50th Ocean Beach John & Jessie Kelley 11.6-Mile Road Race

Overall Finish List

August 04, 2012


Results by SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Leduc                     New London  CT        441    20   M       1 20-29             1:04:26.0      5:33/M
       2    Janey Gifford                     Burlingame  CA        542    34   M       1 30-39             1:05:36.0      5:39/M
       3    Evertt Hackett                    West Hartford  CT     628    27   M       2 20-29             1:06:49.0      5:46/M
       4    Keven O Neil                      North Kingstown  RI   436    42   M       1 40-49             1:07:15.0      5:48/M
       5    Daviid Billing                    Gales Ferry  CT       477    23   M       3 20-29             1:07:53.0      5:51/M
       6    John Welsh                        Millburn  NJ          503    31   M       2 30-39             1:08:47.0      5:56/M
       7    Jeffrey Wadecki                   Ledyard  CT            20    29   M       4 20-29             1:09:38.0      6:00/M
       8    Stephen Kurczy                    Brooklyn  NY          455    29   M       5 20-29             1:10:10.0      6:03/M
       9    Spyros Barros                     Mystic  CT              9    49   M       2 40-49             1:10:12.0      6:03/M
      10    Laura Brustolon                   Mystic  CT             21    24   F       1 20-29             1:10:18.0      6:04/M
      11    Ryan Murdoch                      Lawrence  MA           10    24   M       6 20-29             1:10:42.0      6:06/M
      12    Chris Zablocki                    Essex  CT             654    24   M       7 20-29             1:11:26.0      6:09/M
      13    Carlos Rivera                     Springfield  MA       533    38   M       3 30-39             1:11:32.0      6:10/M
      14    Asher Brandt                      Orange  CT              8    21   M       8 20-29             1:12:14.0      6:14/M
      15    Todd Bennett                      Columbia  CT          463    41   M       3 40-49             1:12:43.0      6:16/M
      16    Gerry O Hara                      East Rockaway  NY     408    48   M       4 40-49             1:13:09.0      6:18/M
      17    Krisztina Dearborn                Charlestown  RI       446    20   F       2 20-29             1:14:06.0      6:23/M
      18    John Longo                        Shelton  CT           496    24   M       9 20-29             1:14:20.0      6:24/M
      19    Jim Rosenberger                   Watertown  CT         497    22   M      10 20-29             1:14:20.0      6:24/M
      20    Brian Lebow                       West Hartford  CT     582    20   M      11 20-29             1:14:45.0      6:27/M
      21    Nick Miller                       Norwich  CT             7    21   M      12 20-29             1:14:47.0      6:27/M
      22    Mark Olivier                      Groton  CT            456    27   M      13 20-29             1:14:57.0      6:28/M
      23    Jacob Johns                       North Andover  MA     333    17   M       1  1-19             1:15:12.0      6:29/M
      24    Thomas Smith                      Wethersfield  CT      487    45   M       5 40-49             1:15:22.0      6:30/M
      25    David Carbone                     Hartford  CT          482    41   M       6 40-49             1:15:24.0      6:30/M
      26    Gus Albuquerove                   New York  NY          475    34   M       4 30-39             1:15:26.0      6:30/M
      27    Jeffrey Vouno                     Westerly  RI           22    49   M       7 40-49             1:15:26.0      6:30/M
      28    Clay Howland                      Providence  RI        480    46   M       8 40-49             1:15:37.0      6:31/M
      29    Scott Cote                        Gales Ferry  CT       553    27   M      14 20-29             1:15:40.0      6:31/M
      30    Joe Shaw                          Grantham  NH          491    31   M       5 30-39             1:16:00.0      6:33/M
      31    Mike Tartar                       Manchester  CT        183    41   M       9 40-49             1:16:22.0      6:35/M
      32    Bill Martinsky                    Monroe  CT              2    21   M      15 20-29             1:17:00.0      6:38/M
      33    Lee Cattanch                      New London  CT         16    19   M       2  1-19             1:17:04.0      6:39/M
      34    Brian Biekert                     Groton  CT             68    20   M      16 20-29             1:17:05.0      6:39/M
      35    Luke Albertson                    Norwich  CT             6    23   M      17 20-29             1:17:05.0      6:39/M
      36    Zandy Mangold                     Brooklyn  NY          574    38   M       6 30-39             1:17:11.0      6:39/M
      37    Jon Paul Mandelburg               Quaker Hill  CT       605    27   M      18 20-29             1:17:21.0      6:40/M
      38    Unsong Ostrowski                  Laurel  MD            253    33   F       1 30-39             1:17:31.0      6:41/M
      39    Casey Neistat                     New London  CT        465    31   M       7 30-39             1:17:41.0      6:42/M
      40    Reese Holtz                       West Hartford  CT     581    21   M      19 20-29             1:18:06.0      6:44/M
      41    Scott Bushey                      Hebron  CT            522    18   M       3  1-19             1:18:32.0      6:46/M
      42    Christopher Andrew                Norwich  CT           576    29   M      20 20-29             1:18:52.0      6:48/M
      43    Cathleen Balantic                 Niantic  CT           524    25   F       3 20-29             1:19:02.0      6:49/M
      44    Adam Bulewich                     Windsor  CT           584    35   M       8 30-39             1:19:08.0      6:49/M
      45    Larz Selmer Larsen                Oakdale  CT            12    31   M       9 30-39             1:19:57.0      6:54/M
      46    Travis Wright                     Castle Rock  CO       664    44   M      10 40-49             1:20:06.0      6:54/M
      47    Mathew Ralley                     Old Saybrook  CT      587    22   M      21 20-29             1:20:42.0      6:57/M
      48    Frank Duncan                      West Hartford  CT     535    18   M       4  1-19             1:20:55.0      6:59/M
      49    Scott Freeman                     Orange  CT            551    52   M       1 50-59             1:21:06.0      6:59/M
      50    Melissa Perkins Banas             Danielson  CT           5    41   F       1 40-49             1:21:07.0      7:00/M
      51    Megan Valentine                   Jericho  VT           607    33   F       2 30-39             1:21:10.0      7:00/M
      52    Patrick McCue                     Canton  CT            318    42   M      11 40-49             1:21:25.0      7:01/M
      53    Adam Stiles                       Hudson  OH            424    18   M       5  1-19             1:21:29.0      7:01/M
      54    Brandy Leclair                    Groton  CT             14    17   F       1  1-19             1:21:52.0      7:03/M
      55    Cassie Ryan Rasmussen             Quaker Hill  CT       595    29   F       4 20-29             1:22:02.0      7:04/M
      56    Claire Gadrow                     Wakefield  RI          11    43   F       2 40-49             1:22:14.0      7:05/M
      57    Anthony Fossa                     Mystic  CT             96    56   M       2 50-59             1:22:29.0      7:07/M
      58    Brittany Moriarity                Niantic  CT           115    26   F       5 20-29             1:22:31.0      7:07/M
      59    Annie Scully                      Niantic  CT           116    23   F       6 20-29             1:22:32.0      7:07/M
      60    Mark Brissette                    Newmarket  NH         517    28   M      22 20-29             1:22:37.0      7:07/M
      61    Steve Mucchetti                   Weehawken  NJ         505    28   M      23 20-29             1:22:40.0      7:08/M
      62    Robert Larkin                     North Grosvenordale   344    50   M       3 50-59             1:22:47.0      7:08/M
      63    Kevin Pigeon                      Windsor  CT           592    45   M      12 40-49             1:22:56.0      7:09/M
      64    Jeffrey Opila                     Groton  CT            284    25   M      24 20-29             1:23:08.0      7:10/M
      65    Yolanda Hill                      Wethersfield  CT      483    41   F       3 40-49             1:23:29.0      7:12/M
      66    Jorge Kuljis                      Wethersfield  CT       85    32   M      10 30-39             1:23:42.0      7:13/M
      67    T J Dooling                       Pawcatuck  CT         602    54   M       4 50-59             1:23:55.0      7:14/M
      68    Brendan Bucy                      Allston  MA           644    28   M      25 20-29             1:24:01.0      7:15/M
      69    Matthew Duerr                     Ledyard  CT           637    34   M      11 30-39             1:24:11.0      7:15/M
      70    Scott Edwards                     North Stonington  C    98    48   M      13 40-49             1:24:19.0      7:16/M
      71    Michael Fritz                     Ledyard  CT           598    55   M       5 50-59             1:24:36.0      7:18/M
      72    Ed Mokoski                        Clinton  CT           650    46   M      14 40-49             1:24:39.0      7:18/M
      73    Richard Clark                     Feeding Hills  MA     293    58   M       6 50-59             1:24:44.0      7:18/M
      74    Suzanne Chaves                               Westbroo    84    30   F       3 30-39             1:24:53.0      7:19/M
      75    Kevin Glenn                       Bolton  CT            443    54   M       7 50-59             1:24:57.0      7:19/M
      76    Jeff Billing                      West Hartford  CT      38    33   M      12 30-39             1:25:02.0      7:20/M
      77    Erik Saszik                       Evanston  IL          617    44   M      15 40-49             1:25:19.0      7:21/M
      78    Gren Lynch                        Monroe  CT            546    19   M       6  1-19             1:25:29.0      7:22/M
      79    Eric Pope                         Wallingford  CT       113    37   M      13 30-39             1:25:42.0      7:23/M
      80    Sarah Jean                        Willington  CT        467    34   F       4 30-39             1:25:44.0      7:23/M
      81    Victor Yelevich                   Farmington  CT        285    30   M      14 30-39             1:25:47.0      7:24/M
      82    Frank White                       East Hampton  CT      506    47   M      16 40-49             1:26:09.0      7:26/M
      83    Sara Larkin                       Torrington  CT        413    27   F       7 20-29             1:26:21.0      7:27/M
      84    Kitamfeua Haleudeth               Mansfield  MA         575    53   M       8 50-59             1:26:23.0      7:27/M
      85    Mark Paparella                    Colchester  CT        589    48   M      17 40-49             1:26:37.0      7:28/M
      86    Ryan Fagan                        Glastonbury  CT       499    17   M       7  1-19             1:26:43.0      7:29/M
      87    Andrew Zyrek                      Manchester  CT        198    44   M      18 40-49             1:26:44.0      7:29/M
      88    Harry Duvall                      Boston  MA            239    48   M      19 40-49             1:26:46.0      7:29/M
      89    Dan Manuzzi                       Enfield  CT           545    22   M      26 20-29             1:27:08.0      7:31/M
      90    Scott Balaeshwiler                Groton  CT            615    23   M      27 20-29             1:27:16.0      7:31/M
      91    Rob McGuinness                    Portland  CT           49    30   M      15 30-39             1:27:25.0      7:32/M
      92    Elvin Torres                      Holyoke  MA           526    48   M      20 40-49             1:27:31.0      7:33/M
      93    Andrew Taylor                     Uncasville  CT        597    23   M      28 20-29             1:27:34.0      7:33/M
      94    David Czarneski                   Bristol  CT           129    47   M      21 40-49             1:27:51.0      7:34/M
      95    Joshn Harwell                     Mystic  CT            569    38   M      16 30-39             1:28:15.0      7:36/M
      96    Kyle Deveau                       Niantic  CT           350    25   M      29 20-29             1:28:23.0      7:37/M
      97    Choukri Benmamoun                 Farmington  CT        661    42   M      22 40-49             1:28:32.0      7:38/M
      98    Michael Zegarzewski               Norwich  CT           389    39   M      17 30-39             1:28:45.0      7:39/M
      99    Mitch Bielenda                    South Windsor  CT     422    55   M       9 50-59             1:28:51.0      7:40/M
     100    Jake Fisher                       Berlin  CT            282    38   M      18 30-39             1:29:10.0      7:41/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    John Martino                      Sharon  MA            305    64   M       1 60-69             1:29:12.0      7:41/M
     102    Kevin Markowski                   Middletown  CT        404    55   M      10 50-59             1:29:20.0      7:42/M
     103    Eric Stevenson                    East Granby  CT        53    28   M      30 20-29             1:29:22.0      7:42/M
     104    Gary Andy                         Concord  NH           397    43   M      23 40-49             1:29:40.0      7:44/M
     105    John Valentine                    Roxbury  VT           616    62   M       2 60-69             1:29:47.0      7:44/M
     106    Martha Merz                       Mystic  CT            488    49   F       4 40-49             1:29:50.0      7:45/M
     107    Gina Ryan                         Worcester  MA         119    28   F       8 20-29             1:29:55.0      7:45/M
     108    James Lyons                       South Windsor  CT     450    47   M      24 40-49             1:30:09.0      7:46/M
     109    Rob Speers                        Rocky Hill  CT        245    44   M      25 40-49             1:30:28.0      7:48/M
     110    Keron Smith                       Manchester  CT        566    36   F       5 30-39             1:30:51.0      7:50/M
     111    Jessamyn Cox                      Mystic  CT            382    25   F       9 20-29             1:31:02.0      7:51/M
     112    Todd Fisher                       Norwich  CT            58    43   M      26 40-49             1:31:08.0      7:51/M
     113    Dana Merise                       Norwich  CT           531    26   F      10 20-29             1:31:10.0      7:52/M
     114    Garrett Szafman                   West Hartford  CT     532    19   M       8  1-19             1:31:12.0      7:52/M
     115    Ben Piecuch                       Providence  RI        564    36   M      19 30-39             1:31:47.0      7:55/M
     116    Bill Finlayson                    Higganum  CT          386    58   M      11 50-59             1:31:52.0      7:55/M
     117    Gary Brookman                     Portland  ME           79    56   M      12 50-59             1:31:53.0      7:55/M
     118    Justin Zablocki                   Essex  CT             655    17   M       9  1-19             1:32:02.0      7:56/M
     119    Jennifer Mitteness                Waterford  CT         508    20   F      11 20-29             1:32:11.0      7:57/M
     120    Daniel Abbiati                    Oakdale  CT           394    23   M      31 20-29             1:32:16.0      7:57/M
     121    Noel Clarke                       Somerville  MA        538    48   M      27 40-49             1:32:17.0      7:57/M
     122    Daneil Schmitz                    Portland  CT          141    41   M      28 40-49             1:32:19.0      7:58/M
     123    Chris McDonald                    Waterford  CT         502    43   M      29 40-49             1:32:24.0      7:58/M
     124    Dianna Hyland                     North Windham  CT      45    42   F       5 40-49             1:32:31.0      7:59/M
     125    Peter McKay                       New Britain  CT        74    25   M      32 20-29             1:32:33.0      7:59/M
     126    Patricia Matson                   Glastonbury  CT       414    41   F       6 40-49             1:32:37.0      7:59/M
     127    Gordon Bennett                    Shelton  CT           317    52   M      13 50-59             1:32:39.0      7:59/M
     128    Mark Barile                       Windsor Locks  CT     403    30   M      20 30-39             1:32:42.0      7:59/M
     129    Marc Scrivener                    Willimantic  CT        81    43   M      30 40-49             1:32:44.0      8:00/M
     130    Kerry Milner                      Stratford  CT         302    45   F       7 40-49             1:32:44.0      8:00/M
     131    Yvonne Rubin                      East Haddam  CT        66    45   F       8 40-49             1:32:46.0      8:00/M
     132    Mac Ordonio Jr                    Mystic  CT            646    48   M      31 40-49             1:32:53.0      8:00/M
     133    Cliff Collins                     East Hampton  CT      452    52   M      14 50-59             1:32:56.0      8:01/M
     134    John Sacrey                       Preston  CT            23    60   M       3 60-69             1:32:57.0      8:01/M
     135    Pete Colaizzo                     Hyde Park  NY          41    47   M      32 40-49             1:33:04.0      8:01/M
     136    Rick Cota                         Wakefield  RI          27    43   M      33 40-49             1:33:07.0      8:02/M
     137    Jim Roy                           Groton  CT            481    51   M      15 50-59             1:33:10.0      8:02/M
     138    Joe Corderman                     Niceville  FL         153    51   M      16 50-59             1:33:18.0      8:03/M
     139    Charlie Mitchell                  Guilford  CT          454    53   M      17 50-59             1:33:19.0      8:03/M
     140    Keith Almeida                     Enfield  CT           609    60   M       4 60-69             1:33:33.0      8:04/M
     141    Brett Roberson                    East Hampton  CT      444    48   M      34 40-49             1:33:49.0      8:05/M
     142    Lou Conforte                      Wallingford  CT       260    54   M      18 50-59             1:33:49.0      8:05/M
     143    Mike Murray                       East Hampton  CT      134    55   M      19 50-59             1:34:03.0      8:06/M
     144    Jim Butler                        New London  CT         18    58   M      20 50-59             1:34:06.0      8:07/M
     145    John Sloan                        Manchester  CT        440    55   M      21 50-59             1:34:09.0      8:07/M
     146    Amanda Argazzi                    Glastonbury  CT       466    36   F       6 30-39             1:34:16.0      8:08/M
     147    Shannon Katzmayr                  Bloomfield  CT        462    25   F      12 20-29             1:34:26.0      8:08/M
     148    David Dickson                     Glastonbury  CT       438    41   M      35 40-49             1:34:36.0      8:09/M
     149    Carl Ficks                        Farmington  CT         67    48   M      36 40-49             1:34:55.0      8:11/M
     150    Christine Lombardo                Waterford  CT         657    39   F       7 30-39             1:35:04.0      8:12/M
     151    Matt Dyer                         Groton  CT            618    26   M      33 20-29             1:35:05.0      8:12/M
     152    Stephen Cook                      Danielson  CT         479    65   M       5 60-69             1:35:16.0      8:13/M
     153    Erin Howie                        Gales Ferry  CT       392    26   F      13 20-29             1:35:19.0      8:13/M
     154    Gia Didonato Sroczenski           Webster  MA           393    35   F       8 30-39             1:35:26.0      8:14/M
     155    Peter Huoppi                      Uncasville  CT        512    33   M      21 30-39             1:35:32.0      8:14/M
     156    Rosalind Could                    Allston  MA           653    26   F      14 20-29             1:35:32.0      8:14/M
     157    Taylor Dedy                       Waterford  CT         507    20   F      15 20-29             1:35:38.0      8:15/M
     158    Paul D Addabbo                    New Britain  CT        73    55   M      22 50-59             1:35:50.0      8:16/M
     159    Scott Partosan                    Mystic  CT            662    47   M      37 40-49             1:35:51.0      8:16/M
     160    Mike Parulis                      East Lyme  CT         572    54   M      23 50-59             1:35:52.0      8:16/M
     161    Ruben Rios                        Holyoke  MA           527    44   M      38 40-49             1:35:52.0      8:16/M
     162    Ray Bigalbal                      Oakdale  CT           378    49   M      39 40-49             1:35:55.0      8:16/M
     163    John Santillo                     Portsmouth  RI        343    51   M      24 50-59             1:35:56.0      8:16/M
     164    Daniel Sullivan                   East Hampton  CT      658    41   M      40 40-49             1:36:04.0      8:17/M
     165    Pam Dolan                         Mystic  CT            578    45   F       9 40-49             1:36:14.0      8:18/M
     166    Brian MacHet                      Stonington  CT        623    56   M      25 50-59             1:36:15.0      8:18/M
     167    Michael Rickaby                   West Hartford  CT     144    55   M      26 50-59             1:36:26.0      8:19/M
     168    Karen Dobley                      North Stonington  C   102    37   F       9 30-39             1:36:27.0      8:19/M
     169    Gregory Niles                     Stonington  CT        651    52   M      27 50-59             1:36:38.0      8:20/M
     170    Roger Marcotte                    Plainville  MA        268    31   M      22 30-39             1:36:51.0      8:21/M
     171    Eric Arvidson                     New London  CT        314    45   M      41 40-49             1:37:02.0      8:22/M
     172    Tim Crowley                       Brooklyn  NY          629    41   M      42 40-49             1:37:10.0      8:23/M
     173    William Yates                     Brooklyn  NY          640    41   M      43 40-49             1:37:10.0      8:23/M
     174    John Denatale                     Brooklyn  NY          619    53   M      28 50-59             1:37:10.0      8:23/M
     175    Michael Vallee                    Woonsocket  RI        278    53   M      29 50-59             1:37:34.0      8:25/M
     176    Brianna Carlson                   South Windsor  CT     537    20   F      16 20-29             1:37:37.0      8:25/M
     177    Michele Grieves                   North Attleboro  MA   273    48   F      10 40-49             1:37:38.0      8:25/M
     178    Elena Jay                         West Hartford  CT     530    18   F       2  1-19             1:37:38.0      8:25/M
     179    Josh Eudy                         Uncasville  CT        641    34   M      23 30-39             1:37:41.0      8:25/M
     180    David Flagg                       Norwich  CT           151    38   M      24 30-39             1:37:51.0      8:26/M
     181    Tyler Tuomisto                    Cumberland  RI         62    31   M      25 30-39             1:37:55.0      8:26/M
     182    Andrea Sawler                     Quincy  MA            380    30   F      10 30-39             1:38:01.0      8:27/M
     183    Robert Graham                     Ledyard  CT           427    68   M       6 60-69             1:38:13.0      8:28/M
     184    Cecilia Vallee                    Bristol  RI           279    56   F       1 50-59             1:38:22.0      8:29/M
     185    Stephen Zweir                     Waterford  CT         363    39   M      26 30-39             1:38:24.0      8:29/M
     186    Michael Kornacki                  New York  NY           26    44   M      44 40-49             1:38:29.0      8:29/M
     187    David Salthouse                   Norwalk  CT           680    32   M      27 30-39             1:38:30.0      8:29/M
     188    Michael Paige                     Norwalk  CT           679    41   M      45 40-49             1:38:31.0      8:30/M
     189    Christine Leffler                 Norwich  CT           568    41   F      11 40-49             1:38:36.0      8:30/M
     190    Rigo Mockalis                     Cromwell  CT          666    34   M      28 30-39             1:38:40.0      8:30/M
     191    Todd Swim                         Wilmington  VT        460    42   M      46 40-49             1:38:42.0      8:31/M
     192    Gwendolyn Bevis                   Brooklyn  NY           44    50   F       2 50-59             1:38:53.0      8:31/M
     193    Chelsey Elliott                   New London  CT        660    31   F      11 30-39             1:39:04.0      8:32/M
     194    Christain Morrison                Shelton  CT           583    48   M      47 40-49             1:39:07.0      8:33/M
     195    Lauren Hickey                     Providence  RI        563    23   F      17 20-29             1:39:10.0      8:33/M
     196    Marty Brown                       Malverne  NY          409    56   M      30 50-59             1:39:17.0      8:34/M
     197    Colin Sullivan                    North Kingstown  RI   453    43   M      48 40-49             1:39:18.0      8:34/M
     198    Cathryn Lefebvre                  West Haven            405    27   F      18 20-29             1:39:26.0      8:34/M
     199    Teresa Norton                     Abington  MA          175    40   F      12 40-49             1:39:31.0      8:35/M
     200    Barb Goodrich                     New London  CT        647    58   F       3 50-59             1:39:46.0      8:36/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Joshua Duclos                     Concord  NH           643    30   M      29 30-39             1:39:48.0      8:36/M
     202    Bob Hefflefinger                  Niantic  CT           580    53   M      31 50-59             1:39:50.0      8:36/M
     203    Rich Baber                        Glastonbury  CT       122    62   M       7 60-69             1:39:52.0      8:37/M
     204    Willo Denatale                    Brooklyn  NY          630    23   M      34 20-29             1:39:58.0      8:37/M
     205    Geoff Shannon                     West Hartford  CT     288    33   M      30 30-39             1:39:59.0      8:37/M
     206    Dave Johns                        North Andover  MA     334    46   M      49 40-49             1:40:01.0      8:37/M
     207    Lindsay Fisher                    Norwich  CT           559    18   F       3  1-19             1:40:05.0      8:38/M
     208    Brianna Lenehan                   Bozrah  CT            560    17   F       4  1-19             1:40:05.0      8:38/M
     209    Robert Boland                     Rocky Hill  CT        327    52   M      32 50-59             1:40:08.0      8:38/M
     210    Mark Difranco                     Foster  RI            468    57   M      33 50-59             1:40:09.0      8:38/M
     211    Amy Sorensen                      Middlefield  CT       366    40   F      13 40-49             1:40:12.0      8:38/M
     212    Rena Eudy                         Uncasville  CT        642    27   F      19 20-29             1:40:16.0      8:39/M
     213    Jim Murphy                        Mystic  CT            627    53   M      34 50-59             1:40:21.0      8:39/M
     214    Jay Messina                       Waterford  CT         434    36   M      31 30-39             1:40:33.0      8:40/M
     215    Karen Kelly                       Rocky Hill  CT        289    35   F      12 30-39             1:40:34.0      8:40/M
     216    Joseph Lemieux                    Norwich  CT            40    60   M       8 60-69             1:40:34.0      8:40/M
     217    Christopher Ritchie               Marlborough  CT       303    24   M      35 20-29             1:40:39.0      8:41/M
     218    Rich Ritchie                      Rocky Hill  CT        304    38   M      32 30-39             1:40:39.0      8:41/M
     219    Anthony Good Jr                   Preston  CT           469    27   M      36 20-29             1:40:44.0      8:41/M
     220    Jonathan Norton                   Quaker Hill  CT       309    36   M      33 30-39             1:40:47.0      8:41/M
     221    Rui Lopes                         Wethersfield  CT      290    39   M      34 30-39             1:40:49.0      8:41/M
     222    Chris Vezeau                      Cambridge  MA         255    45   M      50 40-49             1:40:55.0      8:42/M
     223    Kate Meberg                       Mystic  CT            321    31   F      13 30-39             1:40:57.0      8:42/M
     224    Douglas MacDonald                 Mystic  CT            261    45   M      51 40-49             1:41:13.0      8:44/M
     225    Harry Lepp                        Danielson  CT          60    55   M      35 50-59             1:41:22.0      8:44/M
     226    Joseph Domino                     Putnam  CT            620    23   M      37 20-29             1:41:35.0      8:45/M
     227    Bekkie Wright                     East Hartford  CT     514    49   F      14 40-49             1:41:35.0      8:45/M
     228    Joseph Poliquin                   East Hartford  CT     513    60   M       9 60-69             1:41:36.0      8:46/M
     229    Gail Kislevitz                    Ridgewood  NJ         573    60   F       1 60-69             1:41:43.0      8:46/M
     230    Bob Gralton                       Gales Ferry  CT       547    44   M      52 40-49             1:41:47.0      8:46/M
     231    Fred Alletto                      Griswold  CT          357    52   M      36 50-59             1:41:52.0      8:47/M
     232    Spring Cole                       Danielson  CT         549    47   F      15 40-49             1:41:54.0      8:47/M
     233    Marc Blandiin                     Plymouth  MA          221    32   M      35 30-39             1:41:56.0      8:47/M
     234    James Foster                      Leominster  MA        219    31   M      36 30-39             1:41:57.0      8:47/M
     235    Richard Paulsen                   Woburn  MA            449    69   M      10 60-69             1:42:12.0      8:49/M
     236    Amy D Amico                       Groton  CT            384    29   F      20 20-29             1:42:12.0      8:49/M
     237    Jillian McLeod                    Groton  CT             83    41   F      16 40-49             1:42:20.0      8:49/M
     238    Frank Williams                    Bradford  RI          383    52   M      37 50-59             1:42:23.0      8:50/M
     239    Richard Chromik                   Tolland  CT           442    54   M      38 50-59             1:42:35.0      8:51/M
     240    Kristen Lincoln                   Groton  CT            126    26   F      21 20-29             1:42:37.0      8:51/M
     241    Doug Mittensess                   Quaker Hill  CT       519    53   M      39 50-59             1:42:41.0      8:51/M
     242    Grace Ordonio                     Hadlyme  CT           652    49   F      17 40-49             1:42:47.0      8:52/M
     243    Edward Coleman                    Auburn  MA            232    49   M      53 40-49             1:42:48.0      8:52/M
     244    Robert Wilkinson                  Niantic  CT           544    34   M      37 30-39             1:42:51.0      8:52/M
     245    Kevin Shaughnessy                 Boston  MA             82    40   M      54 40-49             1:42:52.0      8:52/M
     246    Eric Shuman                       Cranston  RI          164    48   M      55 40-49             1:42:53.0      8:52/M
     247    Michael Micheli                   Groton  CT            145    33   M      38 30-39             1:42:58.0      8:53/M
     248    David Aronson                     Monson  MA            492    57   M      40 50-59             1:43:03.0      8:53/M
     249    Bob Tumiski                       Wallingford  CT       281    57   M      41 50-59             1:43:16.0      8:54/M
     250    Steven O Donnell                  Waltham  MA           248    49   M      56 40-49             1:43:26.0      8:55/M
     251    Stephen Edwards                   Ledyard  CT            88    36   M      39 30-39             1:43:27.0      8:55/M
     252    Kate Kelliher                     Westerly  RI          565    35   F      14 30-39             1:43:31.0      8:55/M
     253    Paul Gary                         Pawcatuck  CT          24    45   M      57 40-49             1:43:31.0      8:55/M
     254    Raquel Kan                        Northborough  MA      200    29   F      22 20-29             1:43:39.0      8:56/M
     255    Gail Martin                       Sharon  MA             47    47   F      18 40-49             1:43:41.0      8:56/M
     256    Nene Tenety                       Groton  CT            402    18   F       5  1-19             1:43:51.0      8:57/M
     257    Ed Duclos                         Ellington  CT         638    54   M      42 50-59             1:43:56.0      8:58/M
     258    Chase Carnot                      Pawcatuck  CT         342    27   M      38 20-29             1:43:57.0      8:58/M
     259    Dawn Foley                        Mansfield  MA         170    42   F      19 40-49             1:44:08.0      8:59/M
     260    Valerie Shippee                   Moosup  CT            315    37   F      15 30-39             1:44:14.0      8:59/M
     261    Julie Booth                       West Hartford  CT     257    48   F      20 40-49             1:44:17.0      8:59/M
     262    Ben Burkey                        Colchester  CT        137    37   M      40 30-39             1:44:18.0      8:59/M
     263    Joel Curry                        Mchenry  IL           490    33   M      41 30-39             1:44:35.0      9:01/M
     264    Ken Cassar                        Norwich  CT            54    51   M      43 50-59             1:44:44.0      9:02/M
     265    Frances McGrath                   Windham  CT           540    23   F      23 20-29             1:44:46.0      9:02/M
     266    Danielle McGeary                  New Britain  CT       659    27   F      24 20-29             1:44:54.0      9:03/M
     267    Gabe Coll                         West Hartford  CT     634    21   M      39 20-29             1:44:55.0      9:03/M
     268    Doug Barlow                       Norwich  CT           447    55   M      44 50-59             1:44:55.0      9:03/M
     269    Linda Solomon                     Brockton  MA           48    29   F      25 20-29             1:44:57.0      9:03/M
     270    Billy Shay                        Norwich  CT            56    57   M      45 50-59             1:44:57.0      9:03/M
     271    Joe Piela                         Mansfield Center  C    63    55   M      46 50-59             1:45:15.0      9:04/M
     272    Chuck Martin                      East Lyme  CT          94    57   M      47 50-59             1:45:38.0      9:06/M
     273    Amy Grundt                        Providence  RI        493    39   F      16 30-39             1:45:45.0      9:07/M
     274    Ellen Scala                       New London  CT        554    58   F       4 50-59             1:45:56.0      9:08/M
     275    Steve Fagin                       Ledyard  CT           428    62   M      11 60-69             1:46:01.0      9:08/M
     276    Rosann Diroma                     Groton  CT            485    53   F       5 50-59             1:46:05.0      9:09/M
     277    Greg Tutolo                       Ellington  CT         548    25   M      40 20-29             1:46:14.0      9:09/M
     278    Rosa Evora                        Brockton  MA          114    44   F      21 40-49             1:46:17.0      9:10/M
     279    Amy Novotny                       Middletown  CT         28    28   F      26 20-29             1:46:31.0      9:11/M
     280    Tek Leng Ung                      Cranston  RI          418    30   F      17 30-39             1:46:38.0      9:12/M
     281    Don Weller                        Niantic  CT            59    59   M      48 50-59             1:46:42.0      9:12/M
     282    Joseph Blalavender                Salem  CT             515    58   M      49 50-59             1:46:43.0      9:12/M
     283    Dirk Vlieks                       Mystic  CT            656    39   M      42 30-39             1:46:48.0      9:12/M
     284    Andrea Maret                      Sandy Hook  CT        159    22   F      27 20-29             1:46:50.0      9:13/M
     285    Sean Carney                       West Haven            604    16   M      10  1-19             1:46:51.0      9:13/M
     286    Carol Ann Gray                    Pawcatuck  CT         543    43   F      22 40-49             1:47:12.0      9:14/M
     287    Brendan Shea                      Amston  CT            541    46   M      58 40-49             1:47:20.0      9:15/M
     288    Ric Villarreal                    Waterbury  CT          70    55   M      50 50-59             1:47:22.0      9:15/M
     289    Jeff White                        Charlton  MA          312    49   M      59 40-49             1:47:25.0      9:16/M
     290    David Martin                      Sharon  MA             52    52   M      51 50-59             1:47:27.0      9:16/M
     291    Michael Fromerth                  East Hartford  CT     104    41   M      60 40-49             1:47:36.0      9:17/M
     292    Andrew Neary                      Glastonbury  CT       525    57   M      52 50-59             1:47:37.0      9:17/M
     293    Stephanie Settevendemie           Broad Brook  CT       300    33   F      18 30-39             1:47:44.0      9:17/M
     294    Zack Matthews                     Glastonbury  CT       326    19   M      11  1-19             1:47:45.0      9:17/M
     295    Brenda Burns                      Cumberland  RI        112    39   F      19 30-39             1:47:46.0      9:17/M
     296    Elle Noel                         Mansfield Center  C   470    36   F      20 30-39             1:47:48.0      9:18/M
     297    Charlie McKay                     Marlborough  CT        76    54   M      53 50-59             1:47:56.0      9:18/M
     298    David Brady                       Niantic  CT            13    59   M      54 50-59             1:48:29.0      9:21/M
     299    Susan Berlam                      Pawcatuck  CT         323    51   F       6 50-59             1:48:39.0      9:22/M
     300    Tony Gardner                      Norwich  CT           625    44   M      61 40-49             1:48:49.0      9:23/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Jeffrey Gardner                   Griswold  CT          624    42   M      62 40-49             1:48:50.0      9:23/M
     302    Harshita Patel                    Colchester  CT        636    43   F      23 40-49             1:48:55.0      9:23/M
     303    Tammi Eller                       Quaker Hill  CT       336    52   F       7 50-59             1:49:13.0      9:25/M
     304    Kathryn Egnaczak                  Cherry Valley  MA     621    29   F      28 20-29             1:49:17.0      9:25/M
     305    Ashlin Conroy                     Muttontown  NY        412    17   F       6  1-19             1:49:17.0      9:25/M
     306    Elizabeth Dinatale                Worcester  MA         215    25   F      29 20-29             1:49:20.0      9:26/M
     307    Peter Brasch                      Lincoln  RI            89    52   M      55 50-59             1:49:25.0      9:26/M
     308    Noelle Fox                        Groton  CT            486    46   F      24 40-49             1:49:27.0      9:26/M
     309    Scott Thomspon                    Mansfield Center  C   387    46   M      63 40-49             1:49:29.0      9:26/M
     310    Peter Orn                         Ashburnham  MA        329    69   M      12 60-69             1:49:32.0      9:27/M
     311    Martin Herny                      Broad Brook  CT       593    47   M      64 40-49             1:49:43.0      9:28/M
     312    Hannah Maret                      Sandy Hook  CT        158    18   F       7  1-19             1:49:46.0      9:28/M
     313    Glen Zygmuntowicz                 Douglas  MA            77    41   M      65 40-49             1:49:55.0      9:29/M
     314    Shawn Mason                       Middletown  RI        431    35   M      43 30-39             1:49:58.0      9:29/M
     315    Samuel Nassetta                   New London  CT        550    20   M      41 20-29             1:50:05.0      9:29/M
     316    Anthony Kline                     Beverly  MA            57    52   M      56 50-59             1:50:19.0      9:31/M
     317    Timothy Wilson                    Bristol  CT           437    30   M      44 30-39             1:50:27.0      9:31/M
     318    Bill Lombardi                     Southington  CT       472    60   M      13 60-69             1:50:28.0      9:31/M
     319    Monika Otoole                     Shelton  CT           131    29   F      30 20-29             1:50:33.0      9:32/M
     320    Jeffrey Sheehan                   Monroe  CT            133    53   M      57 50-59             1:50:33.0      9:32/M
     321    John Hammett                      Charlestown  RI       435    69   M      14 60-69             1:50:36.0      9:32/M
     322    Randy Forget                      Chartley  MA           90    50   M      58 50-59             1:50:39.0      9:32/M
     323    Jason Harthan                     Shrewsbury  MA        235    33   M      45 30-39             1:50:41.0      9:33/M
     324    John Polorny                      Dayville  CT          373    39   M      46 30-39             1:50:42.0      9:33/M
     325    Marc Cerrone                      Pomfret Center  CT    348    42   M      66 40-49             1:50:43.0      9:33/M
     326    Mary Adair McGrathy               Windham  CT           557    26   F      31 20-29             1:51:03.0      9:34/M
     327    Kathleen Skrabacz                 New London  CT        555    44   F      25 40-49             1:51:03.0      9:34/M
     328    Kimberlee McCarthy                Worcester  MA         132    39   F      21 30-39             1:51:05.0      9:35/M
     329    Kelly Kincaid                     New London  CT        667    33   F      22 30-39             1:51:16.0      9:36/M
     330    Brenda Harrington                 Waterford  CT          97    46   F      26 40-49             1:51:33.0      9:37/M
     331    Steve Pepe                        Bedford  MA           669    55   M      59 50-59             1:51:33.0      9:37/M
     332    Benito Martinez                   Quaker Hill  CT       283    41   M      67 40-49             1:51:34.0      9:37/M
     333    Stephen Meskiewicz                Griswold  CT          176    47   M      68 40-49             1:51:39.0      9:38/M
     334    Harry Carter                      Blackstone  MA        474    75   M       1 70-79             1:51:47.0      9:38/M
     335    Bob Devlin                        Attleboro  MA         370    58   M      60 50-59             1:51:54.0      9:39/M
     336    Lisa Halpin                       Glastonbury  CT       123    21   F      32 20-29             1:52:22.0      9:41/M
     337    Lea Crown                         Meriden  CT           521    35   F      23 30-39             1:52:23.0      9:41/M
     338    Jessica Klein                     Vernon Rockville  C   277    30   F      24 30-39             1:52:29.0      9:42/M
     339    Eric Benevides                    Johnston  RI          146    42   M      69 40-49             1:52:36.0      9:42/M
     340    Ana Sharry                        Worcester  MA         613    31   F      25 30-39             1:52:37.0      9:43/M
     341    Brittany Decker                   Plantsville  CT       635    23   F      33 20-29             1:52:38.0      9:43/M
     342    Kyle Hackett                      Abington  MA          310    25   M      42 20-29             1:52:45.0      9:43/M
     343    Royee Oster                       Lincoln  RI           473    51   F       8 50-59             1:52:54.0      9:44/M
     344    Cheryl Kraft                      Niantic  CT           364    52   F       9 50-59             1:52:59.0      9:44/M
     345    Walter Gless                      Oakdale  CT           376    61   M      15 60-69             1:53:04.0      9:45/M
     346    Thomas Stracqualursi              Taunton  MA           234    37   M      47 30-39             1:53:39.0      9:48/M
     347    Angela Thomas                     Mystic  CT            360    35   F      26 30-39             1:53:40.0      9:48/M
     348    Yvonne Lee                        Middletown  CT         87    36   F      27 30-39             1:53:45.0      9:48/M
     349    William Dowd                      Holden  MA            632    49   M      70 40-49             1:53:47.0      9:49/M
     350    Mary Daley                        Rocky Hill  CT        461    58   F      10 50-59             1:53:53.0      9:49/M
     351    Nina Huang                        Hartford  CT          353    23   F      34 20-29             1:53:58.0      9:49/M
     352    Brittany Davis                                          678    27   F      35 20-29             1:53:58.0      9:49/M
     353    Richard Comstock                  Westerly  RI          663    68   M      16 60-69             1:54:14.0      9:51/M
     354    Tom Maloney                       Hebron  CT            351    52   M      61 50-59             1:54:23.0      9:52/M
     355    Emily O Hara                      East Rockaway  NY     407    15   F       8  1-19             1:54:36.0      9:53/M
     356    David Hussey                      Tolland  CT            92    53   M      62 50-59             1:54:38.0      9:53/M
     357    Henry Grills                      Westerly  RI           75    75   M       2 70-79             1:54:45.0      9:54/M
     358    Paul Raffa                        Millbury  MA          203    34   M      48 30-39             1:54:55.0      9:54/M
     359    Cathy King                        Manchester  CT        421    52   F      11 50-59             1:55:00.0      9:55/M
     360    Lucy Regan                        New London  CT        539    48   F      27 40-49             1:55:03.0      9:55/M
     361    Annie Pard                        Millbury  MA          240    30   F      28 30-39             1:55:12.0      9:56/M
     362    Sue Tonucci                       Waterford  CT         648    40   F      28 40-49             1:55:24.0      9:57/M
     363    Kathryn Guidone                   Plantsville  CT       297    42   F      29 40-49             1:55:32.0      9:58/M
     364    Tina Deshaies                     Concord  NH           396    42   F      30 40-49             1:55:40.0      9:58/M
     365    Gayle Smith                       Groton  CT            425    53   M      63 50-59             1:55:50.0      9:59/M
     366    Hui Qing Yin                      Kingston  RI          429    37   F      29 30-39             1:56:06.0     10:01/M
     367    Mun Sang Yue                      Kingston  RI          430    39   M      49 30-39             1:56:06.0     10:01/M
     368    Nicole Wilson                     Bristol  CT           448    31   F      30 30-39             1:56:28.0     10:02/M
     369    Ben Mattheis                      Cheshire  CT           29    58   M      64 50-59             1:56:37.0     10:03/M
     370    Marc Shok                         Hebron  CT            567    53   M      65 50-59             1:56:38.0     10:03/M
     371    Jerry Strange                     Norwich  CT           591    44   M      71 40-49             1:56:39.0     10:03/M
     372    Bill Marshall                     Yantic  CT            445    67   M      17 60-69             1:56:57.0     10:05/M
     373    Steve Hancock                     Westerly  RI          518    61   M      18 60-69             1:56:57.0     10:05/M
     374    Dino Festa                        Oakdale  CT           433    59   M      66 50-59             1:56:58.0     10:05/M
     375    Clayton Ghrdner                   Manville  RI          510    60   M      19 60-69             1:57:07.0     10:06/M
     376    Tom Baker                         Oakdale  CT            31    69   M      20 60-69             1:57:28.0     10:08/M
     377    Jessica Marcotte                  Plainville  MA        269    32   F      31 30-39             1:57:36.0     10:08/M
     378    Susan Smith                       New London  CT        639    54   F      12 50-59             1:57:38.0     10:08/M
     379    Karen Short                       New London  CT        577    51   F      13 50-59             1:57:39.0     10:09/M
     380    Olivia Kousky                     Shelton  CT           120    32   F      32 30-39             1:57:40.0     10:09/M
     381    Justin Kousky                     Shelton  CT           121    32   M      50 30-39             1:57:41.0     10:09/M
     382    Lester Ahern                      Westerly  RI          668    54   M      67 50-59             1:57:54.0     10:10/M
     383    Sarah Dombrowski                  Groton  CT            562    23   F      36 20-29             1:58:15.0     10:12/M
     384    Kate Raunig                       Norwood  MA            35    22   F      37 20-29             1:58:17.0     10:12/M
     385    David Raunig                      New Hope  PA           34    57   M      68 50-59             1:58:18.0     10:12/M
     386    Jeff Kaylor                       Groton  CT            432    42   M      72 40-49             1:58:20.0     10:12/M
     387    Kimberly Halpin                   Glastonbury  CT       130    19   F       9  1-19             1:58:27.0     10:13/M
     388    Marha Regan                       New London  CT        534    47   F      31 40-49             1:58:47.0     10:14/M
     389    Elizabeth Goldrosen               Hope Valley  RI       149    46   F      32 40-49             1:59:02.0     10:16/M
     390    Carole Connelly                   Glastonbury  CT       594    51   F      14 50-59             1:59:13.0     10:17/M
     391    John Merz                         Simsbury  CT          362    51   M      69 50-59             1:59:24.0     10:18/M
     392    Georgia Panagopoulos              Berlin  CT            169    53   F      15 50-59             1:59:26.0     10:18/M
     393    David Rivera                      Holyoke  MA           528    46   M      73 40-49             1:59:28.0     10:18/M
     394    David Thomas                      Winter Park  FL       590    60   M      21 60-69             1:59:54.0     10:20/M
     395    Ruth Mazzeo                       Grafton  MA           328    43   F      33 40-49             2:00:02.0     10:21/M
     396    Heidi White                       Charlton  MA          311    39   F      33 30-39             2:00:08.0     10:21/M
     397    Tomas Sanjurjio                   East Haven  CT        168    28   M      43 20-29             2:00:13.0     10:22/M
     398    Mathew Mormino                    Windsor  CT           258    45   M      74 40-49             2:00:13.0     10:22/M
     399    Laanne Roy                        Seymour  CT           494    57   F      16 50-59             2:00:22.0     10:23/M
     400    Brian Andstrom                    Plainfield  CT         50    56   M      70 50-59             2:00:30.0     10:23/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Peggy Pelland                     North Stonington  C    33    56   F      17 50-59             2:00:31.0     10:23/M
     402    Barbara Grandberg                 Somerville  MA        426    61   F       2 60-69             2:00:33.0     10:24/M
     403    Shirley Shepardson                Worcester  MA         338    48   F      34 40-49             2:00:34.0     10:24/M
     404    Nicole Sabatini                   Worcester  MA         142    47   F      35 40-49             2:00:46.0     10:25/M
     405    Jim Shepardson                    Worcester  MA         337    40   M      75 40-49             2:00:46.0     10:25/M
     406    Annelise Blanchette               Lisbon  CT            307    20   F      38 20-29             2:00:46.0     10:25/M
     407    Christopher Jenkins               Groton  CT            287    39   M      51 30-39             2:00:47.0     10:25/M
     408    Robert Hanna                      Ledyard  CT            93    42   M      76 40-49             2:01:01.0     10:26/M
     409    Julie Betancourt                  Enfield  CT           610    31   F      34 30-39             2:01:29.0     10:28/M
     410    Heather Landry                    Norwich  CT           209    26   F      39 20-29             2:01:35.0     10:29/M
     411    Jose Ludo                         Hartford  CT          529    39   M      52 30-39             2:01:37.0     10:29/M
     412    Michelle Watson                   Waterford  CT         601    42   F      36 40-49             2:01:48.0     10:30/M
     413    Amy Apostoleris                   Moodus  CT            631    49   F      37 40-49             2:02:09.0     10:32/M
     414    Marcus Brucoli                    Waterford  CT         606    41   M      77 40-49             2:02:09.0     10:32/M
     415    Jean Searle                       Waterford  CT         649    42   F      38 40-49             2:02:11.0     10:32/M
     416    Laura Taglianetti                 Waterford  CT         670    30   F      35 30-39             2:02:12.0     10:32/M
     417    Carl Fuller                       East Berlin  CT        91    69   M      22 60-69             2:02:13.0     10:32/M
     418    Lillian Johnson                   Worcester  MA         242    14   F      10  1-19             2:02:16.0     10:32/M
     419    Bill Stiles                       Hudson  OH            423    48   M      78 40-49             2:02:17.0     10:33/M
     420    James Lovering                    Mystic  CT            165    37   M      53 30-39             2:02:29.0     10:34/M
     421    Peter Wallan                      Sharon  MA             42    69   M      23 60-69             2:02:34.0     10:34/M
     422    Elizabeth Perry                   Niantic  CT           489    49   F      39 40-49             2:02:37.0     10:34/M
     423    Thomas Occhialini                 Lebanon  CT           192    44   M      79 40-49             2:03:06.0     10:37/M
     424    John Cietanno                     Westbrook  CT         571    69   M      24 60-69             2:03:13.0     10:37/M
     425    Stephanie Croswell                Glastonbury  CT       291    55   F      18 50-59             2:03:14.0     10:37/M
     426    Anita Hadlock                     Sharon  MA            306    57   F      19 50-59             2:03:37.0     10:39/M
     427    Robby Schwalb                     Mystic  CT            677    27   M      44 20-29             2:03:45.0     10:40/M
     428    Brandon Chance                    Voluntown  CT         484    29   M      45 20-29             2:04:06.0     10:42/M
     429    Leilani Laroco Chance             Voluntown  CT         498    32   F      36 30-39             2:04:07.0     10:42/M
     430    Louise Hanrahan                   New London  CT        536    49   F      40 40-49             2:04:17.0     10:43/M
     431    Sarah Claffey                     Moodus  CT            190    30   F      37 30-39             2:04:17.0     10:43/M
     432    Nora Kipnis                       South Salem  NY       270    18   F      11  1-19             2:04:27.0     10:44/M
     433    Jack Howley                       Providence  RI        272    47   M      80 40-49             2:04:37.0     10:45/M
     434    Alan Glass                        West Hartford  CT     614    56   M      71 50-59             2:04:40.0     10:45/M
     435    Kerri Dewallace                   Waterford  CT         603    45   F      41 40-49             2:04:43.0     10:45/M
     436    Angieszko Nalepa                  Bristol  CT           346    30   F      38 30-39             2:04:51.0     10:46/M
     437    Ami Gorelikow                     Canton  CT            371    33   F      39 30-39             2:04:57.0     10:46/M
     438    Janet O Connor                    Abington  MA          174    45   F      42 40-49             2:05:09.0     10:47/M
     439    Dean Berardi                      Griswold  CT           51    51   M      72 50-59             2:05:12.0     10:48/M
     440    Meredith Twombly                  Shelburne Falls  MA   585    41   F      43 40-49             2:05:13.0     10:48/M
     441    Anita Duneer                      Wyoming  RI           379    55   F      20 50-59             2:05:20.0     10:48/M
     442    Harvey Kipnis                     South Salem  NY       271    57   M      73 50-59             2:05:34.0     10:49/M
     443    Christina Conroy                  Muttontown  NY        411    17   F      12  1-19             2:05:36.0     10:50/M
     444    Tara Kelly                        Zip Not Provided  C   561    18   F      13  1-19             2:05:51.0     10:51/M
     445    Tracie Tenety                     Groton  CT            401    45   F      44 40-49             2:06:04.0     10:52/M
     446    Xaidie Campbell                   Worcester  MA         225    40   F      45 40-49             2:06:05.0     10:52/M
     447    Paul Brandt                       Orange  CT             95    66   M      25 60-69             2:06:11.0     10:53/M
     448    Don Clukies                       Portsmouth  RI        340    69   M      26 60-69             2:06:14.0     10:53/M
     449    Ray Hernandez                     Hartford  CT          478    29   M      46 20-29             2:06:19.0     10:53/M
     450    Stacey Raimondi                   Waterford  CT         586    29   F      40 20-29             2:06:22.0     10:54/M
     451    Kathryn Elnick                    Merrick  NY           520    14   F      14  1-19             2:06:36.0     10:55/M
     452    Emily Eshenfelder                 New London  CT        516    23   F      41 20-29             2:06:37.0     10:55/M
     453    Ellen Crowley                     Springfield  VA       588    50   F      21 50-59             2:06:43.0     10:55/M
     454    Carol Myers                       Waterford  CT         671    37   F      40 30-39             2:06:47.0     10:56/M
     455    Claudine Bouchard                 Springfield  MA       556    42   F      46 40-49             2:07:03.0     10:57/M
     456    Rose Buckingham                   Norwich  CT            64    64   F       3 60-69             2:07:14.0     10:58/M
     457    Andy Brennan                      Halifax  MA           509    59   M      74 50-59             2:07:15.0     10:58/M
     458    David Sun                         Shrewsbury  MA        299    41   M      81 40-49             2:07:40.0     11:00/M
     459    Amy Nixon                         New London  CT        552    54   F      22 50-59             2:07:56.0     11:02/M
     460    Jack O Connor                     Dedham  MA            150    56   M      75 50-59             2:08:10.0     11:03/M
     461    Jill Norton                       Quaker Hill  CT       308    30   F      41 30-39             2:08:32.0     11:05/M
     462    Sandy Allen                       Raynham  MA           111    46   F      47 40-49             2:08:33.0     11:05/M
     463    Stephanie John                    Norwich  CT           645    24   F      42 20-29             2:08:35.0     11:05/M
     464    Paul Dipadua                      Exeter  RI            457    45   M      82 40-49             2:08:42.0     11:06/M
     465    Andrea Gudauskas                  Bolton  CT            341    39   F      42 30-39             2:09:15.0     11:09/M
     466    Sharon Wilson                     Bolton  CT            352    52   F      23 50-59             2:09:17.0     11:09/M
     467    Lynne Love                        Lisbon  CT            266    53   F      24 50-59             2:09:23.0     11:09/M
     468    Andrea Taylor                     East Hartford  CT     381    30   F      43 30-39             2:09:24.0     11:09/M
     469    Randy Bissonnette                 Dayville  CT          622    39   M      54 30-39             2:10:07.0     11:13/M
     470    Jonathan Knight                   Worcester  MA         171    55   M      76 50-59             2:10:10.0     11:13/M
     471    Bozena Chmielewski                Johnston  RI          147    35   F      44 30-39             2:10:28.0     11:15/M
     472    Deborah Knight                    Worcester  MA         172    55   F      25 50-59             2:10:31.0     11:15/M
     473    Tom Reynolds                      Colchester  CT        439    43   M      83 40-49             2:10:55.0     11:17/M
     474    Katie Gurleo                      Oakdale  CT           596    34   F      45 30-39             2:11:03.0     11:18/M
     475    Jennifer Grammatic                Worcester  MA         213    34   F      46 30-39             2:11:13.0     11:19/M
     476    Ross Dik                          Worcester  MA         218    53   M      77 50-59             2:11:14.0     11:19/M
     477    Tammie Khumalo                    Weehawken  NJ         599    29   M      47 20-29             2:11:15.0     11:19/M
     478    Blake Crist                       Cambridge  MA         626    30   M      55 30-39             2:11:15.0     11:19/M
     479    Becky Gordon                      Middlebury  CT        140    18   F      15  1-19             2:11:25.0     11:20/M
     480    Dawn Love                         Bolton  CT            320    54   F      26 50-59             2:11:36.0     11:21/M
     481    Jessica Marczyszak                Seymour  CT           523    24   F      43 20-29             2:11:43.0     11:21/M
     482    Edward Marczyszak                 Seymour  CT           204    0    M       1  0- 0             2:11:48.0     11:22/M
     483    Joe Adams                         Jewett City  CT       611    56   M      78 50-59             2:12:16.0     11:24/M
     484    Beth Hackett                      Abington  MA          504    52   F      27 50-59             2:12:17.0     11:24/M
     485    Christopher O Leary               Quincy  MA            238    44   M      84 40-49             2:12:41.0     11:26/M
     486    Susan Leo Johnson                 Worcester  MA         241    45   F      48 40-49             2:13:12.0     11:29/M
     487    Jeff Mazzeo                       Grafton  MA           110    45   M      85 40-49             2:15:09.0     11:39/M
     488    Nicole Malvezzi                   Bristol  CT            55    27   F      44 20-29             2:15:38.0     11:42/M
     489    Jennifer Spirito                  Bristol  CT           280    35   F      47 30-39             2:15:53.0     11:43/M
     490    Robert Najarian                   Meriden  CT           275    67   M      27 60-69             2:15:54.0     11:43/M
     491    Donna Hetzler                     Glastonbury  CT       335    44   F      49 40-49             2:16:23.0     11:45/M
     492    Shannon Kiely                     Weymouth  MA          185    32   F      48 30-39             2:16:41.0     11:47/M
     493    Amy Fernald                       Middletown  CT        356    25   F      45 20-29             2:17:02.0     11:49/M
     494    Bruce Grisfafe                    Salem  CT             100    58   M      79 50-59             2:17:08.0     11:49/M
     495    Nancy Fagan                       Glastonbury  CT       500    55   F      28 50-59             2:17:18.0     11:50/M
     496    Patty Matthews                    Glastonbury  CT       325    50   F      29 50-59             2:17:27.0     11:51/M
     497    Donna Cramond                     Monroe  CT             37    62   F       4 60-69             2:17:33.0     11:51/M
     498    Rachel Mikolajczyk                Plainfield  CT        117    35   F      49 30-39             2:18:00.0     11:54/M
     499    Mary Camire                       Wakefield  RI         672    58   F      30 50-59             2:18:19.0     11:55/M
     500    Martina Graziano                  Wakefield  RI         673    46   F      50 40-49             2:18:39.0     11:57/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     501    Tom Zukowski                      Enfield  CT           319    46   M      86 40-49             2:19:29.0     12:01/M
     502    Kerin Buma                        Whitinsville  MA      226    34   F      50 30-39             2:19:30.0     12:02/M
     503    John McGrath                      Windham  CT           558    57   M      80 50-59             2:19:39.0     12:02/M
     504    Mark Leonard                      Waltham  MA           419    61   M      28 60-69             2:19:51.0     12:03/M
     505    Robert Binns                      Sharon  MA             46    52   M      81 50-59             2:20:18.0     12:06/M
     506    Jay Keiser                        Middletown  CT        495    64   M      29 60-69             2:20:31.0     12:07/M
     507    Lisa Marcham                      Vernon Rockville  C   267    43   F      51 40-49             2:20:33.0     12:07/M
     508    Loven Gutowski                    New Britain  CT       451    17   F      16  1-19             2:20:36.0     12:07/M
     509    Larry Phillips                    Red Hook  NY          202    51   M      82 50-59             2:20:42.0     12:08/M
     510    Karl Salvati                      North Haven  CT       177    59   M      83 50-59             2:20:43.0     12:08/M
     511    Owen Neistat                      New London  CT        464    13   M      12  1-19             2:23:17.0     12:21/M
     512    Raymond Boutotte                  Pepperell  MA         178    66   M      30 60-69             2:23:45.0     12:24/M
     513    Judy Gallant-Root                 Worcester  MA         224    51   F      31 50-59             2:24:39.0     12:28/M
     514    Jason Randolph                    Griswold  CT          570    41   M      87 40-49             2:26:24.0     12:37/M
     515    Stephen Marchillo                 East Granby  CT       345    34   M      56 30-39             2:26:29.0     12:38/M
     516    Jerry Kairnes                     Cogan Station  PA     201    42   M      88 40-49             2:28:03.0     12:46/M
     517    Ram Jadeja                        West Haven  CT        182    27   M      48 20-29             2:28:04.0     12:46/M
     518    Emily Fitzgerald                  Charlton  MA          109    30   F      51 30-39             2:29:30.0     12:53/M
     519    Tresa Casaletto                   Medford  MA           256    51   F      32 50-59             2:29:37.0     12:54/M
     520    Elizabeth Manney                  Rutland  MA           236    35   F      52 30-39             2:29:45.0     12:55/M
     521    Sarah Winkley                     Cambridge  MA         254    45   F      52 40-49             2:29:55.0     12:55/M
     522    Mitch Glass                       Cambridge  MA         207    47   M      89 40-49             2:29:57.0     12:56/M
     523    Ki;ie Tamanaco                    Northbridge  MA       108    42   F      53 40-49             2:30:26.0     12:58/M
     524    Fred Wilcox                       Oakdale  CT           163    40   M      90 40-49             2:32:23.0     13:08/M
     525    George Papuga                     East Haven  CT         43    69   M      31 60-69             2:32:27.0     13:09/M
     526    Kate Antonucci                    Middletown  CT        189    34   F      53 30-39             2:33:57.0     13:16/M
     527    Barry Stoner                      Glastonbury  CT       471    72   M       3 70-79             2:34:03.0     13:17/M
     528    Cathia Marc                       Rutland  MA           231    35   F      54 30-39             2:35:44.0     13:26/M
     529    Steve Mele                        North Haven  CT        99    58   M      84 50-59             2:36:10.0     13:28/M
     530    Melissa Young                     Griswold  CT          665    39   F      55 30-39             2:39:20.0     13:44/M
     531    Pamela Suprenant                  Webster  MA           223    46   F      54 40-49             2:40:44.0     13:51/M
     532    Andy Sharry                       Worcester  MA         612    39   M      57 30-39             2:41:16.0     13:54/M
     533    Deanna Foster                     Leominster  MA        216    28   F      46 20-29             2:41:17.0     13:54/M
     534    Daniel Armstrong                  Braintree  MA         331    34   M      58 30-39             2:41:18.0     13:54/M
     535    Angela Armstrong                  Braintree  MA         332    34   F      56 30-39             2:41:35.0     13:56/M
     536    Stephen Dowling                   Kearsarge  NH         263    62   M      32 60-69             2:41:42.0     13:56/M
     537    Jenny Norris                      Bolton  CT            361    41   F      55 40-49             2:42:35.0     14:01/M
     538    Peter Pantelis                    Waterford  CT          86    86   M       1 80-99             2:42:36.0     14:01/M
     539    Jean Marc                         Rutland  MA           230    34   M      59 30-39             2:42:38.0     14:01/M
     540    Dick Hoch                         Fishers Island  NY     72    72   M       4 70-79             2:47:32.0     14:27/M
     541    Carol Cournoyer                   Norwich  CT           600    44   F      56 40-49             2:47:38.0     14:27/M
     542    Gale Balavender                   Salem  CT              61    59   F      33 50-59             2:51:15.0     14:46/M
     543    Ngac Ung                          Cranston  RI          416    60   M      33 60-69             2:57:30.0     15:18/M
     544    Frans Alatalo                     Niantic  CT           295    71   M       5 70-79             3:07:59.0     16:12/M
     545    Peter Demarco                     New London  CT        501    61   M      34 60-69             3:07:59.0     16:12/M
     546    Inay Ung                          Cranston  RI          417    56   F      34 50-59             3:08:00.0     16:12/M