Will's Way Adjusted 081814

5K

Age Group Results

July 19, 2014


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) Using MyLaps BibTags SNERRO,LLC


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Top

Female 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karley Belisle                                      877   10       33        22:12.1      7:10/M
       2    Stella Dippio                                        96   11       48        23:10.9      7:28/M
       3    Kate Carleson                                        49   11       54        23:53.7      7:42/M
       4    Cassandra Carlson                                    48   11       95        26:18.7      8:29/M
       5    Haylee Chester                                      883   11       98        26:29.2      8:33/M
       6    Tzietel Dietz                                       894    9      172        31:22.3     10:07/M
       7    Kaili Jackson                                        62   12      197        33:36.6     10:50/M
       8    Taylor Ladyga                                        80   10      199        33:48.6     10:54/M
       9    Ashley Lafamboise                                    67   11      201        33:57.5     10:57/M
      10    Haylee Renaud                                        74   11      202        33:58.2     10:57/M
      11    Paige Kasacek                                        69   12      203        33:59.3     10:58/M
      12    Hailey Sangills                                      57    9      239        39:14.3     12:39/M
      13    Abigail Reall                                        36    9      246        40:02.5     12:55/M
      14    Makenzic Crowell                                     53   12      251        43:17.1     13:58/M
      15    Lily Paul                                             8   11      253        44:56.1     14:30/M
      16    Annika Savage                                         9   11      254        44:56.2     14:30/M
Top

Female 13 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathleen Silveria                                    50   17       37        22:22.9      7:13/M
       2    Veronica Freeman                                     39   16      165        30:41.5      9:54/M
       3    Taylor Chicoine                                     885   19      182        32:15.5     10:24/M
       4    Allison Cook                                         81   14      190        32:50.9     10:35/M
       5    Rebecca Szruba                                       72   17      193        33:09.4     10:42/M
       6    Skyla Young                                          43   18      210        34:38.3     11:10/M
       7    Kaley Kajscek                                        65   14      255        45:01.4     14:31/M
       8    Bethany Laframboise                                  64   15      256        45:03.0     14:32/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Courtney Lefevre                                    686   26       23        21:20.7      6:53/M
       2    Alie Fitzsimmons                                    904   22       51        23:25.5      7:33/M
       3    Alyssa Riel                                         709   27      123        27:46.0      8:57/M
       4    April Arpin                                         868   26      148        29:40.9      9:34/M
       5    Nicole Winters                                      983   29      161        30:25.3      9:49/M
       6    Karla Rivera                                         31   27      187        32:38.0     10:32/M
       7    Jessica Doubleday                                    84   28      215        35:38.9     11:30/M
       8    Angela Maschka                                      938   29      228        37:24.0     12:04/M
       9    Lauren Voelker                                      981   27      231        37:59.2     12:15/M
      10    Heather Tworzyollo                                  728   26      237        38:56.9     12:34/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Spooner                                        16   39       11        19:48.3      6:23/M
       2    Cindy Ouillette                                     730   38       24        21:21.7      6:53/M
       3    Kimberly Field                                      899   36       49        23:16.6      7:30/M
       4    Michelle Blain                                      880   35       56        24:02.1      7:45/M
       5    Cynthia Stolaronek                                  975   31       58        24:07.9      7:47/M
       6    Alyson Davis                                        718   31       59        24:15.2      7:49/M
       7    Michele Geragotelis                                 910   36       67        24:40.8      7:57/M
       8    Stephanie Lopez                                     937   30       68        24:41.6      7:58/M
       9    Sarah Schlafer                                      965   34       70        24:46.2      7:59/M
      10    Krista Dodge                                         15   34       72        24:59.5      8:04/M
      11    Nichole Danis                                       888   38       73        25:00.1      8:04/M
      12    Valerie Shippee                                     967   39       77        25:14.3      8:08/M
      13    Karen Houle                                         920   36       83        25:30.7      8:14/M
      14    Stephanie Bates                                     871   38       84        25:34.8      8:15/M
      15    Lorain Mancuso                                       46   35       96        26:22.8      8:30/M
      16    Kate Gilgenbach                                      83   39       97        26:25.0      8:31/M
      17    Nina Bumpus                                          61   34      103        26:40.9      8:36/M
      18    Shannon Reall                                        37   39      105        26:48.0      8:39/M
      19    Jennifer Raymond                                     93   35      107        27:05.1      8:44/M
      20    Amy Arnio                                           713   34      108        27:14.9      8:47/M
      21    Heather Joiner                                      925   35      111        27:18.8      8:48/M
      22    Danielle Gervais                                    911   37      127        28:21.3      9:09/M
      23    Joy Brais                                           881   35      132        28:40.3      9:15/M
      24    Julie Taylor                                        738   30      133        28:45.3      9:16/M
      25    Jessica Tavernier                                   698   33      137        29:06.5      9:23/M
      26    Katie Botello                                        52   31      140        29:08.4      9:24/M
      27    Jennie O'Brien                                       34   37      145        29:30.5      9:31/M
      28    Stacey Holmes                                       921   35      146        29:33.6      9:32/M
      29    Cara Treadway                                        10   38      153        29:44.1      9:35/M
      30    Nicole Gallagher                                    907   36      156        30:00.8      9:41/M
      31    Rachel Jusseaume                                    924   38      157        30:01.8      9:41/M
      32    Civita Brensinger                                   882   31      159        30:06.6      9:43/M
      33    Holly Gedney                                        908   37      171        31:21.7     10:07/M
      34    Elizabeth Lanhon                                    729   34      174        31:31.3     10:10/M
      35    Courtnay Lawrence                                   933   33      181        32:13.7     10:24/M
      36    Jillian Kahn                                        739   31      186        32:27.4     10:28/M
      37    Marisa Cloutiere                                     12   37      191        33:03.2     10:40/M
      38    Snady Ladyga                                         76   38      200        33:55.4     10:56/M
      39    Karnie Kratz                                        721   35      216        35:43.5     11:31/M
      40    Jennifer Stachowiak                                 974   33      219        36:10.9     11:40/M
      41    Shannon Skaling                                     970   36      220        36:21.3     11:44/M
      42    Heather Silera                                      689   30      221        36:29.1     11:46/M
      43    Audrey Czmyr                                        100   38      225        37:07.1     11:58/M
      44    Megan Arnio                                         867   34      232        38:00.8     12:15/M
      45    Joyner Heather                                      918   35      233        38:18.8     12:21/M
      46    Dennyse Heon                                          4   33      234        38:37.7     12:27/M
      47    Kristen Anderson                                     56   38      235        38:44.8     12:30/M
      48    Stacey Sangillo                                      58   35      238        39:14.2     12:39/M
      49    Christine Digiacomo                                 896   38      240        39:24.3     12:43/M
      50    Stacy Ritchotte                                     955   30      243        39:37.5     12:47/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Kreger                                        927   42        9        19:26.2      6:16/M
       2    Jennifer Lamoureux                                  930   45       19        20:40.1      6:40/M
       3    Nancy Muenzner                                      947   49       50        23:24.7      7:33/M
       4    Kim Rosebrooks                                      959   41       63        24:31.2      7:55/M
       5    Jennifer Apes                                       694   42       99        26:34.9      8:34/M
       6    Terry Baxter                                        873   40      113        27:21.1      8:49/M
       7    Jacqueline Maneri                                   736   48      115        27:25.0      8:51/M
       8    Amy Gromek                                           29   43      128        28:23.2      9:09/M
       9    Melinda Young                                       987   41      131        28:39.9      9:15/M
      10    Melissa Delaney                                      41   40      134        28:56.1      9:20/M
      11    Nancy Szruba                                        978   45      136        29:00.6      9:21/M
      12    Brenda Scully                                       699   44      138        29:07.9      9:24/M
      13    Tammi Veit                                          980   47      139        29:08.1      9:24/M
      14    Alysyn Mullen                                       948   43      142        29:11.4      9:25/M
      15    Maria Gauvin                                          7   49      151        29:43.7      9:35/M
      16    Susan Montagna                                      944   44      163        30:31.1      9:51/M
      17    Tracey Gendron                                      909   42      166        30:49.2      9:56/M
      18    Monique Sylvestre                                   977   43      185        32:24.0     10:27/M
      19    Donna Zurowski                                       14   42      189        32:46.7     10:34/M
      20    Kellie Jessel                                       923   40      194        33:33.6     10:49/M
      21    Kristin Suprenaut                                    27   41      207        34:05.5     11:00/M
      22    Bernadette Messier                                    3   44      209        34:33.6     11:09/M
      23    Cynthia Sylvestre                                   723   45      223        36:57.3     11:55/M
      24    Michelle St.cyr                                     973   42      245        39:57.8     12:53/M
      25    Jennifer Worsman                                     47   42      252        43:34.7     14:03/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marty Padlidlunga                                    87   50       64        24:31.7      7:55/M
       2    Sandra Hess                                         916   52      110        27:16.1      8:48/M
       3    Cindy Arpin                                         869   51      116        27:25.3      8:51/M
       4    Annmarie Fitzsimmons                                901   51      117        27:25.8      8:51/M
       5    Julie Caouette                                      725   55      122        27:38.9      8:55/M
       6    Laura McGonagle                                       2   50      149        29:43.1      9:35/M
       7    Darcie Hudson                                       919   50      155        29:48.9      9:37/M
       8    Amanda Berard                                       707   58      169        31:17.0     10:05/M
       9    Melanie Champion                                    691   56      177        31:39.3     10:13/M
      10    Annamaria Colburn                                    44   56      196        33:34.7     10:50/M
      11    Elaine Beckwith                                     875   53      236        38:55.2     12:33/M
      12    Lisa A Weir                                         982   54      244        39:39.5     12:47/M
      13    Cecelia Grisafe                                      78   58      249        41:43.1     13:27/M
      14    Barbara Seagraves                                   966   50      250        42:02.8     13:34/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Pat Baker                                            94   69      227        37:15.8     12:01/M
       2    June Heywood                                        917   61      229        37:30.4     12:06/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Geraldine Palonen                                   951   71      247        40:31.3     13:04/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Unknown Partic. 963                                 963            43        22:52.7      7:23/M
       2    Jeff Graley                                          30    0      124        27:54.4      9:00/M
       3    Unknown Partic. 59                                   59    0      158        30:04.4      9:42/M
       4    Unknown Partic. 949                                 949           222        36:41.0     11:50/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Pothier                                        953    9       28        21:51.7      7:03/M
       2    Colin Smith                                         727    8       47        23:09.9      7:28/M
       3    Matthew Ladd                                        701   11       52        23:49.9      7:41/M
       4    Jeremiah Wheaton                                     68   11       62        24:23.9      7:52/M
       5    Xavier Dietz                                        893    8       65        24:34.1      7:55/M
       6    Jacob Irons                                         703   11      101        26:38.7      8:35/M
       7    Matthew Collelo                                      26   12      147        29:39.5      9:34/M
       8    Conner Skaling                                      968    8      175        31:32.2     10:10/M
       9    Hayden Gedney                                       903    9      176        31:33.3     10:11/M
      10    William Engle                                       715   12      178        31:40.6     10:13/M
      11    Luke Suprenant                                       28    7      205        34:05.2     11:00/M
      12    Carson Belisle                                      876   10      212        34:53.1     11:15/M
      13    Taylor Czmyr                                         99   11      214        35:38.0     11:30/M
      14    Jacob St.cyr                                        972   10      217        35:54.4     11:35/M
      15    Bryce Carchidi                                      743   11      218        35:55.0     11:35/M
      16    Lucas Johnson                                        20   10      248        41:30.4     13:23/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brandon Mehlinger                                   942   14        2        18:08.8      5:51/M
       2    Logan Hanson                                         71   15        5        18:50.5      6:05/M
       3    Kent Kelesky                                         86   19       12        19:55.3      6:25/M
       4    Tanner Suplita                                      705   17       14        20:07.4      6:29/M
       5    Nick Smith                                          726   14       15        20:17.1      6:33/M
       6    Andrew DiSaia                                        89   17       27        21:49.8      7:02/M
       7    Xavier Gonzales                                      51   16       30        21:58.5      7:05/M
       8    Chris Weir                                           22   14       42        22:51.2      7:22/M
       9    Billy Mossberg                                      717   19       44        23:00.7      7:25/M
      10    Brude Gobson                                         66   15       45        23:04.5      7:26/M
      11    Aidan Skaling                                       969   14       57        24:04.8      7:46/M
      12    Jamie Talbot                                          5   13       78        25:16.3      8:09/M
      13    Evan Roy                                            960   15       79        25:17.6      8:09/M
      14    Jarod Denomme                                       890   16       80        25:18.6      8:10/M
      15    Nicholas Mehlinger                                   77   13       94        26:13.8      8:27/M
      16    Jacob Talbot                                          6   14      106        26:57.3      8:42/M
      17    Evan Delaney                                         42   15      119        27:30.4      8:52/M
      18    Nicholas DeSaia                                      90   18      150        29:43.4      9:35/M
      19    Harold Cedano                                        21   18      188        32:40.3     10:32/M
      20    Michael Bates                                        73   13      192        33:08.2     10:41/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Cote                                          710   29        8        19:21.0      6:15/M
       2    Aaron Laporte                                        11   22       25        21:35.6      6:58/M
       3    Danili Wolfburg                                     687   24       34        22:14.4      7:10/M
       4    Anthony Good                                        731   29       39        22:39.8      7:18/M
       5    Joshua Riel                                         708   27       60        24:16.3      7:50/M
       6    Orensi Cela                                          35   21       85        25:40.2      8:17/M
       7    Billy Fitzsimmons                                   905   24       90        26:00.4      8:23/M
       8    Mike Vansambeck                                     711   25       92        26:06.1      8:25/M
       9    Richard Wojcick                                     733   29      195        33:33.8     10:49/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brett Jackson                                        63   35        4        18:39.4      6:01/M
       2    Josh Pothier                                        954   37       13        20:03.2      6:28/M
       3    Marcello Selera                                     688   32       16        20:22.8      6:34/M
       4    Jason Staskivitch                                   700   36       18        20:36.3      6:39/M
       5    Josh Schlafer                                       964   33       22        21:16.8      6:52/M
       6    Jeff Rizer                                          958   37       29        21:55.2      7:04/M
       7    Eric Johnson                                        719   35       32        22:02.8      7:06/M
       8    Josh Spooner                                         17   38       38        22:36.9      7:17/M
       9    Brian Gervais                                       913   39       55        23:53.9      7:42/M
      10    Adam Bumpus                                          60   35       66        24:36.9      7:56/M
      11    Jeremy Griffen                                      690   34       75        25:13.1      8:08/M
      12    Jessie Collins                                      722   34       76        25:13.6      8:08/M
      13    Eric Anderson                                       742   36       88        25:54.8      8:21/M
      14    James Byrnes                                         13   35      100        26:35.8      8:35/M
      15    Scott Rice                                          956   38      118        27:30.0      8:52/M
      16    Chris Ladyga                                        929   35      120        27:30.5      8:52/M
      17    Peter Arnio                                         712   37      125        27:56.1      9:01/M
      18    David Gilles                                         54   31      130        28:33.6      9:13/M
      19    Michael Carchidi                                    744   38      135        28:57.3      9:20/M
      20    Emanuel Merulla                                     941   38      141        29:10.2      9:25/M
      21    Brad Gallagher                                      720   36      154        29:48.7      9:37/M
      22    Josef Ulrich                                         85   31      204        33:59.5     10:58/M
      23    Scott Strangeland                                    23   38      206        34:05.5     11:00/M
      24    Christopher Pappa                                   952   38      211        34:51.6     11:15/M
      25    Bryce Dietz                                         895   36      241        39:24.6     12:43/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Todd Bennett                                        734   43        1        17:36.1      5:41/M
       2    Jon Dippo                                            97   44        3        18:13.3      5:53/M
       3    Scott Deslongchamps                                  70   44        6        18:56.0      6:06/M
       4    Bruce Christensen                                   732   46        7        19:04.9      6:09/M
       5    David Belles                                        879   43       20        20:40.3      6:40/M
       6    Marc Goldberg                                       914   48       21        21:10.2      6:50/M
       7    Scott Mello                                          92   46       36        22:16.9      7:11/M
       8    Michael Cwynar                                      887   46       41        22:46.7      7:21/M
       9    Marc Cerrone                                        884   44       46        23:05.2      7:27/M
      10    Paul Ladd                                           702   45       53        23:53.2      7:42/M
      11    Marcel Denomme                                      891   41       61        24:22.9      7:52/M
      12    Kevin Belisle                                       878   40       71        24:54.3      8:02/M
      13    Richard Gogan                                       740   41       86        25:43.5      8:18/M
      14    Peter Trafaconda                                     91   41       87        25:53.2      8:21/M
      15    Clark Irons                                         704   40      102        26:39.2      8:36/M
      16    Brian Beauregard                                     25   46      104        26:41.2      8:36/M
      17    Michael Gerwien                                     741   47      109        27:15.5      8:47/M
      18    John Digiacomo                                      898   44      114        27:22.9      8:50/M
      19    Bob Deluca                                          693   48      126        28:03.7      9:03/M
      20    Sergio De Sousa                                     889   42      152        29:43.9      9:35/M
      21    John Disaia                                          88   47      160        30:21.7      9:47/M
      22    Robert Winters                                      984   49      162        30:27.8      9:49/M
      23    Derek Parent                                        716   43      167        30:54.1      9:58/M
      24    Jay Korsu                                            45   43      173        31:26.1     10:08/M
      25    Todd Engle                                          714   43      179        31:41.3     10:13/M
      26    Ken Cook                                             82   45      183        32:17.7     10:25/M
      27    Kenneth Kreger                                      928   42      184        32:23.1     10:27/M
      28    James Blaschke                                      697   44      208        34:21.2     11:05/M
      29    George Sylvestre                                    724   45      224        36:57.6     11:55/M
      30    Michael Pelleri Sr                                   40   40      226        37:08.4     11:59/M
      31    George Bailey                                       706   42      230        37:54.1     12:14/M
      32    Rodney Young                                        986   47      242        39:32.6     12:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Minervo                                         32   50       10        19:29.7      6:17/M
       2    Mac Ordonio, Jr                                     737   50       26        21:42.9      7:00/M
       3    Mark Difranco                                       897   59       31        21:58.7      7:05/M
       4    Tom Millerd                                         943   53       35        22:15.1      7:11/M
       5    Kevin MacDonald                                     939   57       69        24:46.1      7:59/M
       6    David Schreiter                                      55   52       81        25:22.4      8:11/M
       7    Christopher Page                                    950   51       82        25:22.4      8:11/M
       8    Roger Isaac                                         922   59       91        26:05.5      8:25/M
       9    Richard L'Heoreux                                   931   56       93        26:13.5      8:27/M
      10    Roger Morrissette                                   946   57      112        27:20.0      8:49/M
      11    Tracy Fish                                          900   54      143        29:16.7      9:26/M
      12    Steve Mayko                                         735   54      164        30:36.2      9:52/M
      13    Dan McCory                                           75   53      168        31:15.1     10:05/M
      14    Bill Fitzsimmons                                    902   53      213        35:04.6     11:19/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wayne Jolley                                         24   63       17        20:27.3      6:36/M
       2    Michael Piccirilli                                  685   60       40        22:45.7      7:20/M
       3    Way Hedding                                         962   64       74        25:02.4      8:05/M
       4    Bill Ghio                                           696   60      121        27:31.5      8:53/M
       5    Phil Dean                                            33   65      129        28:28.4      9:11/M
       6    Bruce Grisafe                                        79   61      144        29:30.2      9:31/M
       7    Karl Salvati                                        961   61      170        31:19.5     10:06/M
       8    Mario Hasz                                          695   65      198        33:45.6     10:53/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Baker                                            95   70       89        25:56.0      8:22/M
       2    Ronald Gale                                         906   78      180        31:52.0     10:17/M