NIANTIC BAY 10K (CT10018JHP) 10 K

Overall Finish List

June 12, 2010


Results by SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Aaron Croteau                     Willimantic  CT       122    34   M   ***** 30-34      36:34.0    5:53/M             
       2    Nathan Pawelek                    Clinton  CT           192    41   M       1 40-44      38:03.0    6:08/M             
       3    Todd Bennett                      Columbia  CT          269    39   M       1 35-39      38:39.0    6:13/M             
       4    Jeffrey Vuono                     Westerly  RI           89    47   M       1 45-49      38:52.0    6:16/M             
       5    Amy Steffen                       Killingworth  CT      278    34   F   ***** 30-34      39:14.0    6:19/M             
       6    William Lutz                      Pawcatuck  CT         207    24   M       1 20-24      39:34.0    6:22/M             
       7    Jeff Kotecki                      Niantic  CT           282    50   M       1 50-54      39:37.0    6:23/M             
       8    John Hadcock                      East Lyme  CT          56    51   M       2 50-54      39:40.0    6:23/M             
       9    Joseph Banas                      Killingly  CT         284    53   M       3 50-54      40:07.0    6:28/M             
      10    Melissa Perkins-Banas             Killingly  CT         285    39   F       1 35-39      40:20.0    6:30/M             
      11    Tim Smith                         Norwich  CT           231    62   M       1 60-64      40:21.0    6:30/M             
      12    John Strahley                     Cheshire  CT          221    43   M       2 40-44      40:46.0    6:34/M             
      13    David Bruzik                      Rocky Hill  CT        158    44   M       3 40-44      41:02.0    6:36/M             
      14    Jeff Sturm                        Waterford  CT          92    40   M       4 40-44      41:27.0    6:40/M             
      15    Michael Didato                    Waterford  CT         194    48   M       2 45-49      41:28.0    6:41/M             
      16    Cathleen Balantic                 Niantic  CT           141    23   F       1 20-24      41:28.0    6:41/M             
      17    Bruce Beebe                       Madison  CT           277    48   M       3 45-49      41:30.0    6:41/M             
      18    Andrew Cody                       Niantic  CT           224    29   M       1 25-29      41:34.0    6:42/M             
      19    Connor Gralton                    Ledyard  CT           153    12   M       1  1-14      41:40.0    6:43/M             
      20    Bryan Young                       Niantic  CT           270    22   M       2 20-24      42:02.0    6:46/M             
      21    David Zitzkat                     Clinton  CT           175    45   M       4 45-49      42:15.0    6:48/M             
      22    Lori C Gatheral                   Waterford  CT         182    48   F       1 45-49      42:23.0    6:50/M             
      23    Josh Harwell                      Mystic  CT            315    36   M       2 35-39      42:53.0    6:54/M             
      24    Peter Kasper                      Hebron  CT             43    46   M       5 45-49      42:57.0    6:55/M             
      25    Scot Mente                        Mystic  CT            289    38   M       3 35-39      42:57.0    6:55/M             
      26    Scott Bristol                     Old Saybrook  CT       64    36   M       4 35-39      43:07.0    6:57/M             
      27    Bob Hefflefinger                  Niantic  CT           172    51   M       4 50-54      43:17.0    6:58/M             
      28    Mike Parulis                      East Lyme  CT         117    51   M       5 50-54      43:19.0    6:59/M             
      29    Hal Bennett                       Columbia  CT          234    68   M       1 65-69      43:24.0    6:59/M             
      30    Annette Barbay                    Uncasville  CT         36    39   F       2 35-39      43:27.0    7:00/M             
      31    Dave Veschi                       Amston  CT             78    43   M       5 40-44      43:29.0    7:00/M             
      32    Tracy Montoya                     Waterford  CT         260    46   M       6 45-49      43:30.0    7:00/M             
      33    Jeffrey Van Deusen                East Lyme  CT          61    42   M       6 40-44      43:30.0    7:00/M             
      34    Dave Jacobs                       Niantic  CT            25    65   M       2 65-69      43:31.0    7:00/M             
      35    Fred Jones Jr                     Middletown  CT        220    48   M       7 45-49      43:40.0    7:02/M             
      36    Manj Lall                         East Lyme  CT         111    41   M       7 40-44      43:43.0    7:02/M             
      37    Jeffrey Copizzi                   Manchester  CT        312    29   M       2 25-29      43:59.0    7:05/M             
      38    Michael   Robinson                Hartford  CT          335    43   M       8 40-44      44:06.0    7:06/M             
      39    Jacques De Noir                                          70    53   M       6 50-54      44:10.0    7:07/M             
      40    Jeffrey A Wrana Jr                North Windham  CT     160    18   M       1 15-19      44:11.0    7:07/M             
      41    Mitchell Baird                    Middletown  CT        241    28   M       3 25-29      44:16.0    7:08/M             
      42    Anne Campbell                     Niantic  CT           276    37   F       3 35-39      44:23.0    7:09/M             
      43    Robert Outtermore                 Waterford  CT         267    22   M       3 20-24      44:36.0    7:11/M             
      44    David Blair                       Waterford  CT         131    47   M       8 45-49      44:40.0    7:12/M             
      45    Shelbie Hunter                    Guilford  CT          271    29   F       1 25-29      44:51.0    7:13/M             
      46    Sami Hymeti                       Middletown  CT        161    24   M       4 20-24      44:53.0    7:14/M             
      47    Steve Middel                      Oakdale  CT           249    51   M       7 50-54      44:59.0    7:15/M             
      48    David Tess                        Mystic  CT            103    39   M       5 35-39      45:01.0    7:15/M             
      49    Joe St Germain                    New London  CT        200    24   M       5 20-24      45:02.0    7:15/M             
      50    Paul Gressly                      Uncasville  CT        148    32   M       1 30-34      45:04.0    7:15/M             
      51    Catherine Sikorksi                Norwich  CT           248    42   F       1 40-44      45:05.0    7:16/M             
      52    Kun Song                          Waterford  CT         293    33   M       2 30-34      45:06.0    7:16/M             
      53    Lisa Lapointe                     Norwich  CT           291    41   F       2 40-44      45:07.0    7:16/M             
      54    Frank Eff                         East Haddam  CT       316    50   M       8 50-54      45:11.0    7:17/M             
      55    David King                        East Lyme  CT         197    42   M       9 40-44      45:19.0    7:18/M             
      56    David Bessette                    Pawcatuck  CT         223    56   M       1 55-59      45:29.0    7:19/M             
      57    Timothy A. Moore                  Norwich  CT           127    45   M       9 45-49      45:30.0    7:20/M             
      58    Roger Boyer                       Ashland  NH            23    39   M       6 35-39      45:37.0    7:21/M             
      59    Lawrence Agbayani                 Waterford  CT          86    43   M      10 40-44      45:44.0    7:22/M             
      60    Shawn Elizabeth Savage            Deep River  CT         37    28   F       2 25-29      45:45.0    7:22/M             
      61    Sijsi Power                       East Lyme  CT         298    20   F       2 20-24      45:48.0    7:23/M             
      62    Pat Mannetho                      Higganum  CT          360    31   M       3 30-34      45:51.0    7:23/M             
      63    Amy Waddington                    Waterford  CT         338    35   F       4 35-39      45:52.0    7:23/M             
      64    Robert Gralton                    Gales Ferry  CT       152    42   M      11 40-44      46:00.0    7:24/M             
      65    Eddie Hogan                       Lisbon  CT            119    40   M      12 40-44      46:06.0    7:25/M             
      66    Debbie Marzano                    Moodus  CT             88    43   F       3 40-44      46:12.0    7:26/M             
      67    Jen Norris                        Arlington  VA           9    39   F       5 35-39      46:18.0    7:27/M             
      68    Diane Kasper                      Hebron  CT            262    46   F       2 45-49      46:28.0    7:29/M             
      69    Jack Sirotnik                     Milford  CT           235    56   M       2 55-59      46:35.0    7:30/M             
      70    Guy Pulino                        Moodus  CT             34    65   M       3 65-69      46:39.0    7:31/M             
      71    Jim Tierman                       Pawcatuck  CT         225    46   M      10 45-49      46:47.0    7:32/M             
      72    John Sacrey                       Preston  CT           174    58   M       3 55-59      46:53.0    7:33/M             
      73    David Tingley                     Waterford  CT         283    46   M      11 45-49      46:57.0    7:34/M             
      74    Joe Trask                         North Franklin  CT    217    48   M      12 45-49      47:09.0    7:36/M             
      75    Aidan Power                       East Lyme  CT         299    49   M      13 45-49      47:10.0    7:36/M             
      76    Donald Cyr                        Westbrook  CT         236    45   M      14 45-49      47:15.0    7:37/M             
      77    Don Banks                         Pawcatuck  CT         240    42   M      13 40-44      47:22.0    7:38/M             
      78    Sean Maginess                     Waterford  CT         199    24   M       6 20-24      47:26.0    7:38/M             
      79    Pasquale Dinonsie                 Wakefield  RI         180    58   M       4 55-59      47:32.0    7:39/M             
      80    Jodi Richmond                     Groton  CT            169    38   F       6 35-39      47:33.0    7:39/M             
      81    Mary Liz Williams                 West Hartford  CT      81    48   F       3 45-49      47:37.0    7:40/M             
      82    Nauel Duval                       New London  CT        353    0    M       1  0- 0      47:43.0    7:41/M             
      83    Richard Cochrane                  Niantic  CT           198    40   M      14 40-44      48:00.0    7:44/M             
      84    Ben Mattheis                      Cheshire  CT          109    56   M       5 55-59      48:04.0    7:44/M             
      85    Stephen Edwards                   Ledyard  CT           256    33   M       4 30-34      48:09.0    7:45/M             
      86    John Strecker                     Waterford  CT          30    47   M      15 45-49      48:14.0    7:46/M             
      87    John Walter                       Niantic  CT            38    44   M      15 40-44      48:15.0    7:46/M             
      88    John Savage                       East Lyme  CT         303    53   M       9 50-54      48:18.0    7:47/M             
      89    Stephen Adams                     Cape Coral  FL        280    51   M      10 50-54      48:27.0    7:48/M             
      90    Shaun Odea                        Niantic  CT           266    40   M      16 40-44      48:30.0    7:49/M             
      91    Christopher Wright                Waterford  CT         107    41   M      17 40-44      48:48.0    7:51/M             
      92    Bryan Randall                     Groton  CT            142    30   M       5 30-34      48:48.0    7:51/M             
      93    Richard Martin                    Bozrah  CT            138    45   M      16 45-49      48:54.0    7:52/M             
      94    Tim Wilbur                        East Lyme  CT         123    51   M      11 50-54      48:58.0    7:53/M             
      95    Michael McGehee                   Clinton  CT           319    31   M       6 30-34      48:59.0    7:53/M             
      96    Stephen Dinsmore                  East Lyme  CT         193    50   M      12 50-54      49:01.0    7:54/M             
      97    Carol Frazier                     Old Lyme  CT          302    50   F       1 50-54      49:16.0    7:56/M             
      98    Dave Lucey                        Old Lyme  CT          258    45   M      17 45-49      49:17.0    7:56/M             
      99    Bruce Anderson                    Ivoryton  CT           32    50   M      13 50-54      49:25.0    7:57/M             
     100    Tony Buglione                     Niantic  CT            85    46   M      18 45-49      49:25.0    7:57/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    Ric Villirreal                    Essex  CT             333    53   M      14 50-54      49:28.0    7:58/M             
     102    Mica Millbach                     Uncasville  CT        301    33   M       7 30-34      49:32.0    7:59/M             
     103    Sue Jones                         Gales Ferry  CT        98    43   F       4 40-44      49:44.0    8:01/M             
     104    Bob Myers                         New London  CT        337    48   M      19 45-49      49:58.0    8:03/M             
     105    Jeffrey Allen McNamara            East Lyme  CT         170    50   M      15 50-54      50:03.0    8:04/M             
     106    Mark Silva                        East Lyme  CT         196    37   M       7 35-39      50:05.0    8:04/M             
     107    Russ Dipallina                    Waterford  CT         273    47   M      20 45-49      50:10.0    8:05/M             
     108    Dieter Zumpe                      Ellington  CT         294    43   M      18 40-44      50:15.0    8:06/M             
     109    Bill Jones                        Gales Ferry  CT        97    46   M      21 45-49      50:20.0    8:06/M             
     110    Sean Murphy                       Voluntown  CT         156    47   M      22 45-49      50:21.0    8:06/M             
     111    Heather Millbach                  Waterford  CT         188    33   F       1 30-34      50:22.0    8:07/M             
     112    Amy Teper                         Jewett City  CT       309    34   F       2 30-34      50:24.0    8:07/M             
     113    Amy Wilson                        Ledyard  CT           297    31   F       3 30-34      50:27.0    8:07/M             
     114    Brian Watt                        New London  CT        356    30   M       8 30-34      50:30.0    8:08/M             
     115    Robert Buckles                    Norwich  CT            67    31   M       9 30-34      50:39.0    8:09/M             
     116    Carol Parker Sprankle             Old Lyme  CT          305    37   F       7 35-39      50:44.0    8:10/M             
     117    Kent Place                        Jewett City  CT       247    8    M       2  1-14      50:48.0    8:11/M             
     118    J. C. Cook                        East Lyme  CT          59    33   M      10 30-34      50:48.0    8:11/M             
     119    Lawrence Updyke                   East Lyme  CT          29    48   M      23 45-49      50:49.0    8:11/M             
     120    Sara Kay                          East Haddam  CT        31    41   F       5 40-44      50:51.0    8:11/M             
     121    Sarah Brouillier                  New London  CT        304    27   F       3 25-29      50:53.0    8:12/M             
     122    Abe Framan                        Baltic  CT            314    38   M       8 35-39      50:54.0    8:12/M             
     123    Jeffrey Zirbel                    Colchester  CT         12    38   M       9 35-39      51:03.0    8:13/M             
     124    Roland Losos                      Westerly  RI          350    43   M      19 40-44      51:12.0    8:15/M             
     125    Abi Cushman                       New London  CT        268    29   F       4 25-29      51:13.0    8:15/M             
     126    Krissi Snow                       Windsor Locks  CT     347    26   F       5 25-29      51:21.0    8:16/M             
     127    Ben Burkey                        Colchester  CT        219    35   M      10 35-39      51:23.0    8:16/M             
     128    Kathe Snow                        Windsor Locks  CT     346    26   F       6 25-29      51:25.0    8:17/M             
     129    Josh Sheppard                     Niantic  CT           327    30   M      11 30-34      51:26.0    8:17/M             
     130    Anne Chekal                       Niantic  CT           106    33   F       4 30-34      51:29.0    8:17/M             
     131    John Merz                         Simsbury  CT           71    49   M      24 45-49      51:33.0    8:18/M             
     132    Mark Porzky                       Groton  CT            213    47   M      25 45-49      51:34.0    8:18/M             
     133    Janet Holtz                       East Lyme  CT          14    42   F       6 40-44      51:35.0    8:18/M             
     134    Clem McGrath                      Colchester  CT        145    70   M       1 70-99      51:37.0    8:19/M             
     135    Joseph Truax                      Westerly  RI           17    47   M      26 45-49      51:42.0    8:20/M             
     136    David Menzies                     Mystic  CT            328    36   M      11 35-39      51:45.0    8:20/M             
     137    Dean Walston                      East Lyme  CT         306    19   M       2 15-19      51:52.0    8:21/M             
     138    Jerry L Brown                     East Lyme  CT         147    68   M       4 65-69      51:52.0    8:21/M             
     139    Leslie Paquette                   Niantic  CT           125    28   F       7 25-29      51:53.0    8:21/M             
     140    Ray Bigalbal                      Oakdale  CT           292    46   M      27 45-49      51:54.0    8:21/M             
     141    Tyra Stokes                       Madison  CT           334    41   F       7 40-44      51:54.0    8:21/M             
     142    David Farrell                     Oakdale  CT           212    48   M      28 45-49      51:55.0    8:22/M             
     143    Rosa Fontanez                     Ledyard  CT           226    51   F       2 50-54      51:55.0    8:22/M             
     144    Joshua Wilson                     Niantic  CT           151    34   M      12 30-34      51:55.0    8:22/M             
     145    Sam Harfenist                     Colchester  CT        118    28   M       4 25-29      51:56.0    8:22/M             
     146    Mark Alfleri                      Niantic  CT           274    44   M      20 40-44      51:57.0    8:22/M             
     147    John Natale                       East Haddam  CT       296    48   M      29 45-49      51:58.0    8:22/M             
     148    Frank Gesino                      East Lyme  CT         340    37   M      12 35-39      52:02.0    8:23/M             
     149    Carolyn Katz                      Madison  CT           330    47   F       4 45-49      52:03.0    8:23/M             
     150    Scott Partosan                    Mystic  CT            239    44   M      21 40-44      52:04.0    8:23/M             
     151    Linda Provencher                  Ledyard  CT            95    48   F       5 45-49      52:07.0    8:24/M             
     152    Michael Hicks                     Niantic  CT           251    46   M      30 45-49      52:15.0    8:25/M             
     153    Dave Williams                     East Lyme  CT         341    51   M      16 50-54      52:16.0    8:25/M             
     154    Alice Drummond                    Mashantucket  CT      222    32   F       5 30-34      52:25.0    8:26/M             
     155    Steve Riley                       Mstic  CT              68    42   M      22 40-44      52:26.0    8:27/M             
     156    Marian Ruth Brodney               East Lyme  CT         139    38   F       8 35-39      52:27.0    8:27/M             
     157    Tammy Jones                       Groton  CT              4    44   F       8 40-44      52:28.0    8:27/M             
     158    Ryan Goodine                      Colchester  CT         75    33   M      13 30-34      52:32.0    8:28/M             
     159    Heli Lehtoshari                   Stonington  CT        349    46   F       6 45-49      52:33.0    8:28/M             
     160    Paul Gray                         Pawcatuck  CT         343    43   M      23 40-44      52:34.0    8:28/M             
     161    Chris Parakilas                   Waterbury  CT          63     0   M       2  0- 0      52:39.0    8:29/M             
     162    Kimberly Jeanne Swett             Norwich  CT           166    29   F       8 25-29      52:43.0    8:29/M             
     163    Katrina Buckles                   Norwich  CT            66    32   F       6 30-34      52:49.0    8:30/M             
     164    Chris May                         Mystic  CT            310    36   M      13 35-39      52:54.0    8:31/M             
     165    Nicholas A Wrana                  Columbia  CT          159    17   M       3 15-19      53:10.0    8:34/M             
     166    Scott Abate                       West Hartford  CT     211    40   M      24 40-44      53:11.0    8:34/M             
     167    Michelle Daly                     Old Lyme  CT           15    38   F       9 35-39      53:17.0    8:35/M             
     168    Kristyn Wojtewicz                 Bozrah  CT            214    26   F       9 25-29      53:21.0    8:35/M             
     169    Carol Myers                       New London  CT        336    35   F      10 35-39      53:23.0    8:36/M             
     170    Carl Fuller                       East Haddam  CT       216    67   M       5 65-69      53:24.0    8:36/M             
     171    Robert Deetz                      Groton  CT            244    23   M       7 20-24      53:28.0    8:37/M             
     172    Sharon Ripp                       Gales Ferry  CT       339    43   F       9 40-44      53:28.0    8:37/M             
     173    Victor Dowling                    West Hartford  CT     146    53   M      17 50-54      53:33.0    8:37/M             
     174    Lewis J Mostowy                   East Lyme  CT         167    51   M      18 50-54      53:34.0    8:38/M             
     175    Ralph W Bates                     Niantic  CT            27    67   M       6 65-69      53:36.0    8:38/M             
     176    Marybeth Benrie                   Niantic  CT           228    36   F      11 35-39      53:40.0    8:39/M             
     177    Jennifer Goodine                  Colchester  CT         76    33   F       7 30-34      53:44.0    8:39/M             
     178    Aimee Michele Stefanski           East Lyme  CT          46    34   F       8 30-34      53:46.0    8:39/M             
     179    John Vernaglia                    Niantic  CT            26    64   M       2 60-64      53:48.0    8:40/M             
     180    Alexandra Place                   Jewett City  CT       246    33   F       9 30-34      53:50.0    8:40/M             
     181    Melissa Jankowski                 Mystic  CT            171    37   F      12 35-39      53:58.0    8:41/M             
     182    William Kornegay                  Groton  CT              2    36   M      14 35-39      54:03.0    8:42/M             
     183    Alison Akehurst                   Chester  CT           265    39   F      13 35-39      54:09.0    8:43/M             
     184    Eric Morin                        Waterford  CT         242    32   M      14 30-34      54:11.0    8:44/M             
     185    Michael O'Donnell                 Niantic  CT            50    37   M      15 35-39      54:13.0    8:44/M             
     186    Melissa Soucy                     Norwich  CT           308    29   F      10 25-29      54:18.0    8:45/M             
     187    Randy Paquette                    Niantic  CT           126    27   M       5 25-29      54:19.0    8:45/M             
     188    Steve Doherty                     Niantic  CT           290    49   M      31 45-49      54:20.0    8:45/M             
     189    Erin Blette                       New London  CT        155    25   F      11 25-29      54:26.0    8:46/M             
     190    Eric Christiana                   Newington  CT          69    41   M      25 40-44      54:36.0    8:48/M             
     191    Megan Basti                       East Haven  CT        165    27   F      12 25-29      54:43.0    8:49/M             
     192    Maia R Vargas                     Niantic  CT           162    38   F      14 35-39      54:43.0    8:49/M             
     193    Jessica Funke                     East Lyme  CT           7    26   F      13 25-29      54:52.0    8:50/M             
     194    Chris Cooper                      East Lyme  CT         295    44   M      26 40-44      54:55.0    8:51/M             
     195    Daniel Coxe                       Niantic  CT           237    17   M       4 15-19      55:05.0    8:52/M             
     196    Marywllen Porter                  West Hartford  CT     320    51   F       3 50-54      55:05.0    8:52/M             
     197    Cornelius Pierce                  New London  CT        257    39   M      16 35-39      55:06.0    8:52/M             
     198    Brandy Louise Flanagan            Groton  CT             55    32   F      10 30-34      55:07.0    8:53/M             
     199    Lisa Tess                         Mstic  CT             102    38   F      15 35-39      55:20.0    8:55/M             
     200    Jacob Earl Bond                   East Lyme  CT         134    16   M       5 15-19      55:29.0    8:56/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    Brian Chetal                      Niantic  CT           238    35   M      17 35-39      55:37.0    8:57/M             
     202    Patrick Bremer                    Milford  CT           300    40   M      27 40-44      55:41.0    8:58/M             
     203    Christina Jessuck                 Waterford  CT         227    37   F      16 35-39      55:44.0    8:58/M             
     204    Sarah Willin                      Glastonbury  CT       124    26   F      14 25-29      55:45.0    8:59/M             
     205    Mary Howe                         Jewett City  CT       232    45   F       7 45-49      55:55.0    9:00/M             
     206    Kate Kelliher                     Westerly  RI          342    0    F       1  0- 0      55:59.0    9:01/M             
     207    Katrina Loomis                    Mystic  CT            329    37   F      17 35-39      56:00.0    9:01/M             
     208    Clifford Lombardo                 Cromwell  CT           65    57   M       6 55-59      56:07.0    9:02/M             
     209    Michelle Gallerani                Niantic  CT           206    32   F      11 30-34      56:18.0    9:04/M             
     210    Ted Phillips                      Niantic  CT           254    69   M       7 65-69      56:19.0    9:04/M             
     211    Debra Raymond                     Niantic  CT           279    50   F       4 50-54      56:20.0    9:04/M             
     212    Bruce Grisafe                     Salem  CT             286    56   M       7 55-59      56:25.0    9:05/M             
     213    Angel Bartlett                    Uncasville  CT        204    44   F      10 40-44      56:36.0    9:07/M             
     214    Amanda Arnio                      East Lyme  CT         324    29   F      15 25-29      56:37.0    9:07/M             
     215    Adam Thomas                       Gales Ferry  CT       317    30   M      15 30-34      56:41.0    9:08/M             
     216    David Williams                    West Hartford  CT      82    57   M       8 55-59      56:46.0    9:08/M             
     217    Jeannine Philips                  East Windsor  CT      345    26   F      16 25-29      56:55.0    9:10/M             
     218    Jenna Verheyen                    Enfield  CT           344    25   F      17 25-29      56:55.0    9:10/M             
     219    Jane Sable                        Deep River  CT        154    63   F       1 60-64      57:01.0    9:11/M             
     220    Lindsay Chappell                  North Stonington  C   104    21   F       3 20-24      57:04.0    9:11/M             
     221    Vuthy Im                          Waterford  CT         108    25   M       6 25-29      57:07.0    9:12/M             
     222    Brooke Chappell                   North Stonington  C   105    19   F       1 15-19      57:08.0    9:12/M             
     223    Simone M Gladstone                Waterford  CT         168    44   F      11 40-44      57:10.0    9:12/M             
     224    Karina Julius                     Old Saybrook  CT      218    43   F      12 40-44      57:11.0    9:12/M             
     225    Bethany Lepine                    New London  CT        281    25   F      18 25-29      57:12.0    9:13/M             
     226    Tim Silva                         Waterford  CT         191    35   M      18 35-39      57:22.0    9:14/M             
     227    John Boettcher                    East Lyme  CT          45    54   M      19 50-54      57:23.0    9:14/M             
     228    Molly Silva                       Waterford  CT         189    33   F      12 30-34      57:24.0    9:15/M             
     229    Nuria Stockman                    Waterford             187    47   F       8 45-49      57:46.0    9:18/M             
     230    Laura Hibbard                     Norwich  CT            51    37   F      18 35-39      57:47.0    9:18/M             
     231    Mark Norris                       Arlington  VA           8    43   M      28 40-44      58:00.0    9:20/M             
     232    Nageli Arthur                     Salem  CT             361    62   M       3 60-64      58:06.0    9:21/M             
     233    Jen Laperle                       Gales Ferry  CT       332    34   F      13 30-34      58:10.0    9:22/M             
     234    Susan Smith                       New London  CT        229    51   F       5 50-54      58:12.0    9:22/M             
     235    Karen Short                       New London  CT        230    49   F       9 45-49      58:12.0    9:22/M             
     236    Maureen Werner                    Niantic  CT           250    48   F      10 45-49      58:18.0    9:23/M             
     237    Patricia Phillips                 Niantic  CT           255    63   F       2 60-64      58:32.0    9:26/M             
     238    Ann Grubb                         Niantic  CT           233    40   F      13 40-44      58:33.0    9:26/M             
     239    Charlie Fenick                    Niantic  CT           120    69   M       8 65-69      58:50.0    9:28/M             
     240    Elizabeth Dunn                                          185    30   F      14 30-34      58:52.0    9:29/M             
     241    Annmarie Bartelli-Pagan           East Lyme  CT         307    49   F      11 45-49      58:53.0    9:29/M             
     242    Dick Walsh                        Old Lyme  CT          322    69   M       9 65-69      58:55.0    9:29/M             
     243    Kathy Bruciati                    Gales Ferry  CT       132    48   F      12 45-49      59:06.0    9:31/M             
     244    B. Lynn Tavormina                 East Lyme  CT          44    54   F       6 50-54      59:27.0    9:34/M             
     245    Matt Jones                        Gales Ferry  CT        99    14   M       3  1-14      59:28.0    9:35/M             
     246    Brian Howe                        Norwich  CT           326    49   M      32 45-49      59:30.0    9:35/M             
     247    Christopher Bellucci              Uncasville  CT        354    30   M      16 30-34      59:30.0    9:35/M             
     248    Carolyn G Boucher                 East Lyme  CT         183    48   F      13 45-49      59:32.0    9:35/M             
     249    Kelsey Lucas                      Salem  CT             100    18   F       2 15-19      59:40.0    9:36/M             
     250    Amy Gauthier                      New London  CT        311    33   F      15 30-34      59:47.0    9:38/M             
     251    Kathryn Giurleo                   Oakdale  CT           253    32   F      16 30-34      1:00:00.0    9:40/M             
     252    Meg Maynard                       Madison  CT           331    42   F      14 40-44      1:00:01.0    9:40/M             
     253    Douglas G Story                   Westbrook  CT         144    45   M      33 45-49      1:00:19.0    9:43/M             
     254    Tom Thurlow                       Waterford  CT         190    53   M      20 50-54      1:00:22.0    9:43/M             
     255    Matthew J Wallace                 Amston  CT             57    53   M      21 50-54      1:00:32.0    9:45/M             
     256    Tiffany Silva                     East Lyme  CT         195    36   F      19 35-39      1:00:46.0    9:47/M             
     257    Randall Potterton                 Andover  CT           321    51   M      22 50-54      1:00:49.0    9:48/M             
     258    Nora Sullivan                     Waterford  CT          19    26   F      19 25-29      1:00:52.0    9:48/M             
     259    John Sullivan                     Brookline  MA          20    23   M       8 20-24      1:00:53.0    9:48/M             
     260    Marissa Sullivan                  Wethersfield  CT       13    25   F      20 25-29      1:00:53.0    9:48/M             
     261    Mary Simpson                      Waterford  CT         272    45   F      14 45-49      1:01:02.0    9:50/M             
     262    Natasha Bangel                    Storrs Mansfield  C   348    25   F      21 25-29      1:01:16.0    9:52/M             
     263    William Joseph McFarlane          Norwich  CT           164    47   M      34 45-49      1:01:38.0    9:55/M             
     264    Sarah White                       East Lyme  CT         150    35   F      20 35-39      1:01:43.0    9:56/M             
     265    Judy McGrath                      Colchester  CT        143    68   F       1 65-69      1:01:43.0    9:56/M             
     266    Richard White                     East Lyme  CT         149    38   M      19 35-39      1:01:44.0    9:56/M             
     267    Sean Bryant Lambert               East Lyme  CT         157    16   M       6 15-19      1:01:46.0    9:57/M             
     268    Alison Cunningham                 Hamden  CT            140    53   F       7 50-54      1:02:06.0   10:00/M             
     269    Jason Randolph                    Jewett City  CT       355    38   M      20 35-39      1:02:18.0   10:02/M             
     270    Mary Lou White                    Bolton  CT            178    54   F       8 50-54      1:02:44.0   10:06/M             
     271    Kristin Wynkoop                   Waterford  CT          16    29   F      22 25-29      1:02:50.0   10:07/M             
     272    Jan L. Marnicki                   Middletown  CT        128    28   F      23 25-29      1:02:51.0   10:07/M             
     273    Allyson Austin                    Mansfield Center  C   313    24   F       4 20-24      1:02:54.0   10:08/M             
     274    Molly Deweese                     Niantic  CT           287    38   F      21 35-39      1:03:09.0   10:10/M             
     275    Keri Russo                        New Britain  CT       275    24   F       5 20-24      1:03:13.0   10:11/M             
     276    Heather Mnieb                     Amston  CT            288    29   F      24 25-29      1:03:14.0   10:11/M             
     277    Karl Jens                         Niantic  CT           202    46   M      35 45-49      1:03:16.0   10:11/M             
     278    Mary Walsh                        Niantic  CT           203    47   F      15 45-49      1:03:22.0   10:12/M             
     279    Marlynn O'Donnell                 Mystic  CT             60    41   F      15 40-44      1:03:29.0   10:13/M             
     280    Kate Wrana                        Columbia  CT           21    42   F      16 40-44      1:03:30.0   10:14/M             
     281    Linda Beale                       Niantic  CT             5    55   F       1 55-59      1:03:31.0   10:14/M             
     282    Nancy Taylor                      New London  CT         22    48   F      16 45-49      1:03:35.0   10:14/M             
     283    Katie Southard                    Uncasville  CT         87    39   F      22 35-39      1:03:41.0   10:15/M             
     284    Robert Davern                     Springfield  VT        10    49   M      36 45-49      1:04:05.0   10:19/M             
     285    Elaina V Good                     Groton  CT             47    27   F      25 25-29      1:04:10.0   10:20/M             
     286    Dana B. Carr                      Niantic  CT           133    39   F      23 35-39      1:04:19.0   10:21/M             
     287    Joyce Mong                        Stonington  CT        264    46   F      17 45-49      1:04:40.0   10:25/M             
     288    Troy Mong                         Stonington  CT        263    43   M      29 40-44      1:04:41.0   10:25/M             
     289    James McCabe                      Waterford  CT         136    46   M      37 45-49      1:05:02.0   10:28/M             
     290    Laura Howe                        Norwich  CT           325    46   F      18 45-49      1:05:18.0   10:31/M             
     291    Crystal Ann McFarlane             Norwich  CT           163    45   F      19 45-49      1:05:19.0   10:31/M             
     292    Norean Selinger                   Stonington  CT        201    53   F       9 50-54      1:05:57.0   10:37/M             
     293    Jennifer Bernier                  East Haddam  CT       215    36   F      24 35-39      1:06:37.0   10:44/M             
     294    Ashley Ann Orefice                Niantic  CT           130    39   F      25 35-39      1:06:55.0   10:47/M             
     295    Gabe Brielmann                    Guilford  CT          359    11   M       4  1-14      1:07:18.0   10:50/M             
     296    Shirley Louise-May                Guilford  CT          358    44   F      17 40-44      1:07:18.0   10:50/M             
     297    Harry Brielmann                   Guilford  CT          357    51   M      23 50-54      1:07:20.0   10:51/M             
     298    Christy Thomas                    Gales Ferry  CT       318    28   F      26 25-29      1:08:08.0   10:58/M             
     299    Tara Manzi                        Springfield  MA       362    38   F      26 35-39      1:08:14.0   10:59/M             
     300    Shannon Manning                   Springfield  MA       363    32   F      17 30-34      1:08:26.0   11:01/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     301    Ray Campbell                      Glastonbury  CT        49    49   M      38 45-49      1:08:31.0   11:02/M             
     302    Lynne S Floyd                     Waterford  CT          62    39   F      27 35-39      1:08:34.0   11:02/M             
     303    Valerie Williams                  Haddam  CT            352    40   F      18 40-44      1:08:58.0   11:06/M             
     304    Erinn Marchetti                   Higganum  CT          351    37   F      28 35-39      1:08:59.0   11:07/M             
     305    John McAlri                       Niantic  CT           205    63   M       4 60-64      1:09:00.0   11:07/M             
     306    Corinne Rivera                    Niantic  CT           129    39   F      29 35-39      1:09:01.0   11:07/M             
     307    Sally Nelson                      Waterford  CT         186    35   F      30 35-39      1:09:29.0   11:11/M             
     308    Kelsey Wilson                     Norwich  CT           259    15   F       3 15-19      1:10:30.0   11:21/M             
     309    Jeff Gold                         Mystic  CT            323    60   M       5 60-64      1:10:31.0   11:21/M             
     310    Diane Fusconi                     Norwich  CT           184    29   F      27 25-29      1:10:45.0   11:24/M             
     311    Barbara N. Frasca                 Wethersfield  CT       80    72   F       1 70-99      1:11:28.0   11:30/M             
     312    Peter Pantelis                    Waterford  CT           1    84   M       2 70-99      1:14:08.0   11:56/M             
     313    Marjorie Sasiela                  Newington  CT         121    71   F       2 70-99      1:21:52.0   13:11/M             
     314    Jeannette Cyr                     Kensington  CT         35    75   F       3 70-99      1:33:46.0   15:06/M             
     315    Colburn Graves                    North Stonington  C    24    76   M       3 70-99      1:39:32.0   16:02/M             
     316    Francois Pelletier                Old Saybrook  CT       33    57   M       9 55-59      1:46:55.0   17:13/M             
     317    Shelly Pelletier                  Old Saybrook  CT       39    43   F      19 40-44      1:46:56.0   17:13/M