MxCC Scholarship

5K

Overall Finish List

October 27, 2012


Results by SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Lewenstein Ari                    Ithaca  NY            199    18   M       1 Top Fin               17:16      5:34/M
       2    Chris Schulten                    Middlefield  CT       109    40   M       1 40-49                 17:41      5:42/M
       3    regula liam                       Cromwell  CT          167    17   M       1 15-19                 18:24      5:56/M
       4    Steven Delaronde                  Portland  CT           26    47   M       2 40-49                 18:45      6:03/M
       5    Robbins Ryan                      Middletown  CT        153    27   M       1 20-29                 19:03      6:09/M
       6    Todd Busha                        West Hartford  CT      17    32   M       1 30-39                 19:29      6:17/M
       7    Jennifer McHale                   Southington  CT        71    33   F       1 Top Fin               19:30      6:17/M
       8    scalzi fred                       Naugatuck  CT         156    54   M       1 50-59                 19:33      6:18/M
       9    tortora michael                   Middletown  CT        189    38   M       2 30-39                 19:34      6:19/M
      10    maarkowski kevin                  Middletown  CT        162    55   M       2 50-59                 19:35      6:19/M
      11    lanza ben                         Middletown  CT        195    15   M       2 15-19                 20:07      6:29/M
      12    Timothy Beach                     Prospect  CT            9    52   M       3 50-59                 20:13      6:31/M
      13    Steven Youmatz                    Middletown  CT        128     0   M       1  0- 0                 20:35      6:38/M
      14    Gustavson Jonathan                Cobalt  CT            130    37   M       3 30-39                 20:52      6:44/M
      15    Miguel Castro                     Meriden  CT            20    43   M       3 40-49                 20:55      6:45/M
      16    coppola john                      Middletown  CT        173    39   M       4 30-39                 20:57      6:45/M
      17    Rich Luke                         East Hampton  CT      146    50   M       4 50-59                 21:03      6:47/M
      18    Tim Hawley                        Middletown  CT         42    59   M       5 50-59                 21:07      6:49/M
      19    Peter Schulten                    Middlefield  CT       111    10   M       1  1-14                 21:19      6:53/M
      20    taft james                        Middletown  CT        182    40   M       4 40-49                 21:20      6:53/M
      21    dambroso maria                    Oxford  CT            152    21   F       1 20-29                 21:22      6:54/M
      22    davis desiree                     Bristol  CT           184    11   F       1  1-14                 21:29      6:56/M
      23    maslin spencer                                          150    15   M       3 15-19                 21:31      6:56/M
      24    Michael Salley                    Durham  CT            105    11   M       2  1-14                 21:41      7:00/M
      25    Matthew Weber                     Unionville  CT        124    37   M       5 30-39                 21:42      7:00/M
      26    Trevor Scotto                     Durham  CT            112    11   M       3  1-14                 21:54      7:04/M
      27    Jason Salley                      Durham  CT            102     9   M       4  1-14                 21:55      7:04/M
      28    anderson michael                  Middletown  CT        168    52   M       6 50-59                 21:58      7:05/M
      29    Kiana Eaton                       Agawam  MA             30    15   F       1 15-19                 22:00      7:06/M
      30    varhlle william                   Middletown  CT        176    48   M       5 40-49                 22:01      7:06/M
      31    Dave Jacobs                       Niantic  CT            49    67   M       1 60-69                 22:06      7:08/M
      32    Jason Beaudry                     Meriden  CT            10    22   M       2 20-29                 22:06      7:08/M
      33    Brian Stefanowicz                 Southington  CT       116    55   M       7 50-59                 22:12      7:10/M
      34    Deitz Dan                         Middletown  CT        145    26   M       3 20-29                 22:23      7:13/M
      35    quinn timothy                     Hartford  CT          163    58   M       8 50-59                 22:37      7:18/M
      36    rivard-lentz kate                 East Hampton  CT      157    10   F       2  1-14                 22:39      7:18/M
      37    Ryan Genest                       Durham  CT             36    11   M       5  1-14                 22:42      7:19/M
      38    Hunter Jameson                    Durham  CT            161    12   M       6  1-14                 22:45      7:20/M
      39    Mark Salley                       Durham  CT            104    40   M       6 40-49                 22:47      7:21/M
      40    David Isabelle                    West Hartland  CT      48    46   M       7 40-49                 22:57      7:24/M
      41    Casey O'Brien                     West Hartford  CT      83    26   M       4 20-29                 23:15      7:30/M
      42    John Bauer                        Deep River  CT          8    45   M       8 40-49                 23:23      7:33/M
      43    tucker garrett                    Middletown  CT        172    34   M       6 30-39                 23:26      7:34/M
      44    Marykay Godiksen                  Essex  CT              37    50   F       1 50-59                 23:33      7:36/M
      45    Javian Dawson                     New Britain  CT        24    17   M       4 15-19                 23:36      7:37/M
      46    William Ferguson                  Berlin  CT             31    30   M       7 30-39                 23:40      7:38/M
      47    Jeffrey Lower                     Southington  CT        64    43   M       9 40-49                 23:48      7:41/M
      48    patterson maria                   Bethesda  MD          159    18   F       2 15-19                 23:53      7:42/M
      49    prokop james                      Middletown  CT        164    39   M       8 30-39                 24:04      7:46/M
      50    Kevin Larson                      Meriden  CT            61    55   M       9 50-59                 24:11      7:48/M
      51    medeiros joe                      Middletown  CT        191    51   M      10 50-59                 24:14      7:49/M
      52    mattheis rob                      Cheshire  CT          170    59   M      11 50-59                 24:16      7:50/M
      53    robbins kerry                     Canaan  CT            154    25   M       5 20-29                 24:19      7:51/M
      54    Dave McHale                       Southington  CT        70    33   M       9 30-39                 24:21      7:51/M
      55    Michael Rakiee                    New Haven  CT          94    28   M       6 20-29                 24:25      7:53/M
      56    tew russ                          West Hartford  CT     178    69   M       2 60-69                 24:33      7:55/M
      57    Rigby Conyers III                 New Haven  CT          22    12   M       7  1-14                 24:45      7:59/M
      58    dambruosd joanna                  Old Saybrook  CT      151    18   F       3 15-19                 25:00      8:04/M
      59    borbas greg                       Durham  CT            186    51   M      12 50-59                 25:07      8:06/M
      60    Paula Perras                      Haddam  CT             89    42   F       1 40-49                 25:17      8:09/M
      61    Kate Davis                        Middletown  CT         23     0   F       1  0- 0                 25:20      8:10/M
      62    Trenton Wright III                Cheshire  CT          127    28   M       7 20-29                 25:25      8:12/M
      63    Jay Keiser                        Middletown  CT         54    64   M       3 60-69                 25:55      8:22/M
      64    Monica Belyea                     Middletown  CT         11     0   F       2  0- 0                 25:55      8:22/M
      65    mccarver edward                   Wallingford  CT       155    62   M       4 60-69                 25:57      8:22/M
      66    Perkins Jennifer                  Middletown  CT        134    28   F       2 20-29                 26:06      8:25/M
      67    Samantha Klein                    Middletown  CT         55    37   F       1 30-39                 26:08      8:26/M
      68    kang li                           Rocky Hill  CT        194    35   M      10 30-39                 26:29      8:33/M
      69    Freer Sean                        Centerbrook  CT       132    33   M      11 30-39                 26:34      8:34/M
      70    Wayne Ng                          Middletown  CT         81     0   M       2  0- 0                 26:37      8:35/M
      71    harknins doug                     New Haven  CT         183    42   M      10 40-49                 26:51      8:40/M
      72    Hammond James                     Clinton  CT           133    33   M      12 30-39                 26:55      8:41/M
      73    Saniyah Boone                     New Haven  CT          15     0   F       3  0- 0                 27:01      8:43/M
      74    ghio bill                         Bristol  CT           197    58   M      13 50-59                 27:03      8:44/M
      75    Ken Kron                          Glastonbury  CT        59    47   M      11 40-49                 27:03      8:44/M
      76    Tom Barton                        Meriden  CT             6    41   M      12 40-49                 27:05      8:44/M
      77    Olson Robert                      Portland  CT          131    57   M      14 50-59                 27:09      8:45/M
      78    Yulo-Medeiros Julie               Middletown  CT        192    50   F       2 50-59                 27:13      8:47/M
      79    Owen Gonzales                     Durham  CT             40    10   M       8  1-14                 27:15      8:47/M
      80    vitro doreen                      Northford  CT         165    51   F       3 50-59                 27:33      8:53/M
      81    lanza paul                        Middletown  CT        196    48   M      13 40-49                 27:34      8:54/M
      82    Jeanne Potter                     Old Lyme               92    62   F       1 60-69                 27:49      8:58/M
      83    Paul Baldyga                      Middletown  CT          5    37   M      13 30-39                 27:52      8:59/M
      84    Erin Blecha                       Durham  CT             13    11   F       3  1-14                 28:00      9:02/M
      85    Wright Erin                       Durham  CT            140    34   F       2 30-39                 28:01      9:02/M
      86    Michael Rood                      Suffield  CT           97    60   M       5 60-69                 28:05      9:04/M
      87    grisafe bruce                     Salem  CT             188    59   M      15 50-59                 28:34      9:13/M
      88    kenyon andrew                     Cromwell  CT          177    38   M      14 30-39                 28:35      9:13/M
      89    Donna Moore                       Higganum  CT           79     0   F       4  0- 0                 28:55      9:20/M
      90    Chris Anton                       Meriden  CT             2    31   M      15 30-39                 28:56      9:20/M
      91    Sarah Kopac                       Middletown  CT         58     0   F       5  0- 0                 28:57      9:20/M
      92    Sheila Dupuis                     South Glastonbury      29    49   F       2 40-49                 28:58      9:21/M
      93    Jennifer Penney                   Durham  CT             88     0   F       6  0- 0                 29:01      9:22/M
      94    ouillete april                    Meriden  CT           171    43   F       3 40-49                 29:02      9:22/M
      95    phillips pat                      Niantic  CT           179    65   F       2 60-69                 29:03      9:22/M
      96    Bernie White                      North Branford  CT    126     0   M       3  0- 0                 29:11      9:25/M
      97    Kasperzyk Melissa                 Meriden  CT           198    25   F       3 20-29                 29:23      9:29/M
      98    Mike Klimas                       Newington  CT          56     0   M       4  0- 0                 29:42      9:35/M
      99    phillips ted                      Niantic  CT           180    71   M       1 70-99                 29:49      9:37/M
     100    Christiana McLean                 Old Lyme               72    55   F       4 50-59                 30:03      9:42/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Michelle Tipton                   Burlington  CT        118     0   F       7  0- 0                 30:05      9:42/M
     102    Aidan O'Connell                   Durham  CT             84    11   M       9  1-14                 30:07      9:43/M
     103    Kate Schulten                     Middlefield  CT       110    12   F       4  1-14                 30:11      9:44/M
     104    Megan Lower                       Middletown  CT         65    11   F       5  1-14                 30:11      9:44/M
     105    Lila Delaronde                    Portland  CT           25     0   F       8  0- 0                 30:17      9:46/M
     106    Nora Smith                        Middletown  CT        114     0   F       9  0- 0                 30:17      9:46/M
     107    brooks tasha                      East Haven  CT        160     0   F      10  0- 0                 30:18      9:46/M
     108    Christy Billings                  Wallingford  CT        12    42   F       4 40-49                 30:28      9:50/M
     109    Michael Rose                      Manchester  CT         98     0   M       5  0- 0                 30:37      9:53/M
     110    Eli Block                         Middlefield  CT        14    10   M      10  1-14                 30:46      9:55/M
     111    Connor Satton                     Durham  CT            107    11   M      11  1-14                 30:47      9:56/M
     112    Tanner Jameson                    Durham  CT             50    11   M      12  1-14                 30:48      9:56/M
     113    Caneschi Joanna                   Guilford  CT          147    26   F       4 20-29                 30:56      9:59/M
     114    Ellis Kathleen                    Meriden  CT           144         F      11  0- 0                 31:09     10:03/M
     115    Kevin McMillan                    Bristol  CT            73    25   M       8 20-29                 31:14     10:05/M
     116    candier matthew                   Norwich  CT           187    9    M      13  1-14                 31:30     10:10/M
     117    Cherie Norton                     Berlin  CT             82    58   F       5 50-59                 31:33     10:11/M
     118    Janet Thompson                    Durham  CT            117    53   F       6 50-59                 31:53     10:17/M
     119    Prielle Kane                      Middletown  CT         53     0   F      12  0- 0                 31:55     10:18/M
     120    Kathy MacKo                       Cromwell  CT           66    60   F       3 60-69                 31:56     10:18/M
     121    Lily Herman                       Middletown  CT         44     0   F      13  0- 0                 32:08     10:22/M
     122    Maureen Page                      Middletown  CT         86    59   F       7 50-59                 32:22     10:26/M
     123    Nunez Virginia                    Portland  CT          129    56   F       8 50-59                 32:41     10:33/M
     124    Betty Poster                      Wethersfield  CT       91    56   F       9 50-59                 32:47     10:35/M
     125    Susan Fullwood                    Wethersfield  CT       35    45   F       5 40-49                 32:47     10:35/M
     126    Susan Larson                      Meriden  CT            62    49   F       6 40-49                 33:06     10:41/M
     127    Kledinger Betty                   Southington  CT       148    51   F      10 50-59                 33:26     10:47/M
     128    evers bill                        Durham  CT            190    55   M      16 50-59                 33:29     10:48/M
     129    Fong Celeste                      Middletown  CT        143    0    F      14  0- 0                 33:39     10:51/M
     130    anderson lori                     Middletown  CT        169    52   F      11 50-59                 33:41     10:52/M
     131    Fratamino Kristin                 Cheshire  CT          141    32   F       3 30-39                 34:02     10:59/M
     132    Jane Jylkka                       Wethersfield  CT       51    51   F      12 50-59                 34:23     11:05/M
     133    Smidgie MacPhail                  Niantic  CT            67    65   F       4 60-69                 34:26     11:06/M
     134    Patricia Montgomery               Wolcott  CT            77    55   F      13 50-59                 34:40     11:11/M
     135    Baretta Marge                     Meriden  CT           200    46   F       7 40-49                 34:59     11:17/M
     136    Lesley Rancourt                   Middletown  CT         95    56   F      14 50-59                 35:13     11:22/M
     137    Mary Lavado                       Durham  CT             63     0   F      15  0- 0                 35:14     11:22/M
     138    Stephanie Basister                Meriden  CT             7    28   F       5 20-29                 35:33     11:28/M
     139    Lindsay Sloan                     South Windsor  CT     113    28   F       6 20-29                 35:34     11:28/M
     140    ford michelle                     Middletown  CT        149    32   F       4 30-39                 35:35     11:29/M
     141    Adrienne Maslin                   Middletown  CT         69    59   F      15 50-59                 35:57     11:36/M
     142    Sarah Wallace                     Wethersfield  CT      123    23   F       7 20-29                 37:00     11:56/M
     143    wallace cynthia                   Berlin  CT            166    61   F       5 60-69                 37:13     12:00/M
     144    chase kevin                       Glastonbury  CT       175    0    M       6  0- 0                 37:34     12:07/M
     145    Sandy Wade                        Durham  CT            122    64   F       6 60-69                 39:35     12:46/M
     146    Leadybug Fuller                   Middletown  CT         34     0   F      16  0- 0                 40:10     12:57/M
     147    Hope Kabel                        Middletown  CT         52     0   F      17  0- 0                 40:10     12:57/M
     148    Miguel Andres Ruiz                Wallingford  CT       100     6   M      14  1-14                 41:54     13:31/M
     149    Martha Ruiz                       Wallingford  CT       101    44   F       8 40-49                 41:55     13:31/M
     150    Jacquai Hart                      Middletown  CT         41    11   M      15  1-14                 42:32     13:43/M
     151    Kim Salley                        Durham  CT            103    40   F       9 40-49                 42:44     13:47/M
     152    Sawcck Briana                     Durham  CT            135    14   F       6  1-14                 42:56     13:51/M
     153    Sawick Lora                       Durham  CT            136    48   F      10 40-49                 42:57     13:51/M
     154    lavoie alice                      Middletown  CT        193    54   F      16 50-59                 46:19     14:56/M
     155    Gary Gomola                       Portland  CT           38    58   M      17 50-59                 47:22     15:17/M
     156    Janet Heizman                     Portland  CT           43    62   F       7 60-69                 47:28     15:19/M
     157    Bracken Emily                     Shelton  CT           202    20   F       8 20-29                 50:22     16:15/M
     158    Bracker Christine                 Southington  CT       201    47   F      11 40-49                 50:24     16:15/M
     159    kopcyk john a                     Southington  CT       174    58   M      18 50-59                 51:12     16:31/M
     160    Linda Rouleau                     Berlin  CT             99    53   F      17 50-59                 51:26     16:35/M
     161    Patricia Gomola                   Portland  CT           39     0   F      18  0- 0                 52:09     16:49/M
     162    Liam Porier                       Killingworth  CT       90    34   M      16 30-39                 52:11     16:50/M
     163    Passo Ellen                       Norwalk  CT           142    0    F      19  0- 0                 52:19     16:53/M
     164    pisersky beth                     Plainville  CT        158    0    F      20  0- 0                 52:20     16:53/M
     165    Elizabeth Schroeder               Middletown  CT        108     0   F      21  0- 0                 52:46     17:01/M
     166    Linda Carlo                       Middletown  CT         19    43   F      12 40-49                 52:46     17:01/M
     167    Affinito Michelle                 Middletown  CT        138    23   F       9 20-29                 56:52     18:21/M
     168    Jones Angela                      Chester  CT           139    26   F      10 20-29                 56:53     18:21/M
     169    galarneau deanna                  Wethersfield  CT      181    26   F      11 20-29                 56:53     18:21/M
     170    guckin ann marie                  Middletown  CT        185    25   F      12 20-29                 56:54     18:21/M
     171    Katarzyna Olechowski              New Britain  CT        85    24   F      13 20-29                 57:43     18:37/M
     172    Pat Prasith                       Old Saybrook  CT       93    48   F      13 40-49                 57:49     18:39/M
     173    Jason Miramant                    Portland  CT           74    36   M      17 30-39                 59:42     19:15/M
     174    Melinda Smith                     Portland  CT          115    36   F       5 30-39                 59:43     19:16/M
     175    Grace Miramant                    Portland  CT           75     9   F       7  1-14                 59:50     19:18/M
     176    Cyndi Demers                      Willington  CT         27    54   F      18 50-59               1:01:58     19:59/M
     177    Conchetta Marano                  Middletown  CT         68    23   F      14 20-29               1:01:58     19:59/M
     178    Alexis Rogers                     Middletown  CT         96    31   F       6 30-39               1:03:52     20:36/M
     179    Brittney Pelletier                Manchester  CT         87    26   F      15 20-29               1:03:53     20:36/M
     180    Anthony Horvath                   Meriden  CT            45    28   M       9 20-29               1:04:00     20:39/M
     181    Katie Horvath                     Meriden  CT            46    28   F      16 20-29               1:04:01     20:39/M
     182    Kristen Salonia                   Killingworth  CT      106    29   F      17 20-29               1:04:01     20:39/M
     183    Nicole Dionne                     East Hartford  CT      28    22   F      18 20-29               1:04:02     20:39/M
     184    James Wellington                  Tarrytown  NY         125    23   M      10 20-29               1:04:03     20:40/M