Tour de Noank

5K Road Race (CT10006JHP)

Overall Finish List

June 14, 2014


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) Using MyLaps BibTags SNERRO,LLC
                                                                                                           Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Laura Brustolon                   Lawrence  MA          467    F       1 20-29               19:10.0     19:10.0      6:11/M
      2    Spencer Tess                      Ashburnham  MA       1336    M       1 13-19               19:30.0     19:30.0      6:17/M
      3    Nicholas Godlewski                Groton  CT            486    M       1 30-39               19:39.0     19:39.0      6:20/M
      4    Scott Carper                      Mystic  CT            473    M       1 20-29               19:50.0     19:50.0      6:24/M
      5    Tom Readett                       Mystic  CT           1347    M       2 13-19               20:07.0     20:07.0      6:29/M
      6    Tracy Montoya                     Waterford  CT         528    M       1 50-59               20:14.0     20:14.0      6:32/M
      7    Ben Connell                       Groton  CT            513    M       1 40-49               20:19.0     20:19.0      6:33/M
      8    Maxwell Reck                      North Stonington  C   536    M       3 13-19               20:32.0     20:32.0      6:37/M
      9    Daniel Erhart                     Groton  CT           1379    M       2 20-29               20:35.0     20:35.0      6:38/M
     10    Todd Brown                        Groton  CT            446    M       2 50-59               20:51.0     20:51.0      6:44/M
     11    Jacob Stevens                     Branford  CT         1354    M       2 30-39               20:59.0     20:59.0      6:46/M
     12    Jason Dolce                       Old Lyme              432    M       3 20-29               21:01.0     21:01.0      6:47/M
     13    Jesse Moroyoqui                   Groton  CT            499    M       4 13-19               21:06.0     21:06.0      6:48/M
     14    David Tess                        Littleton  MA        1404    M       2 40-49               21:13.0     21:13.0      6:51/M
     15    George Adrian                     Groton  CT            509    M       3 50-59               21:17.0     21:17.0      6:52/M
     16    Brian Whitney                     Groton  CT            404    M       4 20-29               21:18.0     21:18.0      6:52/M
     17    Tom Sullivan                      Groton  CT            564    M       3 40-49               21:31.0     21:31.0      6:56/M
     18    Derek Joly                        Danielson  CT         460    M       3 30-39               21:41.0     21:41.0      7:00/M
     19    Chase Carnot                      Pawcatuck  CT         491    M       5 20-29               21:53.0     21:53.0      7:04/M
     20    Nolan Grant                       Pomfret Center  CT    572    M       6 20-29               21:53.0     21:53.0      7:04/M
     21    Mark Gravell                      Hartford  CT         1396    M       4 50-59               21:59.0     21:59.0      7:05/M
     22    Antonio Bairos                    Cambridge  MA         431    M       4 40-49               22:19.0     22:19.0      7:12/M
     23    Albert Caluag                     New London  CT        581    M       4 30-39               22:28.0     22:28.0      7:15/M
     24    Jim Tiernan                       Pawcatuck  CT         532    M       5 50-59               22:35.0     22:35.0      7:17/M
     25    Bob Edgecomb                      Waterford  CT         546    M       6 50-59               22:41.0     22:41.0      7:19/M
     26    Tom Stottlemyer                   Groton  CT            545    M       5 40-49               22:43.0     22:43.0      7:20/M
     27    Kellen Voland                     Ledyard  CT           511    M       5 30-39               22:57.0     22:57.0      7:24/M
     28    Jacob Jankowski                   Mystic  CT            471    M       5 13-19               22:59.0     22:59.0      7:25/M
     29    Ed Cohen                          Mystic  CT            479    M       7 50-59               23:06.0     23:06.0      7:27/M
     30    Jeffery Anderson                  Mystic  CT            549    M       8 50-59               23:06.0     23:06.0      7:27/M
     31    Stephen Servidio                  Mystic  CT           1377    M       6 40-49               23:08.0     23:08.0      7:28/M
     32    Joel Lee                          Groton  CT            464    M       6 13-19               23:12.0     23:12.0      7:29/M
     33    Alicia Moroyoqui                  Groton  CT            498    F       1 13-19               23:12.0     23:12.0      7:29/M
     34    Matt Auger                        Groton  CT            408    M       9 50-59               23:17.0     23:17.0      7:31/M
     35    Phil Butta                        Mystic  CT           1375    M      10 50-59               23:21.0     23:21.0      7:32/M
     36    Marie Schweitzer                  Berlin  CT           1361    F       1 30-39               23:24.0     23:24.0      7:33/M
     37    Matt Huoss                        Groton  CT            570    M       7 20-29               23:32.0     23:32.0      7:35/M
     38    John Kendall                      Preston  CT          1381    M       7 40-49               23:43.0     23:43.0      7:39/M
     39    Jim Stuart                        Pawcatuck  CT         557    M       8 40-49               23:50.0     23:50.0      7:41/M
     40    Chad Fleming                      Mystic  CT            452    M       9 40-49               23:57.0     23:57.0      7:44/M
     41    Peggy Horgan                      Mystic  CT            569    F       2 20-29               24:03.0     24:03.0      7:45/M
     42    Alex Edwards                      North Stonington  C   558    M       7 13-19               24:04.0     24:04.0      7:46/M
     43    Gretchen Barnes                   Mystic  CT            433    F       1 40-49               24:09.0     24:09.0      7:47/M
     44    Reid Smythe                       Groton  CT            443    M       6 30-39               24:09.0     24:09.0      7:47/M
     45    Aidan Sullivan                    Groton  CT            565    M       1  1-12               24:10.0     24:10.0      7:48/M
     46    Casey Gager                       New London  CT       1338    M       7 30-39               24:13.0     24:13.0      7:49/M
     47    Don Weller                        Niantic  CT           488    M       1 60-69               24:13.0     24:13.0      7:49/M
     48    Heather Gianacoplos               Groton  CT           1356    F       2 30-39               24:15.0     24:15.0      7:49/M
     49    Brian Spring                      Mystic  CT            423    M       8 20-29               24:19.0     24:19.0      7:51/M
     50    Claire Leatham                    Wyoming  RI          1367    F       2 40-49               24:19.0     24:19.0      7:51/M
     51    Paul Rabenold                     Avon  CT              543    M       2 60-69               24:21.0     24:21.0      7:51/M
     52    Erin O'Leary                      West Hartford  CT     550    F       3 20-29               24:25.0     24:25.0      7:53/M
     53    Bryan Fiengo                      Mystic  CT            409    M       8 30-39               24:26.0     24:26.0      7:53/M
     54    Patricia Sexton                   Groton  CT            466    F       3 40-49               24:27.0     24:27.0      7:53/M
     55    Kevin MacDonald                   Norwich  CT          1385    M      11 50-59               24:27.0     24:27.0      7:53/M
     56    Scott Todd                        Uncasville  CT        424    M      12 50-59               24:28.0     24:28.0      7:54/M
     57    Viktoriya Kolosova                Groton  CT           1380    F       3 30-39               24:29.0     24:29.0      7:54/M
     58    Robert Mason                      Ledyard  CT          1393    M      13 50-59               24:30.0     24:30.0      7:54/M
     59    Michael Carroll                   North Stonington  C  1389    M       2  1-12               24:31.0     24:31.0      7:55/M
     60    Melissa Jankowski                 Mystic  CT            470    F       4 40-49               24:34.0     24:34.0      7:55/M
     61    Denise Descheneaux                Groton  CT            495    F       5 40-49               24:42.0     24:42.0      7:58/M
     62    Jeanette Pieper                   Groton  CT            428    F       6 40-49               24:47.0     24:47.0      8:00/M
     63    Samer Delgado                     Groton  CT           1408    M       9 20-29               24:53.0     24:53.0      8:02/M
     64    Carol Rose                        Ledyard  CT           541    F       7 40-49               24:56.0     24:56.0      8:03/M
     65    Sara Brewster                     Springfield  MA       475    F       8 40-49               25:02.0     25:02.0      8:05/M
     66    Olivia Roy                        Mystic  CT           1391    F       1  1-12               25:02.0     25:02.0      8:05/M
     67    Deirdre Ahern                     Salem  CT            1378    F       9 40-49               25:14.0     25:14.0      8:08/M
     68    Robert Hanna                      Ledyard  CT           521    M      10 40-49               25:19.0     25:19.0      8:10/M
     69    Douglas Mitteness                 Quaker Hill  CT       477    M      14 50-59               25:20.0     25:20.0      8:10/M
     70    Jyl Warn                          Groton  CT           1350    F       4 30-39               25:21.0     25:21.0      8:11/M
     71    Courtney Stewart                  Niantic  CT           474    F       4 20-29               25:21.0     25:21.0      8:11/M
     72    Jason Gravell                     Hartford  CT         1397    M      10 20-29               25:35.0     25:35.0      8:15/M
     73    Sarah Starr Murphy                North Stonington  C  1376    F       5 30-39               25:38.0     25:38.0      8:16/M
     74    David Schnelk                     Groton  CT            523    M       9 30-39               25:48.0     25:48.0      8:19/M
     75    Amby Burfoot                      Mystic  CT           1364    M       3 60-69               25:49.0     25:49.0      8:20/M
     76    Rosann Diroma                     Groton  CT           1395    F       1 50-59               25:58.0     25:58.0      8:23/M
     77    Holly Hedde                       Mystic  CT            563    F       6 30-39               26:04.0     26:04.0      8:25/M
     78    Andrew Koniecko                   Groton  CT           1323    M      10 30-39               26:04.0     26:04.0      8:25/M
     79    Richard Lafredo                   Waterford  CT        1334    M      11 20-29               26:09.0     26:09.0      8:26/M
     80    Kelsey Buttn                      Mystic  CT            573    F       5 20-29               26:11.0     26:11.0      8:27/M
     81    Denyel Parent                     East Hartford  CT     505    F       7 30-39               26:14.0     26:14.0      8:28/M
     82    Kate Alves                        Groton  CT            440    F       8 30-39               26:17.0     26:17.0      8:29/M
     83    Pat Swim                          Groton  CT            540    F       1 60-69               26:27.0     26:27.0      8:32/M
     84    Matthew Schwab                    Brooklyn  CT          462    M      11 30-39               26:38.0     26:38.0      8:35/M
     85    Ed Lewis                          North Stonington  C   574    M       4 60-69               26:38.0     26:38.0      8:35/M
     86    Ryan Jaziri                       Norwich  CT           413    M      12 20-29               26:39.0     26:39.0      8:36/M
     87    Christina Szczesny                Mystic  CT            469    F       2 13-19               26:45.0     26:45.0      8:38/M
     88    Rachel Mauthe                     East Lyme  CT         465    F       3 13-19               26:47.0     26:47.0      8:38/M
     89    Daniel McNab                      Groton  CT           1333    M      12 30-39               26:49.0     26:49.0      8:39/M
     90    Kristin Good                      Ledyard  CT           434    F       9 30-39               26:50.0     26:50.0      8:39/M
     91    Greta Jones                       Mystic  CT           1363    F       2 50-59               26:50.0     26:50.0      8:39/M
     92    Sharon Cohen                      Groton  CT            568    F       3 50-59               26:54.0     26:54.0      8:41/M
     93    Angela Maissette                  Plainfield  CT        561    F      10 30-39               27:07.0     27:07.0      8:45/M
     94    Way Hedding                       Niantic  CT           526    M       5 60-69               27:07.0     27:07.0      8:45/M
     95    Kristin Mcnab McNab               Groton  CT           1332    F      11 30-39               27:08.0     27:08.0      8:45/M
     96    Bob Fiore                         Mystic  CT           1384    M       6 60-69               27:10.0     27:10.0      8:46/M
     97    Kendall Berry                     North Stonington  C  1388    F       6 20-29               27:11.0     27:11.0      8:46/M
     98    Clare Doyle                       Groton  CT            506    F       4 13-19               27:30.0     27:30.0      8:52/M
     99    Jason Zerweck                     Groton  CT            553    M      13 30-39               27:39.0     27:39.0      8:55/M
    100    Rebecca Troeger                   Mystic  CT            438    F      12 30-39               27:39.0     27:39.0      8:55/M

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Sophie Marcille                   Mystic  CT            493    F       2  1-12               27:39.0     27:39.0      8:55/M
    102    Laura Erhart                      Narragansett  RI     1351    F       2 60-69               27:39.0     27:39.0      8:55/M
    103    Carmen Garcia-Irizarry            Ledyard  CT           402    F      13 30-39               27:39.0     27:39.0      8:55/M
    104    Jenna Morin                       Groton  CT           1326    F       3  1-12               27:40.0     27:40.0      8:55/M
    105    Heather Main                      Hampton  CT           458    F       7 20-29               27:42.0     27:42.0      8:56/M
    106    Nicholas Porter                   Uncasville  CT        578    M      13 20-29               27:43.0     27:43.0      8:56/M
    107    David Blake                       Baltic  CT            522    M      11 40-49               27:53.0     27:53.0      9:00/M
    108    Tiffany Stottlemyer               Niantic  CT           544    F      10 40-49               28:09.0     28:09.0      9:05/M
    109    Renee Ceil                        Jewett City  CT      1417    F       8 20-29               28:09.0     28:09.0      9:05/M
    110    Ryan Durham                       Mystic  CT           1374    M      14 30-39               28:12.0     28:12.0      9:06/M
    111    Tim Deveau                        Mystic  CT            496    M      12 40-49               28:14.0     28:14.0      9:06/M
    112    Finnian Deveau                    Mystic  CT            497    M       3  1-12               28:15.0     28:15.0      9:07/M
    113    Anna Marshall                     New London  CT       1402    F       9 20-29               28:20.0     28:20.0      9:08/M
    114    Rebecca M Durham                  Mystic  CT           1373    F      14 30-39               28:27.0     28:27.0      9:11/M
    115    Heather Laidlaw                   Groton  CT            500    F      11 40-49               28:28.0     28:28.0      9:11/M
    116    Carol Hervey                      Preston  CT           487    F       4 50-59               28:32.0     28:32.0      9:12/M
    117    Casandra Hynes                    Pawcatuck  CT         535    F       5 13-19               28:37.0     28:37.0      9:14/M
    118    Erin Dickson                      Groton  CT           1343    F      15 30-39               28:38.0     28:38.0      9:14/M
    119    Kylie Heard                       Groton  CT           1335    F       4  1-12               28:38.0     28:38.0      9:14/M
    120    Richard Dickson                   Groton  CT           1342    M      15 50-59               28:38.0     28:38.0      9:14/M
    121    Steven Young                      Mystic  CT            517    M      13 40-49               28:40.0     28:40.0      9:15/M
    122    Mike Schweitzer                   Berlin  CT           1360    M      15 30-39               28:41.0     28:41.0      9:15/M
    123    Dave Adams                        Groton  CT            485    M      14 20-29               28:46.0     28:46.0      9:17/M
    124    Lloyd Gewuerz                     Clinton  CT          1394    M      16 30-39               28:50.0     28:50.0      9:18/M
    125    Ray Guarino                       Groton  CT           1359    M      16 50-59               28:57.0     28:57.0      9:20/M
    126    Jason Richardson                  Groton  CT           1407    M      17 30-39               28:58.0     28:58.0      9:21/M
    127    Sandra Dombro                     Groton  CT            401    F       5 50-59               29:00.0     29:00.0      9:21/M
    128    Carolyn  Young                    Mystic  CT            518    F      16 30-39               29:03.0     29:03.0      9:22/M
    129    Amy Ward                          New London  CT        530    F      17 30-39               29:05.0     29:05.0      9:23/M
    130    Stephen Reck                      North Stonington  C   537    M      17 50-59               29:07.0     29:07.0      9:24/M
    131    Judith Flemming                   Ledyard  CT           411    F       6 50-59               29:07.0     29:07.0      9:24/M
    132    Julie Johnston                    Mystic  CT           1415    F      18 30-39               29:09.0     29:09.0      9:24/M
    133    Nathan Johnson                    Mystic  CT            542    M       4  1-12               29:09.0     29:09.0      9:24/M
    134    Amanda Sisley                     Mystic  CT            435    F      19 30-39               29:11.0     29:11.0      9:25/M
    135    Nicole Jones                      Mystic  CT            559    F      20 30-39               29:12.0     29:12.0      9:25/M
    136    Sarah Moon                        Mystic  CT            539    F      21 30-39               29:20.0     29:20.0      9:28/M
    137    Joe Adams                         Pawcatuck  CT         502    M      18 50-59               29:23.0     29:23.0      9:29/M
    138    Silvia Schaffer                   Mystic  CT            421    F      22 30-39               29:26.0     29:26.0      9:30/M
    139    Drew Schaffer                     Mystic  CT            420    M      18 30-39               29:26.0     29:26.0      9:30/M
    140    Amanda Gelinas                    Groton  CT           1413    F      23 30-39               29:29.0     29:29.0      9:31/M
    141    Eileen Duggan                     Waterford  CT         534    F      12 40-49               29:40.0     29:40.0      9:34/M
    142    Christina Burfoot                 Groton  CT            567    F       7 50-59               29:40.0     29:40.0      9:34/M
    143    Phillip Oates                     Wyoming  RI          1369    M      19 50-59               30:01.0     30:01.0      9:41/M
    144    Carrie Boron                      Hampton  CT           459    F      24 30-39               30:05.0     30:05.0      9:42/M
    145    Peter Colonis                     Waterford  CT        1406    M       1 70-99               30:14.0     30:14.0      9:45/M
    146    Anna Morgana                      Groton  CT            566    F      25 30-39               30:15.0     30:15.0      9:45/M
    147    Avery Samokar                     Groton  CT           1414    F       6 13-19               30:19.0     30:19.0      9:47/M
    148    Kyle Samokar                      Groton  CT           1411    M      19 30-39               30:21.0     30:21.0      9:47/M
    149    Megan Izbicki                     Groton  CT           1322    F      10 20-29               30:21.0     30:21.0      9:47/M
    150    Lindsey O'Dell                    Mystic  CT           1358    F      11 20-29               30:28.0     30:28.0      9:50/M
    151    Jeremy O'Dell                     Mystic  CT            529    M      15 20-29               30:28.0     30:28.0      9:50/M
    152    Neal Bobruff                      Stonington  CT        548    M      20 50-59               30:33.0     30:33.0      9:51/M
    153    Dawn Ceil-Brostek                 Jewett City  CT      1418    F      13 40-49               30:34.0     30:34.0      9:52/M
    154    Jennifer Mitteness                Quaker Hill  CT       476    F      12 20-29               30:38.0     30:38.0      9:53/M
    155    Alexander Feldman                 Quaker Hill  CT       478    M      16 20-29               30:39.0     30:39.0      9:53/M
    156    Catherine Adams                   Groton  CT            482    F       7 13-19               30:46.0     30:46.0      9:55/M
    157    Bill Billing                      Mystic  CT            449    M       7 60-69               30:50.0     30:50.0      9:57/M
    158    Sally Clarke                      Groton  CT           1321    F      14 40-49               30:51.0     30:51.0      9:57/M
    159    Lucy Rogers                       Branford  CT         1353    F      26 30-39               30:55.0     30:55.0      9:58/M
    160    Deborah Herrick                   Jewett City  CT      1352    F       3 60-69               30:55.0     30:55.0      9:58/M
    161    Rob Schmitz                       Groton  CT            579    M      20 30-39               30:56.0     30:56.0      9:59/M
    162    James Adams                       Groton  CT            481    M      21 50-59               31:00.0     31:00.0     10:00/M
    163    Stacia Borysewicz                 Groton  CT           1392    F      27 30-39               31:39.0     31:39.0     10:13/M
    164    Karl Salvati                      East Haddam  CT      1398    M       8 60-69               31:41.0     31:41.0     10:13/M
    165    Mike Pozzetta                     Colchester  CT       1419    M       9 60-69               31:43.0     31:43.0     10:14/M
    166    Meghan Horan                      Mystic  CT            403    F      28 30-39               31:51.0     31:51.0     10:16/M
    167    Patricia Phillips                 Niantic  CT           554    F       4 60-69               31:57.0     31:57.0     10:18/M
    168    Carrie Bryson                     Uncasville  CT       1383    F      29 30-39               32:02.0     32:02.0     10:20/M
    169    Birant Akarslan                   Uncasville  CT       1382    M      21 30-39               32:02.0     32:02.0     10:20/M
    170    Rebecca Atkins                    New London  CT       1362    F      13 20-29               32:02.0     32:02.0     10:20/M
    171    Barbara J. Berry                  North Stonington  C  1387    F       8 50-59               32:05.0     32:05.0     10:21/M
    172    Samantha Breitkreutz              Groton  CT           1370    F      30 30-39               32:05.0     32:05.0     10:21/M
    173    Nicole Welling                    Groton  CT           1371    F      14 20-29               32:05.0     32:05.0     10:21/M
    174    Kristine Carton                   Groton  CT           1409    F      15 20-29               32:08.0     32:08.0     10:22/M
    175    Beth Lyon                         Mystic  CT            492    F       9 50-59               32:14.0     32:14.0     10:24/M
    176    Andrea Simmons                    New London  CT        580    F      31 30-39               32:15.0     32:15.0     10:24/M
    177    Michael Ostrowski                 Mystic  CT            439    M      22 30-39               32:18.0     32:18.0     10:25/M
    178    Leanne Farr                       Colchester  CT       1420    F      10 50-59               32:47.0     32:47.0     10:35/M
    179    Katherine Parker                  Zip Not Provided  C   552    F       5  1-12               32:49.0     32:49.0     10:35/M
    180    Sean McKeown                      Groton  CT            520    M      14 40-49               32:51.0     32:51.0     10:36/M
    181    Amy Tirenan                       Pawcatuck  CT         533    F      15 40-49               33:03.0     33:03.0     10:40/M
    182    Rebecca Stack                     W Simsbury  CT        436    F      16 40-49               33:05.0     33:05.0     10:40/M
    183    Hannah Stack                      W Simsbury  CT        437    F       8 13-19               33:05.0     33:05.0     10:40/M
    184    Diane Foster                      Mystic  CT            468    F       5 60-69               33:13.0     33:13.0     10:43/M
    185    Jana Halpin                       Groton  CT           1416    F      32 30-39               33:18.0     33:18.0     10:45/M
    186    Chris Clark                       Jewett City  CT       577    M      17 20-29               33:19.0     33:19.0     10:45/M
    187    Julie Aresco                      Meriden  CT           430    F      17 40-49               33:21.0     33:21.0     10:45/M
    188    Melissa Hemmig                    Brooklyn  CT          461    F      33 30-39               33:21.0     33:21.0     10:45/M
    189    Ben Stockwell                     Groton  CT            527    M      23 30-39               33:22.0     33:22.0     10:46/M
    190    Julie Taylor                      Moosup  CT            562    F      34 30-39               33:24.0     33:24.0     10:46/M
    191    Carl Peruzzotti                   Groton  CT            514    M      22 50-59               33:52.0     33:52.0     10:55/M
    192    Edward Duffy                      Groton  CT            571    M      15 40-49               33:52.0     33:52.0     10:55/M
    193    Laura Voland                      Ledyard  CT           510    F      35 30-39               33:54.0     33:54.0     10:56/M
    194    Ashley Tetreault                  Danielson  CT         445    F      16 20-29               33:59.0     33:59.0     10:58/M
    195    Lesley Fearnley                   Meriden  CT           441    F      11 50-59               34:41.0     34:41.0     11:11/M
    196    Lisa Lambert                      Groton  CT           1366    F      18 40-49               34:43.0     34:43.0     11:12/M
    197    Laura Irace                       Groton  CT           1365    F      17 20-29               34:44.0     34:44.0     11:12/M
    198    Vince Yevoli                      Mystic  CT           1341    M      16 40-49               34:53.0     34:53.0     11:15/M
    199    David Vance                       Mystic  CT            427    M      10 60-69               35:18.0     35:18.0     11:23/M
    200    Suryakumari Upadhyayila           Groton  CT           1348    F      19 40-49               35:32.0     35:32.0     11:28/M

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Raju V Kavalla                    Groton  CT           1349    M      17 40-49               35:33.0     35:33.0     11:28/M
    202    Tiffany Schmitz                   Groton  CT           1330    F      36 30-39               35:37.0     35:37.0     11:29/M
    203    Wayne Hapgood                     Meriden  CT           442    M      11 60-69               36:03.0     36:03.0     11:38/M
    204    Tom Sullivan                      Ledyard  CT           547    M       2 70-99               36:09.0     36:09.0     11:40/M
    205    Megan Sajkowicz                   Plainfield  Ct        457    F      37 30-39               36:10.0     36:10.0     11:40/M
    206    Bruce Grisafe                     Salem  CT             555    M      12 60-69               36:33.0     36:33.0     11:47/M
    207    Barbara Carper                    Mystic  CT            490    F       6 60-69               36:49.0     36:49.0     11:53/M
    208    Stephanie Carper                  Mystic  CT            472    F      18 20-29               36:50.0     36:50.0     11:53/M
    209    Beth Schramm                      Groton  CT            519    F      20 40-49               37:25.0     37:25.0     12:04/M
    210    Jan MacGregor                     North Stonington  C   582    F      19 20-29               37:31.0     37:31.0     12:06/M
    211    Mackenzie Marien                  Old Saybrook  CT      415    F       9 13-19               37:54.0     37:54.0     12:14/M
    212    Kristin Wainright                 Groton  CT           1345    F      38 30-39               37:57.0     37:57.0     12:15/M
    213    Shandon Foley                     Groton  CT           1346    F      39 30-39               37:57.0     37:57.0     12:15/M
    214    Nicole Chang                      Groton  CT            508    F      20 20-29               38:03.0     38:03.0     12:16/M
    215    Lora K. Murphy                    Waterford  CT         417    F      21 40-49               38:17.0     38:17.0     12:21/M
    216    M'Kaila Clark                     Groton  CT            515    F      10 13-19               38:20.0     38:20.0     12:22/M
    217    Chelsea Tucker                    Jewett City  CT       501    F      21 20-29               38:31.0     38:31.0     12:25/M
    218    Carolyn Wilson                    Groton  CT            524    F      40 30-39               38:35.0     38:35.0     12:27/M
    219    Sheri Zerweck                     Groton  CT           1331    F      41 30-39               38:44.0     38:44.0     12:30/M
    220    Jane Sherman                      Mystic  CT            494    F      11 13-19               38:51.0     38:51.0     12:32/M
    221    Kara Pac                          Colchester  CT        503    F      42 30-39               39:29.0     39:29.0     12:44/M
    222    Thomas Grimes                     Groton  CT            504    M      23 50-59               39:32.0     39:32.0     12:45/M
    223    Michael Griffin                   Groton  CT            551    M      18 20-29               40:35.0     40:35.0     13:05/M
    224    Sarah Adams                       Groton  CT            483    F      22 20-29               41:01.0     41:01.0     13:14/M
    225    Sarah Gager                       New London  CT       1339    F      43 30-39               41:08.0     41:08.0     13:16/M
    226    Thomas P. Richards                Mystic  CT           1401    M      13 60-69               41:41.0     41:41.0     13:27/M
    227    Tony Medeiros                     Westerly  RI         1368    M       3 70-99               43:25.0     43:25.0     14:00/M
    228    Liz Griffin                       Groton  CT            451    F      23 20-29               43:39.0     43:39.0     14:05/M
    229    Bethany Bonner                    Groton  CT            450    F      12 50-59               43:40.0     43:40.0     14:05/M
    230    Jon Kleven                        Groton  CT            456    M      24 30-39               43:58.0     43:58.0     14:11/M
    231    Connell Fetelle                   Groton  CT            538    F       6  1-12               44:30.0     44:30.0     14:21/M
    232    Amy Lane Albro                    Groton  CT           1337    F      44 30-39               44:31.0     44:31.0     14:22/M
    233    Sarah Todd                        Uncasville  CT        425    F      24 20-29               45:11.0     45:11.0     14:35/M
    234    Heather Pollin                    Groton  CT            454    F      45 30-39               46:12.0     46:12.0     14:54/M
    235    Kelly Todd                        Uncasville  CT        426    F      13 50-59               46:20.0     46:20.0     14:57/M
    236    Heather Kick                      Ivoryton  CT          560    F      14 50-59               46:20.0     46:20.0     14:57/M
    237    Jennifer Porter                   Uncasville  CT       1324    F      25 20-29               46:38.0     46:38.0     15:03/M
    238    Colburn Graves                    North Stonington  C   531    M       4 70-99               46:42.0     46:42.0     15:04/M
    239    Toby Ladd                         Bozrah  CT            448    F      46 30-39               46:47.0     46:47.0     15:05/M
    240    Robert Zarn                       Norwich  CT          1399    M      18 40-49               46:57.0     46:57.0     15:09/M
    241    Jeff Tirrell                      Ledyard  CT          1400    M      19 20-29               46:57.0     46:57.0     15:09/M
    242    Christina Connell                 Groton  CT            512    F      47 30-39               47:41.0     47:41.0     15:23/M
    243    Paulene Jauch                     Wading River  NY      525    F      15 50-59               47:41.0     47:41.0     15:23/M
    244    Katherine Harrigan                New London  CT       1329    F      26 20-29               47:47.0     47:47.0     15:25/M
    245    Sherrie Monaco                    Old Saybrook  CT      416    F      22 40-49               47:54.0     47:54.0     15:27/M
    246    Vicki Mott                        Groton  CT            480    F       7 60-69               49:07.0     49:07.0     15:51/M
    247    Mary Adams                        Groton  CT            484    F      23 40-49               50:33.0     50:33.0     16:18/M
    248    Susan Spencer                     Groton  CT           1355    F       8 60-69               50:34.0     50:34.0     16:19/M
    249    Sandra Dickins                    Jewett City  CT       575    F       1  0- 0               50:51.0     50:51.0     16:24/M
    250    Terry Samokar                     Groton  CT           1412    F       9 60-69               54:14.0     54:14.0     17:30/M
    251    Lori Angel                        Jewett City  CT       453    F      24 40-49               54:23.0     54:23.0     17:33/M
    252    Wendy Vergason                    Norwich  CT           455    F      16 50-59               54:23.0     54:23.0     17:33/M
    253    Gracie Bouley                     New London  CT        407    F       7  1-12               54:25.0     54:25.0     17:33/M
    254    Chad Bouley                       New London  CT        406    M      25 30-39               54:26.0     54:26.0     17:34/M
    255    Christine Snitkin                 New London  CT        422    F      48 30-39               54:26.0     54:26.0     17:34/M
    256    Tracy Fiengo                      Mystic  CT            410    F      49 30-39               54:26.0     54:26.0     17:34/M
    257    Robert Samokar                    Groton  CT           1410    M      14 60-69               54:30.0     54:30.0     17:35/M
    258    Joshua Pettus                     Ledyard  CT           419    M      20 20-29               54:52.0     54:52.0     17:42/M
    259    Cassandra Pettus                  Ledyard  CT           418    F      27 20-29               54:54.0     54:54.0     17:43/M
    260    Jennifer Gileau                   Jewett City  CT       576    F       2  0- 0               59:50.0     59:50.0     19:18/M
    261    Matt Shafner                      New London  CT        489    M       1  0- 0             1:01:13.0   1:01:13.0     19:45/M
    262    Elizabeth Marshall                Mystic  CT            463    F      25 40-49             1:04:14.0   1:04:14.0     20:43/M
    263    Deborah Dembo                     Chester  CT           507    F      10 60-69             1:04:31.0   1:04:31.0     20:49/M
    264    Regina Vasquez-Link               Groton  CT            429    F      50 30-39             1:08:09.0   1:08:09.0     21:59/M
    265    Jennifer Maskaly                  Norwich  CT           405    F      51 30-39             1:08:09.0   1:08:09.0     21:59/M