CKMS PTO

3.5-Mi Trail Run

Age Group Results

April 17, 2014


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) Using MyLaps BibTags SNERRO,LLC


Men: 18-49 50-99
Women: 18-49

Top

Male 18 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kameron Shahid                    Guilford  CT          224   32        1        21:29.0      6:08/M
       2    Keith Mildren                                            58   33        2        22:50.0      6:31/M
       3    Nicholas Godlewski                Groton  CT             69   32        3        23:52.0      6:49/M
       4    Bruce Christensen                 Bolton  CT            221   46        4        23:52.0      6:49/M
       5    Tracy Montoya                     Waterford  CT          92   49        5        24:14.0      6:55/M
       6    William Scott                     North Haven  CT       227   29        6        26:17.0      7:31/M
       7    Rich Hanratty                     Old Saybrook  CT       64   48        7        26:50.0      7:40/M
       8    Ben Moon                          Mystic  CT             73   38        9        27:28.0      7:51/M
       9    Joel Arcari                                              14   36       10        27:54.0      7:58/M
      10    Paul Gray                         Pawcatuck  CT          97   47       14        28:20.0      8:06/M
      11    Jack Darras                       Quaker Hill  CT        81   42       17        28:32.0      8:09/M
      12    Loren Price                                               1   38       18        29:47.0      8:31/M
      13    Michael Coutant                   Mystic  CT            215   40       19        30:18.0      8:39/M
      14    Kevin Bresler                                            52   37       23        31:27.0      8:59/M
      15    Harilaos Dervos                   Groton  CT              5   36       29        33:58.0      9:42/M
      16    Dan McNab                                                23   35       30        34:50.0      9:57/M
      17    James Lovering                    Mystic  CT             95   38       32        35:00.0     10:00/M
      18    Tom Wood                          Glasgo  CT            231   43       35        35:39.0     10:11/M
      19    William Ogrodowicz                Waterford              71   38       37        35:59.0     10:17/M
      20    Apolonio Moviejano                Groton  CT            218   37       40        37:15.0     10:39/M
      21    Frank White                       East Hampton           72   42       41        38:04.0     10:53/M
      22    Daniel Vanasse                    Groton  CT            228   29       45        40:04.0     11:27/M
      23    Jario Aguolelo                    Groton  CT            219   32       52        42:06.0     12:02/M
      24    Eial Faierman                     Scarsdale  NY          86   48       53        43:40.0     12:29/M
      25    Brian Clinton                     Groton  CT             77   35       55        45:59.0     13:08/M
      26    Kenneth Helme                                            38   43       58        48:38.0     13:54/M
      27    Alexander Mariani                                        40   27       62        57:11.0     16:20/M
      28    Duane Barron                                             43   48       64        58:00.0     16:34/M
Top

Female 18 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cherie Weldon                                            60   43        8        27:27.0      7:51/M
       2    Jillian Kelly                                            35   22       11        28:10.0      8:03/M
       3    Jamie Weber                       Ledyard  CT            21   34       12        28:12.0      8:03/M
       4    Jillian Thompson                                         53   28       13        28:16.0      8:05/M
       5    Rachel Deschene                                          44   22       15        28:23.0      8:07/M
       6    Denise Descheneaux                Groton  Ct  CT         31   45       16        28:30.0      8:09/M
       7    Liz St.louis                                              3   35       20        30:35.0      8:44/M
       8    Carina Peritore                                          57   36       21        31:15.0      8:56/M
       9    Kimberly Fenn                                           214   43       22        31:22.0      8:58/M
      10    Faith Raymond                     Coventry  CT           46   49       24        31:55.0      9:07/M
      11    Kristin McNab                     Groton  CT             22   31       25        32:55.0      9:24/M
      12    Tatum Lakowski                    Uncasville  CT        100   31       26        33:05.0      9:27/M
      13    Nicole Hallissey                                         45   26       27        33:33.0      9:35/M
      14    Taylor Squeglia                                          61   21       28        33:38.0      9:37/M
      15    Helen Stringham                   Sandisfield  MA        99   49       31        34:59.0     10:00/M
      16    Angela Russo                                             50   32       33        35:29.0     10:08/M
      17    Kimberly Wood                     Glasgo  CT             79   44       34        35:38.0     10:11/M
      18    Rachel Klopf                                              6   25       36        35:41.0     10:12/M
      19    Amanda Sisley                     Mystic  CT             47   33       38        37:02.0     10:35/M
      20    Nicole Jones                      Groton  CT             98   33       39        37:03.0     10:35/M
      21    Mari Stephan                      Ledyard  CT            32   37       42        38:52.0     11:06/M
      22    Julie Scarpa                      Gales Ferry  CT         2   37       43        39:11.0     11:12/M
      23    Tiffany Day                       Ledyard  CT            88   36       44        39:11.0     11:12/M
      24    Katu Vanasse                      Groton  CT            229   29       46        40:14.0     11:30/M
      25    Mildred Davidson                  Stonington  CT        230   27       47        40:50.0     11:40/M
      26    Becky Missino                                            29   41       48        40:59.0     11:43/M
      27    Amy Lamoureux                     Mystic  CT             10   36       49        41:45.0     11:56/M
      28    Kristi Dervos                     Groton  CT              4   36       50        41:46.0     11:56/M
      29    Laura Aguolelo                    Oakdale  CT           220   27       51        42:06.0     12:02/M
      30    Kristyn Waterbury                                        36   27       54        44:30.0     12:43/M
      31    Sarah Darras                      Quaker Hill  CT        82   42       56        46:44.0     13:21/M
      32    Jennifer Lohwelch                 Quaker Hill  CT       223   39       57        47:20.0     13:31/M
      33    Claire Scott                      Ledyard  CT            19   24       60        51:32.0     14:43/M
      34    Karen Tremaine                                           12   46       61        55:04.0     15:44/M
      35    Erika Barron                      Ledyard  CT            42   43       63        58:00.0     16:34/M
Top
                                                                                              Total