CKMS PTO

CKMS 3.5-Mi Trail Run Mixed 50 and

Age Group Finish List

April 17, 2014


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) Using MyLaps BibTags SNERRO,LLC
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    John Minervino                                           13    50   M       1 50-99               22:23.0      6:24/M
      2    Tom Cornish                                              41    51   M       2 50-99               24:28.0      6:59/M
      3    Paul Andruskiewiz                                        76    55   M       3 50-99               27:40.0      7:54/M
      4    Lloyd Langhammer                  Las Vegas  NV          91    52   M       4 50-99               28:26.0      8:07/M
      5    David Schreiter                   Lebanon  CT            25    52   M       5 50-99               28:47.0      8:13/M
      6    Way Hedding                       Niantic  CT            89    64   M       6 50-99               30:31.0      8:43/M
      7    David Barr                        Groton  CT             56    50   M       7 50-99               31:59.0      9:08/M
      8    Larry Raymond                     Mystic  CT             18    53   M       8 50-99               32:39.0      9:20/M
      9    Laurie Von Schmidt                New Hartford  CT       70    53   F       1 50-99               32:54.0      9:24/M
     10    Allan Buchholz                    EAST LYME  CT          20    63   M       9 50-99               32:58.0      9:25/M
     11    Lisa Pretak                                              17    51   F       2 50-99               33:45.0      9:39/M
     12    Stevenson Carlebach                                      59    59   M      10 50-99               35:25.0     10:07/M
     13    Joe Adams                         Jewett City  Ct  RI    62    58   M      11 50-99               37:06.0     10:36/M
     14    Beth Lyon                         Mystic  Ct  CT         51    51   F       3 50-99               38:00.0     10:51/M
     15    Pat Phillips                      Niantic  CT            94    66   F       4 50-99               40:58.0     11:42/M
     16    Melanie Champion                  Meriden  CT            54    55   F       5 50-99               41:37.0     11:53/M
     17    Ted Phillips                      Niantic  CT            93    76   M      12 50-99               43:43.0     12:29/M
     18    Ed Dortman                        Stamford  CT           87    73   M      13 50-99               43:44.0     12:30/M
     19    Tom Sullivan                      Ledyard  CT            90    74   M      14 50-99               46:00.0     13:09/M
     20    Tom Richards                      Mystic  CT             80    65   M      15 50-99               49:02.0     14:01/M
     21    Marcee Eckert                                            11    55   F       6 50-99               55:05.0     15:44/M
     22    Colburn Graves                    Stonington  Ct         28    80   M      16 50-99               57:52.0     16:32/M
     23    Edward Snyder                     Wallingford  CT        55    67   M      17 50-99               58:47.0     16:48/M