257    47   F       8:40-49               31:47.0     32:00.0      8:00/M
    132    Lia Franciszkiewicz               Old Saybrook  CT      233    14   F       2:13-19               31:49.0     32:06.0      8:01/M
    133    Charles Whynacht                  Glastonbury  CT       206    69   M      19:60-69               32:00.0     32:09.0      8:02/M
    134    Stephanie Novotny                 Middletown  CT        142    29   F       8:20-29               32:01.0     32:12.0      8:03/M
    135    John Sacrey                       Preston  CT           172    67   M      20:60-69               32:06.0     32:18.0      8:04/M
    136    Brad Willcox                      Westport  CT          209    47   M      18:40-49               32:08.0     32:20.0      8:05/M
    137    Anna Iacovella                    Branford  CT           89    47   F       9:40-49               32:06.0     32:21.0      8:05/M
    138    Kirsten Wilkins                   Milford  CT           208    43   F      10:40-49               32:07.0     32:25.0      8:06/M
    139    Thomas Bouton                     Stratford  CT          11    63   M      21:60-69               32:13.0     32:30.0      8:07/M
    140    Cliff Dimon                       East Greenwich  RI     47    49   M      19:40-49               32:07.0     32:31.0      8:08/M
    141    Scott Bristol                     Old Saybrook  CT       14    45   M      20:40-49               32:31.0     32:37.0      8:09/M
    142    Denise Descheneaux                Groton  CT            241    50   F       8:50-59               32:32.0     32:43.0      8:11/M
    143    Jim Corrick                       Branford  CT           36    47   M      21:40-49               32:39.0     32:54.0      8:13/M
    144    Rich Hanratty                     Old Saybrook  CT      292    53   M      21:50-59               32:47.0     32:58.0      8:14/M
    145    Aleasha Coburn                    Waterford  Ct  CT      27    50   F       9:50-59               32:48.0     33:03.0      8:16/M
    146    Natasha Pucillo                   Killingworth  CT      223    40   F      11:40-49               32:55.0     33:09.0      8:17/M
    147    Spring Cole                       Foster  RI             31    54   F      10:50-59               32:56.0     33:11.0      8:18/M
    148    Sadie Iselin                      Chester  CT           275    11   F       1: 1-12               33:03.0     33:13.0      8:18/M
    149    Dave Lathrop                      Norwich  CT           109    65   M      22:60-69               33:02.0     33:16.0      8:19/M
    150    Ted Cowles                        West Granby  CT        40    60   M      23:60-69               33:17.0     33:21.0      8:20/M
    151    Timothy Manning                   Middletown  CT        280    56   M      22:50-59               33:03.0     33:23.0      8:21/M
    152    John Courtmanche                  New Haven  CT         254    76   M       2:70-99               33:41.0     33:47.0      8:27/M
    153    Kaarlo Moran                      Branford  CT          133    48   M      22:40-49               33:37.0     33:50.0      8:27/M
    154    Jerry Meshell                     Orange  CT            125    63   M      24:60-69               33:35.0     33:53.0      8:28/M
    155    David Barr                        Groton  CT              5    55   M      23:50-59               33:36.0     33:57.0      8:29/M
    156    James Laudone                     Preston  CT           110    54   M      24:50-59               33:37.0     33:59.0      8:30/M
    157    Jenny Glass                       Branford  CT          296    53   F      11:50-59               33:47.0     34:04.0      8:31/M
    158    Peter Vanvliet                    Old Saybrook  CT      199    51   M      25:50-59               33:47.0     34:13.0      8:33/M
    159    Bryan Ouellette                   Avon  CT              150    33   M      17:30-39               34:00.0     34:14.0      8:33/M
    160    Jen Burns                         Niantic  CT           237    46   F      12:40-49               33:54.0     34:14.0      8:33/M
    161    Sharon Cohen                      Boston  MA             30    55   F      12:50-59               34:10.0     34:16.0      8:34/M
    162    Jim Eagan                         Norwich  CT           235    63   M      25:60-69               33:58.0     34:19.0      8:35/M
    163    Katharine Van Itallie             Old Saybrook  CT      197    59   F      13:50-59               34:04.0     34:19.0      8:35/M
    164    Derek Bereski                     Hamden  CT            273    37   M      18:30-39               34:05.0     34:20.0      8:35/M
    165    Erin Keller                       Middletown  CT         97    35   F      12:30-39               34:12.0     34:27.0      8:37/M
    166    Hunter Willcox                    South Windsor  CT     252    14   M       6:13-19               34:30.0     34:39.0      8:40/M
    167    Mary Zorzanello                   New Haven  CT         217    63   F       4:60-69               34:27.0     34:40.0      8:40/M
    168    Molly Bushey                      Coventry  CT           18    24   F       9:20-29               34:26.0     34:41.0      8:40/M
    169    Jay Okeefe                        Mansfield Center  C   236    56   M      26:50-59               34:25.0     34:45.0      8:41/M
    170    Ali Cardoso                       White Plains  NY      221    31   F      13:30-39               34:28.0     34:49.0      8:42/M
    171    Albert Phillips                   Groton  CT            155    58   M      27:50-59               34:42.0     34:50.0      8:42/M
    172    Kenneth Tumolo                    Southington  CT       195    46   M      23:40-49               34:37.0     34:50.0      8:42/M
    173    Jackie Baumgartner Rowin          Old Saybrook  CT      230    35   F      14:30-39               34:39.0     34:57.0      8:44/M
    174    Paul Gray                         Pawcatuck  CT         287    52   M      28:50-59               34:46.0     34:59.0      8:45/M
    175    Bob Mondani                       Norwich  CT           131    63   M      26:60-69               34:51.0     35:02.0      8:45/M
    176    Mary Regalbuto                    Milford  CT           160    61   F       5:60-69               34:45.0     35:03.0      8:46/M
    177    Anna Gosselin                     Jewett City  CT        77    13   F       3:13-19               35:00.0     35:15.0      8:49/M
    178    Shannon Flynn                     Hamden  CT             65    48   M      24:40-49               35:03.0     35:19.0      8:50/M
    179    Debra Rempt                       North Franklin  CT    161    50   F      14:50-59               35:05.0     35:33.0      8:53/M
    180    Jeff Cohen                        Hebron  CT             29    56   M      29:50-59               35:23.0     35:43.0      8:56/M
    181    Jennifer Fatone                   Orange  CT             59    41   F      13:40-49               35:31.0     35:50.0      8:57/M
    182    Fred Miller                       Milford  CT           128    67   M      27:60-69               35:48.0     35:59.0      9:00/M
    183    Kathleen Brown                    White Plains  NY       15    50   F      15:50-59               35:54.0     36:14.0      9:03/M
    184    Doug Kneeland                     Ivoryton  CT          102    55   M      30:50-59               36:01.0     36:21.0      9:05/M
    185    Richard Bagwell                   Old Saybrook  CT        3    61   M      28:60-69               36:00.0     36:25.0      9:06/M
    186    Joe Hefferman                     Portland  CT          249    75   M       3:70-99               36:27.0     36:33.0      9:08/M
    187    Elizabeth Gemmell                 South Windsor  CT      73    52   F      16:50-59               36:13.0     36:36.0      9:09/M
    188    Nicole Francis                    Colchester  CT         66    39   F      15:30-39               36:33.0     36:48.0      9:12/M
    189    Kathy Koziel                      East Hampton  CT      103    49   F      14:40-49               36:33.0     36:49.0      9:12/M
    190    Lynne Ringer                      Old Saybrook  CT      162    50   F      17:50-59               36:29.0     36:50.0      9:12/M
    191    Carol Chiappone                   Woodbridge  CT        278    59   F      18:50-59               36:46.0     36:54.0      9:13/M
    192    Simone Gladstone                  Waterford  Ct  CT     271    53   F      19:50-59               36:36.0     36:57.0      9:14/M
    193    Stephen Moskaluk                  Ledyard  CT           134    45   M      25:40-49               36:55.0     37:07.0      9:17/M
    194    Maura D'Andrea                    Branford  CT           41    60   F       6:60-69               36:43.0     37:11.0      9:18/M
    195    Bob Ward                          Vernon  CT            248    74   M       4:70-99               37:11.0     37:13.0      9:18/M
    196    John-Eric Nelson                  Milford  CT           140    73   M       5:70-99               36:57.0     37:16.0      9:19/M
    197    Carl Faust                        Haddam  CT             60    59   M      31:50-59               37:08.0     37:26.0      9:21/M
    198    Dana Striby                       Clinton  CT           189    49   F      15:40-49               37:03.0     37:31.0      9:23/M
    199    Peggy Flood                       New London  CT         64    62   F       7:60-69               37:05.0     37:33.0      9:23/M
    200    Diana Murphy                      East Hampton  CT      138    41   F      16:40-49               37:26.0     37:42.0      9:25/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Karol Gardner                     Deep River  CT        242    54   F      20:50-59               37:27.0     37:48.0      9:27/M
    202    Michelle Berlinghoff              Portland  CT            8    51   F      21:50-59               37:35.0     37:49.0      9:27/M
    203    Travis Willcox                    South Windsor  CT     253    11   M       1: 1-12               37:52.0     37:59.0      9:30/M
    204    Pat Swim                          Groton  CT            295    65   F       8:60-69               37:46.0     38:04.0      9:31/M
    205    Curtis Willcox                    Bridgeport  CT        211    16   M       7:13-19               38:01.0     38:12.0      9:33/M
    206    Tyler Roasa                       Westbrook  CT         164    35   M      19:30-39               37:48.0     38:14.0      9:33/M
    207    Ira Mills                         Branford  CT          289    63   M      29:60-69               38:00.0     38:18.0      9:34/M
    208    Suzanne McLaughlin                Jewett City  CT       228    61   F       9:60-69               37:58.0     38:21.0      9:35/M
    209    Amanda Hurlburt                   Madison  CT           231    33   F      16:30-39               38:09.0     38:23.0      9:36/M
    210    Jeff McLaughlin                   Jewett City  CT       226    62   M      30:60-69               38:05.0     38:27.0      9:37/M
    211    Guy Pulino                        Moodus  CT            263    74   M       6:70-99               38:21.0     38:32.0      9:38/M
    212    Stacy Abramson                    Melville  NY          256    59   F      22:50-59               38:14.0     38:34.0      9:38/M
    213    Mark Rapuano                      Clinton  CT           159    55   M      32:50-59               38:15.0     38:39.0      9:40/M
    214    Cheryl Coquhoun                   Quaker Hill  CT       258    63   F      10:60-69               38:10.0     38:42.0      9:40/M
    215    Brian Andstrom                    Plainfield  CT          1    63   M      31:60-69               38:28.0     38:50.0      9:42/M
    216    Laura Garstka                     Colchester  CT         71    36   F      17:30-39               38:21.0     38:52.0      9:43/M
    217    Louise Melanson                   Bloomfield  CT        122    58   F      23:50-59               38:32.0     38:54.0      9:43/M
    218    Way Hedding                       Niantic  CT            85    69   M      32:60-69               38:18.0     38:56.0      9:44/M
    219    Mary Sedensky                     Mystic  CT            297    25   F      10:20-29               38:30.0     38:56.0      9:44/M
    220    Nanci Feitel                      Durham  CT            284    52   F      24:50-59               38:39.0     38:58.0      9:44/M
    221    Addison Courtemanche              Old Lyme  CT           39    11   F       2: 1-12               38:51.0     39:17.0      9:49/M
    222    Catherine Zaneski                 Madison  CT           215    45   F      17:40-49               39:04.0     39:21.0      9:50/M
    223    Martha Krane                      Westbrook  CT         246    54   F      25:50-59               39:06.0     39:23.0      9:51/M
    224    Brianna Savoie                    New Haven  CT         175    39   F      18:30-39               39:09.0     39:32.0      9:53/M
    225    Deborah Chessari                  Bloomfield  CT         25    67   F      11:60-69               39:21.0     39:35.0      9:54/M
    226    Paul Chagnon                      Madison  CT            24    74   M       7:70-99               39:17.0     39:44.0      9:56/M
    227    Julia Irwin                       Madison  CT            90    50   F      26:50-59               39:43.0     40:06.0     10:01/M
    228    Michael Kane                      Madison  CT            96    61   M      33:60-69               39:44.0     40:11.0     10:03/M
    229    Colin Delaney                     Old Saybrook  CT       45    56   M      33:50-59               40:04.0     40:22.0     10:05/M
    230    Gloria Dimon                      Old Lyme  CT           48    54   F      27:50-59               39:57.0     40:23.0     10:06/M
    231    Nancy Olsen                       Clinton  CT           146    66   F      12:60-69               39:57.0     40:25.0     10:06/M
    232    Maureen Mulcay                    East Haven  CT        136    35   F      19:30-39               39:57.0     40:26.0     10:06/M
    233    Ashley Orefice                    Niantic  CT           148    48   F      18:40-49               40:34.0     40:59.0     10:15/M
    234    George Evans                      New Haven  CT          58    37   M      20:30-39               40:34.0     40:59.0     10:15/M
    235    John Carta                        Waterford  Ct  CT      22    31   M      21:30-39               40:48.0     41:04.0     10:16/M
    236    Sandra Millan-Tripp               Norwich  CT           127    47   F      19:40-49               40:52.0     41:06.0     10:16/M
    237    Edward Riiordam                   Woodbridge  CT        277    64   M      34:60-69               41:07.0     41:15.0     10:19/M
    238    Crystal Poitras                   Ivoryton  CT          279    34   F      20:30-39               41:09.0     41:23.0     10:21/M
    239    Carol Burke                       Colchester  CT         17    56   F      28:50-59               41:11.0     41:26.0     10:21/M
    240    Janit Romayko                     East Hartford  CT     166    73   F       1:70-99               41:15.0     41:27.0     10:22/M
    241    Jeannette Vizzuto                 Port Matilda  PA      300    57   F      29:50-59               41:29.0     42:00.0     10:30/M
    242    Luanne Roy                        Seymour  CT           171    64   F      13:60-69               41:34.0     42:02.0     10:30/M
    243    Christine Vanvliet                Old Saybrook  CT      198    50   F      30:50-59               41:46.0     42:13.0     10:33/M
    244    Jim Grimaldi                      Higganum  CT           81    67   M      35:60-69               41:58.0     42:16.0     10:34/M
    245    Matthew Seaforth                  Old Saybrook  CT      180    40   M      26:40-49               41:51.0     42:25.0     10:36/M
    246    Cameron Willcox                   Bridgeport  CT        210    13   M       8:13-19               42:56.0     43:04.0     10:46/M
    247    Karin Larsen                      Middletown  RI        108    60   F      14:60-69               42:38.0     43:07.0     10:47/M
    248    Eva White                         East Hampton  CT      203    41   F      20:40-49               42:56.0     43:12.0     10:48/M
    249    Angus McDonald                    Deep River  CT        229    61   M      36:60-69               43:11.0     43:33.0     10:53/M
    250    Kim Mercier                       Westfield  MA         124    42   F      21:40-49               43:04.0     43:35.0     10:54/M
    251    Beth Provost                      East Lyme  CT         158    49   F      22:40-49               44:04.0     44:29.0     11:07/M
    252    Corinne Rivera                    East Lyme  CT         163    48   F      23:40-49               44:04.0     44:29.0     11:07/M
    253    Marie Mozzi                       Old Saybrook  CT      135    56   F      31:50-59               44:12.0     44:37.0     11:09/M
    254    Michele O'Neill                   Colchester  CT        144    44   F      24:40-49               44:18.0     44:41.0     11:10/M
    255    Sara Hughes                       Coventry  CT           88    41   F      25:40-49               44:17.0     44:42.0     11:10/M
    256    Meghan Watson                     South Glastonbury     299    35   F      21:30-39               44:18.0     44:42.0     11:10/M
    257    Marva Field                       Orange  CT             61    70   F       2:70-99               44:28.0     44:46.0     11:11/M
    258    Reagan Krane                      Westbrook  CT         245    61   M      37:60-69               44:45.0     45:02.0     11:15/M
    259    Lee Bradley                       Newington  CT          12    77   M       8:70-99               45:14.0     45:32.0     11:23/M
    260    Kye Doeringer                     Westbrook  CT          51    37   F      22:30-39               45:17.0     45:38.0     11:24/M
    261    Ed Jamerson                       Old Lyme  CT          218    62   M      38:60-69               45:36.0     45:59.0     11:30/M
    262    Robert Abrahgon                   Melville  NY          255    54   M      34:50-59               46:25.0     46:46.0     11:41/M
    263    Katie Ansbro                      Roslindale  MA          2    58   F      32:50-59               46:22.0     46:53.0     11:43/M
    264    Linda Narducci                    Westbrook  CT         139    63   F      15:60-69               47:14.0     47:46.0     11:56/M
    265    Alan Schwarz                      Old Saybrook  CT      179    68   M      39:60-69               47:32.0     47:55.0     11:59/M
    266    April Phillips                    Groton  CT            156    47   F      26:40-49               47:42.0     48:07.0     12:02/M
    267    Debra Gosselin                    Jewett City  CT        78    35   F      23:30-39               47:46.0     48:13.0     12:03/M
    268    Amanda Paull                      Moodus  CT            153    37   F      24:30-39               47:53.0     48:22.0     12:05/M
    269    Kate Jackson                      Danbury  CT            91    41   F      27:40-49               48:35.0     49:04.0     12:16/M
    270    Felicia Genca                     West Hartford  CT      74    37   F      25:30-39               49:26.0     49:56.0     12:29/M
    271    George Gillespie                  Oakdale  CT            75    77   M       9:70-99               49:50.0     50:03.0     12:31/M
    272    Jen Bosco                         Old Saybrook  CT        9    39   F      26:30-39               50:24.0     50:54.0     12:43/M
    273    Aly Spedding                      Old Saybrook  CT      186    50   F      33:50-59               50:24.0     50:55.0     12:44/M
    274    Carmen Grillo                     Waterford  Ct  CT     293    56   F      34:50-59               51:07.0     51:26.0     12:51/M
    275    Penny Slocum                      Middletown  CT        281    50   F      35:50-59               53:05.0     53:26.0     13:21/M
    276    Ryan Kennedy                      Middletown  CT        100    32   M      22:30-39               53:37.0     54:05.0     13:31/M
    277    Kathleen Scotti                   West Hartford  CT     238    77   F       3:70-99               57:41.0     58:06.0     14:31/M
    278    Bill Romero                                             167    57   M      35:50-59             1:00:21.0   1:00:46.0     15:11/M
    279    Ed Root                           Middletown  CT        168    73   M      10:70-99             1:01:31.0   1:01:58.0     15:29/M