DAY KIMBALL HOSPITAL DEARY MEMORIAL (CT10047JHP) 5 Mile Race

Overall Finish List

August 11, 2012


Results by SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    William Sanders                   Wethersfield  CT      252    25   M       1 18-29               26:42.0      5:20/M
       2    Luke Albertson                    Norwich  CT           256    23   M       2 18-29               27:24.0      5:29/M
       3    Jeffrey Wadecki                   Ledyard  CT           247    29   M       3 18-29               27:34.0      5:31/M
       4    Breton Bonnette                   Philadelphia  PA      275    27   M       4 18-29               28:43.0      5:45/M
       5    Brian Daigneau                    Shrewsbury  MA        189    31   M       1 30-39               29:05.0      5:49/M
       6    Chris Messier                     Plainfield  CT        264    16   M       1 13-17               30:34.0      6:07/M
       7    Jack Houlker                      Danielson  CT          95    31   M       2 30-39               30:39.0      6:08/M
       8    Steven Hamill                     Brooklyn  CT           98    46   M       1 40-49               30:42.0      6:08/M
       9    Eric Bonnette                     Philadelphia  PA      270    33   M       3 30-39               31:00.0      6:12/M
      10    Chris Palko                       Putnam  CT            303    25   M       5 18-29               33:05.0      6:37/M
      11    Matthew Rich                      Woodstock  CT         190    15   M       2 13-17               33:13.0      6:39/M
      12    Barbara  McManus                  Worcester  MA         240    44   F       1 40-49               33:36.0      6:43/M
      13    Michael Zegarzewski               Norwich  CT           227    39   M       4 30-39               33:44.0      6:45/M
      14    Wayne Jolley                      Brooklyn  CT          233    61   M       1 60-69               34:07.0      6:49/M
      15    Mike Herlinhy                     Plymouth  MA          285    54   M       1 50-59               34:22.0      6:52/M
      16    Kevin Poitras                     North Grosvenordale   111    16   M       3 13-17               34:31.0      6:54/M
      17    Linda Spooner                     Sturbridge  MA        261    38   F       1 30-39               34:34.0      6:55/M
      18    Larry Gentile                     Holden  MA             72    60   M       2 60-69               34:36.0      6:55/M
      19    Sean Saucier                      Woodstock  CT          14    36   M       5 30-39               34:44.0      6:57/M
      20    Gene Deary                        Brooklyn  CT          230    22   M       6 18-29               35:07.0      7:01/M
      21    Jimi Gothreau                     Putnam  CT            271    54   M       2 50-59               35:39.0      7:08/M
      22    Scott Deslongchamps               Putnam  CT             49    42   M       2 40-49               35:43.0      7:09/M
      23    Roger Barrette                    Woodstock  CT         103    38   M       6 30-39               36:07.0      7:13/M
      24    Pauline Frascone                  Plainfield  CT        300    42   F       2 40-49               36:13.0      7:15/M
      25    Jeff Low                          Pomfret Center  CT    278    48   M       3 40-49               36:20.0      7:16/M
      26    Monique Wolanin                   pomfret center  CT    183    43   F       3 40-49               36:24.0      7:17/M
      27    Rebecca Stockdale-Woolley         Chaplin  CT            85    61   F       1 60-69               36:28.0      7:18/M
      28    Kristopher Sortwell               Dayville  CT           56    31   M       7 30-39               36:33.0      7:19/M
      29    Aimee Ahearn                      Woodstock  CT         281    38   F       2 30-39               36:40.0      7:20/M
      30    Frank Miceli                      Barkhamsted  CT        33    34   M       8 30-39               36:43.0      7:21/M
      31    Nicholas Mazzarella               Danielson  CT         105    14   M       4 13-17               37:01.0      7:24/M
      32    Gary Renaud                       pomfret center  CT    142    46   M       4 40-49               37:05.0      7:25/M
      33    Rick Canavan                      Pomfret Center  CT    266    41   M       5 40-49               37:07.0      7:25/M
      34    Carissa Ekholm                    Putnam  CT            173    28   F       1 18-29               37:13.0      7:27/M
      35    Donald Frechette                  pomfret center  CT     30    42   M       6 40-49               37:15.0      7:27/M
      36    Robert Medeiros                   Woodstock  CT         123    38   M       9 30-39               37:37.0      7:31/M
      37    Kristen Lescault                  North Grosvenordale    73    33   F       3 30-39               37:59.0      7:36/M
      38    Rob Thomas                        Charlton  MA          203    52   M       3 50-59               38:01.0      7:36/M
      39    Matt Matulis                      Douglas  MA           265    32   M      10 30-39               38:14.0      7:39/M
      40    Michael Davis                     Putnam  CT            102    14   M       5 13-17               38:48.0      7:46/M
      41    Lindsey Lazarte                   Edison  NJ            136    21   F       2 18-29               38:53.0      7:47/M
      42    Nick Lavoie                       Putnam  CT            223    15   M       6 13-17               38:57.0      7:47/M
      43    Jay Long                          Brooklyn  CT          177    32   M      11 30-39               38:58.0      7:48/M
      44    Ian Olesen                        Norwich  CT           213    39   M      12 30-39               39:05.0      7:49/M
      45    Nick Bellerive                    Charlton  MA          299    47   M       7 40-49               39:06.0      7:49/M
      46    Lisa Ducharme                     Whitinsville  MA      272    45   F       4 40-49               39:08.0      7:50/M
      47    Gene Michael Deary                Brooklyn  CT          232    49   M       8 40-49               39:09.0      7:50/M
      48    Dot Burnworth                     Brooklyn  CT          306    37   F       4 30-39               39:10.0      7:50/M
      49    Justin Faucher                    Danbury  CT            25    30   M      13 30-39               39:14.0      7:51/M
      50    Zachary Faucher                   Brooklyn  CT           26    27   M       7 18-29               39:14.0      7:51/M
      51    Paul Baldini                      North Haven  CT       226    40   M       9 40-49               39:15.0      7:51/M
      52    Lori Kelly                        Norwich  CT           212    38   F       5 30-39               39:25.0      7:53/M
      53    Stephen Cook                      Danielson  CT          27    65   M       3 60-69               39:27.0      7:53/M
      54    Taylor Deary                      Brooklyn  CT          231    19   M       8 18-29               39:44.0      7:57/M
      55    Danny Goyette                     Thompson  CT          220    50   M       4 50-59               39:54.0      7:59/M
      56    Christopher Murphy                Woodstock  CT         127    17   M       7 13-17               40:04.0      8:01/M
      57    Robert Peterson                   Woodstock  CT         313    48   M      10 40-49               40:04.0      8:01/M
      58    Steven Laska                      Holden  MA             76    50   M       5 50-59               40:09.0      8:02/M
      59    Michael Candito                   Webster  MA           255    47   M      11 40-49               40:17.0      8:03/M
      60    Jack Donahue                      Voluntown  CT         238    63   M       4 60-69               40:34.0      8:07/M
      61    Alan Froslie                      Putnam  CT            118    50   M       6 50-59               40:44.0      8:09/M
      62    William Walsh                     Putnam  CT            207    19   M       9 18-29               40:45.0      8:09/M
      63    Charles Cooper                    Danielson  CT         218    29   M      10 18-29               40:56.0      8:11/M
      64    Rebecca Witkowski                 North Grosvenordale   145    19   F       3 18-29               40:59.0      8:12/M
      65    Andrew Luneau                     Danielson  CT         104    31   M      14 30-39               41:04.0      8:13/M
      66    Bernard Walsh                     Broad Brook  CT       154    53   M       7 50-59               41:10.0      8:14/M
      67    Bob Smith                         Kingston  NH          219    46   M      12 40-49               41:10.0      8:14/M
      68    Michael Dallis                    Norwich  CT           288    18   M      11 18-29               41:15.0      8:15/M
      69    Bailey Hunter                     Charlton  MA          119    24   F       4 18-29               41:16.0      8:15/M
      70    Josh Spooner                      Sturbridge  MA        260    36   M      15 30-39               41:22.0      8:16/M
      71    Michael McKeon                    Putnam  CT            140    40   M      13 40-49               41:26.0      8:17/M
      72    David Lavoie                      Putnam  CT            222    42   M      14 40-49               41:27.0      8:17/M
      73    Ryan Heilemann                    Brooklyn  CT          151    15   M       8 13-17               41:37.0      8:19/M
      74    Marc Cerrone                      pomfret center  CT    178    42   M      15 40-49               41:39.0      8:20/M
      75    Molly Murphy                      Woodstock  CT         126    20   F       5 18-29               41:53.0      8:23/M
      76    Jeffrey Kreyssig                  North Grosvenordale   236    53   M       8 50-59               41:59.0      8:24/M
      77    Jean Isaac                        Danielson  CT          99    57   M       9 50-59               42:10.0      8:26/M
      78    Rich Oliverson                    Brooklyn  CT          110    41   M      16 40-49               42:15.0      8:27/M
      79    Aaron Loeber                      Dayville  CT          188    39   M      16 30-39               42:15.0      8:27/M
      80    Kim Bellerive                     Charlton  MA          298    44   F       5 40-49               42:17.0      8:27/M
      81    Peter Johnston                    Danielson  CT         274    58   M      10 50-59               42:18.0      8:28/M
      82    Heather Santos                    North Grosvenordale   289    35   F       6 30-39               42:20.0      8:28/M
      83    Rachelle Davis                    Putnam  CT            101    37   F       7 30-39               42:22.0      8:28/M
      84    David Henriquez                     NH                  301    49   M      17 40-49               42:25.0      8:29/M
      85    Andrew Gray                       Oxford  MA             44    20   M      12 18-29               42:26.0      8:29/M
      86    Catherine Smith                   Thompson  CT          273    43   F       6 40-49               42:29.0      8:30/M
      87    Eric Johnson                      Sterling  CT           50    33   M      17 30-39               42:30.0      8:30/M
      88    Bob Bryer                         Thompson  CT           78    41   M      18 40-49               42:32.0      8:30/M
      89    Edward Coleman                    Auburn  MA             63    49   M      19 40-49               42:33.0      8:31/M
      90    Lisa Surprenant                   Danielson  CT         287    52   F       1 50-59               42:34.0      8:31/M
      91    Lee Wesler                        Woodstock  CT         217    54   M      11 50-59               42:42.0      8:32/M
      92    Bob Sortwell                      Dayville  CT           55    55   M      12 50-59               42:43.0      8:33/M
      93    Jim Guillot                       Putnam  CT            180    50   M      13 50-59               42:46.0      8:33/M
      94    Nancy Davis                       Jewett City  CT       131    44   F       7 40-49               42:46.0      8:33/M
      95    Fred Alletto                      Griswold  CT          277    52   M      14 50-59               42:46.0      8:33/M
      96    David Murphy                      Woodstock  CT         129    53   M      15 50-59               42:56.0      8:35/M
      97    Stephan Rothwell                  Huntersville  NC      115    41   M      20 40-49               42:58.0      8:36/M
      98    Patrick Mgovern                   Sutton  MA            246    14   M       9 13-17               43:00.0      8:36/M
      99    Jessie Leason                     Merchantville  NJ     269    28   F       6 18-29               43:02.0      8:36/M
     100    Steve Stagon                      Meriden  CT           249    25   M      13 18-29               43:12.0      8:38/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Andrew Zamagni                    Putnam  CT             22    26   M      14 18-29               43:16.0      8:39/M
     102    Joanne Smith                      Kingston  NH          201    44   F       8 40-49               43:19.0      8:40/M
     103    Penny Reid                        Montague  MA          153    53   F       2 50-59               43:33.0      8:43/M
     104    Matt Desaulnier                   Danielson  CT          96    38   M      18 30-39               43:38.0      8:44/M
     105    Valerie Carr                      North Grosvenordale   284    40   F       9 40-49               43:43.0      8:45/M
     106    David Olson                       Thompson  CT           43    45   M      21 40-49               43:45.0      8:45/M
     107    Phil Dean                         Woodstock  CT         144    63   M       5 60-69               43:52.0      8:46/M
     108    Alan McCall                       Manchester  CT        251    62   M       6 60-69               43:57.0      8:47/M
     109    Kristina Torrente                 Dayville  CT           51    33   F       8 30-39               44:01.0      8:48/M
     110    Sandy Navarro                     Pomfret  CT           296    52   F       3 50-59               44:09.0      8:50/M
     111    Dheric Seney                      North Grosvenordale   172    15   M      10 13-17               44:28.0      8:54/M
     112    Philip Roberts                    Livingston  TX        128    62   M       7 60-69               44:49.0      8:58/M
     113    Norman Seney                      North Grosvenordale   170    40   M      22 40-49               44:55.0      8:59/M
     114    Julie Caouette                    Brooklyn  CT          263    53   F       4 50-59               45:06.0      9:01/M
     115    Jayson Belleville                 Putnam  CT            228    29   M      15 18-29               45:10.0      9:02/M
     116    Michael Lussier                   Woodstock  CT         149    30   M      19 30-39               45:13.0      9:03/M
     117    Shannon Rumrill                   North Grosvenordale   121    34   F       9 30-39               45:17.0      9:03/M
     118    Marcel Denomme                    Dayville  CT          192    40   M      23 40-49               45:26.0      9:05/M
     119    Lisa Semancik                     Pomfret Center  CT    297    40   F      10 40-49               45:39.0      9:08/M
     120    Ryan Plummer                      Thompson  CT          185    24   M      16 18-29               45:41.0      9:08/M
     121    John Folsom                       pomfret center  CT     87    64   M       8 60-69               45:41.0      9:08/M
     122    Bonnie Delmonico                  Putnam  CT            181    40   F      11 40-49               45:41.0      9:08/M
     123    Ronald Dombrowski                 Uncasville  CT        286    69   M       9 60-69               45:52.0      9:10/M
     124    Suzanne Mazzarella                Danielson  CT         106    44   F      12 40-49               46:05.0      9:13/M
     125    Michael Price                     Coventry  CT          237    54   M      16 50-59               46:07.0      9:13/M
     126    Bill Bentley                      Jewett City  CT       167    46   M      24 40-49               46:21.0      9:16/M
     127    Leah Randolph                     Woodstock  CT         196    12   F       1  2-12               46:22.0      9:16/M
     128    Brian Andstrom                    Plainfield  CT        257    56   M      17 50-59               46:26.0      9:17/M
     129    Wendy Beauregard                  Oxford  MA             80    40   F      13 40-49               46:29.0      9:18/M
     130    David Choquette                   Putnam  CT             75    40   M      25 40-49               46:31.0      9:18/M
     131    Sandy Collins                     Wauregan  CT          259    57   F       5 50-59               46:56.0      9:23/M
     132    Tyler Olson                       Thompson  CT           42    19   M      17 18-29               47:05.0      9:25/M
     133    Steve Sapunka                     Webster  MA           171    54   M      18 50-59               47:20.0      9:28/M
     134    Stephen Lewis                     Thompson  CT          208    60   M      10 60-69               47:37.0      9:31/M
     135    Ryan Peterson                     Putnam  CT             45    16   M      11 13-17               47:43.0      9:33/M
     136    Jeanne Harrington                 Canterbury  CT         82    31   F      10 30-39               47:44.0      9:33/M
     137    Heidi Randolph                    Woodstock  CT         195    41   F      14 40-49               47:48.0      9:34/M
     138    Tim Young                         Brooklyn  CT          198    51   M      19 50-59               47:53.0      9:35/M
     139    Abigail Allard                    Putnam  CT             28    17   F       1 13-17               47:53.0      9:35/M
     140    Tom Morris                        Milford  CT            37    25   M      18 18-29               48:00.0      9:36/M
     141    Brittany Lane                                           293    26   F       7 18-29               48:11.0      9:38/M
     142    Justin Girovard                   North Grosvenordale   279    20   M      19 18-29               48:15.0      9:39/M
     143    Jennifer Heller                   Pomfret  CT           302    40   F      15 40-49               48:17.0      9:39/M
     144    Amanda Kelly                      East Hampton  CT       36    26   F       8 18-29               48:24.0      9:41/M
     145    Thomas Johns                      Putnam  CT            124    60   M      11 60-69               48:31.0      9:42/M
     146    Scott Brewster                    Jewett City  CT       280    42   M      26 40-49               48:37.0      9:43/M
     147    Ronald Gale                       Norwich  CT           113    77   M       1 70-99               48:38.0      9:44/M
     148    Sarah Bouchard                    Brooklyn  CT          308    28   F       9 18-29               48:40.0      9:44/M
     149    Scott Rice                        Canterbury  CT         81    36   M      20 30-39               48:45.0      9:45/M
     150    Ryan Blackmar                     Woodstock  CT         229    31   M      21 30-39               48:52.0      9:46/M
     151    Bill Talcott                      Sutton  MA            244    52   M      20 50-59               49:03.0      9:49/M
     152    Kathrin Lewis                     Thompson  CT          209    17   F       2 13-17               49:05.0      9:49/M
     153    Samantha Vear                     North Grosvenordale   282    17   F       3 13-17               49:05.0      9:49/M
     154    Briana Wrubleski                  Quinebaug  CT         125    17   F       4 13-17               49:05.0      9:49/M
     155    Michelle Rawcliffe                Woodstock  CT          18    37   F      11 30-39               49:06.0      9:49/M
     156    Thomas Powell                     pomfret center  CT    204    75   M       2 70-99               49:15.0      9:51/M
     157    Tony Penta                        Thompson  CT          161    30   M      22 30-39               49:26.0      9:53/M
     158    Shannon Belcher                   Woodstock  CT         141    42   F      16 40-49               49:32.0      9:54/M
     159    Francisco Robles                  Thompson  CT          158    17   M      12 13-17               49:38.0      9:56/M
     160    Sarah Douglas                     Woodstock  CT          92    15   F       5 13-17               49:56.0      9:59/M
     161    Christopher Bonnette              Trenton  NJ           276    20   M      20 18-29               49:59.0     10:00/M
     162    Jeff Baldino                      Somerdale  NJ         254    18   M      21 18-29               49:59.0     10:00/M
     163    Ken Hunter                        Charlton  MA          120    59   M      21 50-59               50:03.0     10:01/M
     164    Sara Hunt                         Putnam  CT             86    25   F      10 18-29               50:06.0     10:01/M
     165    David Vandale                     Brooklyn  CT          193    31   M      23 30-39               50:08.0     10:02/M
     166    Shannon Zifcak                    Kensington  MD        143    41   F      17 40-49               50:12.0     10:02/M
     167    Steven Cristiana                  Thompson  CT          159    16   M      13 13-17               50:13.0     10:03/M
     168    Lori Hall                         Dayville  CT          304    40   F      18 40-49               50:14.0     10:03/M
     169    Kai Goto                          Chepachet  RI         184    56   M      22 50-59               50:16.0     10:03/M
     170    Grace Syriac                      Woodstock  CT         163    23   F      11 18-29               50:17.0     10:03/M
     171    Shelley Brueggeman                Brooklyn  CT          224    36   F      12 30-39               50:20.0     10:04/M
     172    Sara Dziedzic                     Woodstock  CT         147    32   F      13 30-39               50:22.0     10:04/M
     173    Stephanie Montstream              Brooklyn  CT          114    20   F      12 18-29               50:28.0     10:06/M
     174    Craig Tiffany                     Manchester  CT        175    26   M      22 18-29               50:28.0     10:06/M
     175    Debra Puorro                      Cromwell  CT           35    31   F      14 30-39               50:30.0     10:06/M
     176    George Brown                      Woodstock  CT         100    63   M      12 60-69               50:34.0     10:07/M
     177    Brian Torrence                    Central Village  CT    90    27   M      23 18-29               50:42.0     10:08/M
     178    Michaeleen Haessler               Canterbury  CT         29    65   F       2 60-69               50:44.0     10:09/M
     179    Jenifer Raymond                   North Grosvenordale   122    33   F      15 30-39               50:59.0     10:12/M
     180    Justin Davey                      Charlton  MA           93    37   M      24 30-39               51:01.0     10:12/M
     181    Sophia Randolph                   Woodstock  CT         197    10   F       2  2-12               51:05.0     10:13/M
     182    Kelsey Tewksbury                  Dayville  CT          206    20   F      13 18-29               51:06.0     10:13/M
     183    Christopher Lupien                pomfret center  CT    210    29   M      24 18-29               51:09.0     10:14/M
     184    Ted Ribaudo                       Plainfield  CT        315    28   M      25 18-29               51:14.0     10:15/M
     185    Laura Simeone                     Cromwell  CT          397    31   F      16 30-39               51:14.0     10:15/M
     186    Gregory Wong                      Jewett City  CT       107    33   M      25 30-39               51:43.0     10:21/M
     187    Clinton Driscoll                  South Windsor  CT     295    59   M      23 50-59               51:51.0     10:22/M
     188    Courtney Talcott                  Sutton  MA            242    22   F      14 18-29               51:56.0     10:23/M
     189    Megan Verefeuille                 Dayville  CT          164    14   F       6 13-17               51:58.0     10:24/M
     190    Rebecca Adams                     Putnam  CT            150    43   F      19 40-49               51:59.0     10:24/M
     191    Anne Douglas                      Woodstock  CT          91    42   F      20 40-49               52:02.0     10:24/M
     192    Marguerite Rose                   Hartford  CT          225    60   F       3 60-69               52:04.0     10:25/M
     193    Vicky Choinsky                    Dudley  MA             69    31   F      17 30-39               52:06.0     10:25/M
     194    Marylyn Miners                    Woodstock  CT         148    45   F      21 40-49               52:08.0     10:26/M
     195    Roy Recore                        North Smithfield  R   133    54   M      24 50-59               52:10.0     10:26/M
     196    Laure Labonte                     Putnam  CT            283    41   F      22 40-49               52:18.0     10:28/M
     197    Melissa Johndrow                  Niantic  CT           146    36   F      18 30-39               52:21.0     10:28/M
     198    Desiree Chumsantivut              Thompson  CT          156    32   F      19 30-39               52:30.0     10:30/M
     199    Victoria Lindsey                  Norwich  CT           165    33   F      20 30-39               52:31.0     10:30/M
     200    Samantha Ramos                    Webster  MA            64    36   F      21 30-39               52:31.0     10:30/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Enrique Ramirez                   Putnam  CT             94    34   M      26 30-39               52:38.0     10:32/M
     202    Elizabeth Cordone                 Chepachet  RI         137    14   F       7 13-17               52:45.0     10:33/M
     203    Nick Dibonaventura                pomfret center  CT    182    24   M      26 18-29               52:52.0     10:34/M
     204    Hillary Malin                     Jewett City  CT       211    26   F      15 18-29               53:21.0     10:40/M
     205    Eric Schulman                     Putnam  CT            174    26   M      27 18-29               53:23.0     10:41/M
     206    Laura Crosetti                    Putnam  CT            243    45   F      23 40-49               53:34.0     10:43/M
     207    Elizabeth Hagan                   Woodstock  CT         258    44   F      24 40-49               53:34.0     10:43/M
     208    Joseph Haseltine                    MA                  309    60   M      13 60-69               53:43.0     10:45/M
     209    Ty Turner                         Thompson  CT          162    14   M      14 13-17               53:53.0     10:47/M
     210    Melissa Long                      Brooklyn  CT          176    32   F      22 30-39               53:56.0     10:47/M
     211    Erin Crosby                       Central Village  CT    89    25   F      16 18-29               54:03.0     10:49/M
     212    Anthony Rutledge                    CT                  312    36   M      27 30-39               54:31.0     10:54/M
     213    Valerie Bentley                   Jewett City  CT       168    51   F       6 50-59               54:38.0     10:56/M
     214    Leand Ragan                       Pomfret Center  CT    234    17   F       8 13-17               54:40.0     10:56/M
     215    Ryan Nelson                       Brooklyn  CT          191    28   M      28 18-29               54:44.0     10:57/M
     216    Rebecca Bugbee                    Dayville  CT          216    34   F      23 30-39               54:59.0     11:00/M
     217    Bryan Albee                       Danielson  CT         135    13   M      15 13-17               55:03.0     11:01/M
     218    Kevin Feliciano                   Thompson  CT          157    18   M      29 18-29               55:06.0     11:01/M
     219    Jessica Miceli                    Barkhamsted  CT        34    33   F      24 30-39               55:10.0     11:02/M
     220    Rebecca Zachow                    Danielson  CT         250    31   F      25 30-39               55:17.0     11:03/M
     221    Amy Mule                          Enfield  CT            41    24   F      17 18-29               55:25.0     11:05/M
     222    Denisia Baker                     Dayville  CT           52    28   F      18 18-29               55:30.0     11:06/M
     223    Gregory Biggs                     Thompson  CT          214    29   M      30 18-29               55:39.0     11:08/M
     224    Brittany Otto                     Brooklyn  CT           61    26   F      19 18-29               55:56.0     11:11/M
     225    Danielle Bernier                  Woodstock Valley  C   155    27   F      20 18-29               56:04.0     11:13/M
     226    David Bernier                     Thompson  CT          205    25   M      31 18-29               56:04.0     11:13/M
     227    Yurandir Ramirez                  Worcester  MA          84    29   M      32 18-29               56:13.0     11:15/M
     228    Ronald Albee                      Danielson  CT         134    72   M       3 70-99               56:26.0     11:17/M
     229    Megan Heaney                      Putnam  CT             88    18   F      21 18-29               56:35.0     11:19/M
     230    Blake Peterson                    East Killingly  CT    294    12   M       1  2-12               57:25.0     11:29/M
     231    Karyn Dibonaventura               pomfret center  CT     48    48   F      25 40-49               57:43.0     11:33/M
     232    Molly McGovern                    Sutton  MA            245    11   F       3  2-12               58:12.0     11:38/M
     233    Susanne Booth                     Saxtons River  VT     311    36   F      26 30-39               58:32.0     11:42/M
     234    Jaami Rutledge                    Putnam  CT            310    37   F      27 30-39               58:34.0     11:43/M
     235    Richard Cordone                   Auburn  MA            138    31   M      28 30-39               58:40.0     11:44/M
     236    Kate Cerrone                      pomfret center  CT    179    41   F      26 40-49               59:29.0     11:54/M
     237    Jennifer Hacker                   Stafford Springs  C   248    28   F      22 18-29               59:56.0     11:59/M
     238    Brian Gardner                     Putnam  CT            305    21   M      33 18-29             1:00:41.0     12:08/M
     239    Josh Nason                        Dayville  CT          253    38   M      29 30-39             1:01:13.0     12:15/M
     240    Tamara Harris                     pomfret center  CT    221    33   F      28 30-39             1:02:05.0     12:25/M
     241    Melissa Wooten                    Griswold  CT          268    32   F      29 30-39             1:02:05.0     12:25/M
     242    Willie Brown                      Groton  CT            130    58   M      25 50-59             1:02:51.0     12:34/M
     243    Mae Flexer                        Danielson  CT         290    32   F      30 30-39             1:03:29.0     12:42/M
     244    Phoebe Reagan                     Pomfret Center  CT    235    15   F       9 13-17             1:03:58.0     12:48/M
     245    Allie Copeland                    Woodstock  CT         186    20   F      23 18-29             1:04:47.0     12:57/M
     246    Missy Bonsall                     Brooklyn  CT           47    44   F      27 40-49             1:04:55.0     12:59/M
     247    Erin Kennedy                      Worcester  MA         314    28   F      24 18-29             1:04:59.0     13:00/M
     248    Lisa Faucher                      North Grosvenordale    17    55   F       7 50-59             1:05:00.0     13:00/M
     249    James St Jean                     East Killingly  CT    267    54   M      26 50-59             1:05:04.0     13:01/M
     250    John Eaton                        Woodstock  CT         262    58   M      27 50-59             1:06:38.0     13:20/M
     251    Angela Sanchez                    Putnam  CT             46    32   F      31 30-39             1:06:40.0     13:20/M
     252    Chris Southam                     pomfret center  CT    112    71   F       1 70-99             1:10:17.0     14:03/M
     253    Betty Jenkins Donahue             Voluntown  CT         239    56   F       8 50-59             1:10:30.0     14:06/M
     254    Linda Ring                        Pomfret Center  CT    307    42   F      28 40-49             1:10:31.0     14:06/M
     255    Elizabeth Buzalski                Thompson  CT           21    46   F      29 40-49             1:13:36.0     14:43/M
     256    Patty Vuylsteke                   Uncasville  CT        241    61   F       4 60-69             1:36:01.0     19:12/M