BATTLE OF STONINGTON 5K

Overall Finish List

August 21, 2012


Results by SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Samuel Alexander                  Waterford  CT         131    22   M       1 Top Fin             15:12.0      4:54/M
       2    William Sanders                   Wethersfield  CT       97    25   M       2 Top Fin             15:13.0      4:55/M
       3    Scott Mindel                      New London  CT         53    25   M       3 Top Fin             15:32.0      5:01/M
       4    Mark Olivier                      Groton  CT            135    27   M       4 Top Fin             15:48.0      5:06/M
       5    Nicolas Migani                    Griswold  CT          148    22   M       5 Top Fin             15:58.0      5:09/M
       6    Jeffrey Wadecki                   Ledyard  CT           126    29   M       1 20-29               16:09.0      5:13/M
       7    Nick Crowell                      Mystic  CT            263    25   M       2 20-29               17:10.0      5:32/M
       8    Spyros Barres                     Mystic  CT            150    49   M       1 40-49               17:19.0      5:35/M
       9    Casey Spencer                     Niantic  CT           223    23   M       3 20-29               17:35.0      5:40/M
      10    Robert Buttermore                 Waterford  CT         134    25   M       4 20-29               17:37.0      5:41/M
      11    Jeff Walker                       Westerly  RI           90    45   M       2 40-49               17:58.0      5:48/M
      12    Dave Baird                        Haddam  CT            144    16   M       1  0-19               18:00.0      5:48/M
      13    Matthius Geraghty                 Haddam  CT            142    16   M       2  0-19               18:01.0      5:49/M
      14    Jeff Duda                         Westerly  RI          147    32   M       1 30-39               18:09.0      5:51/M
      15    Brendan Doughart                  Mystic  CT            262    25   M       5 20-29               18:38.0      6:01/M
      16    Michael Tammaro                   Kingston  RI          169    43   M       3 40-49               18:49.0      6:04/M
      17    Michael Boumenot                  Pawcatuck  CT          10    45   M       4 40-49               18:58.0      6:07/M
      18    Teddy Peglow                      Old Mystic  CT         58    18   M       3  0-19               19:05.0      6:09/M
      19    Nicholas Barner                   New London  CT        157    34   M       2 30-39               19:10.0      6:11/M
      20    Joseph Hallisey                   Glastonbury  CT        34    45   M       5 40-49               19:18.0      6:14/M
      21     T J Dooling                      Pawcatuck  CT         152    54   M       1 50-59               19:29.0      6:17/M
      22    Paul Letoile                      Wakefield  RI         170    47   M       6 40-49               19:46.0      6:23/M
      23    Dave Tetreault                    Narragansett  RI      176    49   M       7 40-49               19:50.0      6:24/M
      24    Wayne Jolley                      Brooklyn  CT          130    61   M       1 60-69               20:04.0      6:28/M
      25    Mike Fritz                        Ledyard  CT           235    55   M       2 50-59               20:06.0      6:29/M
      26    Peter Barbera                     Wakefield  RI           4    55   M       3 50-59               20:10.0      6:30/M
      27    Susan Hammond                     Pawcatuck  CT         244    49   F       1 Top Fin             20:12.0      6:31/M
      28    Kim Shepherd                      Essex  CT             218    21   F       2 Top Fin             20:18.0      6:33/M
      29    Glenn Coughlin                    Griswold  CT          242    43   M       8 40-49               20:23.0      6:35/M
      30    Josh Sutter                       Pawcatuck  CT         202    34   M       3 30-39               20:25.0      6:35/M
      31    Juan Zonie                        New London  CT        108    59   M       4 50-59               20:41.0      6:40/M
      32    Marlin Hoffman                    Westerly  RI          155    48   M       9 40-49               20:42.0      6:41/M
      33    Josh Harwell                      Mystic  CT            178    38   M       4 30-39               20:43.0      6:41/M
      34    Daniel Brannegan                  Pawcatuck  CT          12    35   M       5 30-39               20:45.0      6:42/M
      35    Jason Erban                       Oakdale  CT            28    45   M      10 40-49               20:46.0      6:42/M
      36    Jacob Aubrecht                    Mystic  CT            110    15   M       4  0-19               20:47.0      6:42/M
      37    Jonathan Eckel                    Westerly  RI          257    13   M       5  0-19               20:48.0      6:43/M
      38    Matthew Walker                                           91    12   M       6  0-19               20:48.0      6:43/M
      39    Bryce Breen                       Mystic  CT             13    44   M      11 40-49               20:54.0      6:45/M
      40    Heather Bessette                  Mystic  CT              7    45   F       3 Top Fin             20:55.0      6:45/M
      41    Andrew Dutton                     Lancaster  PA          27    25   M       6 20-29               20:55.0      6:45/M
      42    Greg Sluggett                     Ledyard  CT           174    46   M      12 40-49               20:58.0      6:46/M
      43    Philip Plouffe                    Mystic  CT             67    55   M       5 50-59               21:01.0      6:47/M
      44    Todd Swim                         Wilmington  VT        140    43   M      13 40-49               21:02.0      6:47/M
      45    Tristan Maiorano                  Mystic  CT            172    17   M       7  0-19               21:12.0      6:50/M
      46    Laurie Feit Melnick               Narragansett  RI      139    47   F       4 Top Fin             21:13.0      6:51/M
      47    Genevra Stewart                   East Greenwich  RI    201    35   F       5 Top Fin             21:15.0      6:51/M
      48    Jim Sullivan                      Narragansett  RI      175    47   M      14 40-49               21:16.0      6:52/M
      49    Marcy Withington                  Old Lyme              224    42   F       1 40-49               21:25.0      6:55/M
      50    Kurt Hansen                       Mystic  CT             36    55   M       6 50-59               21:30.0      6:56/M
      51    Katieanne Christian               Groton  CT            125    33   F       1 30-39               21:37.0      6:58/M
      52    Antonia Reynolds                  Pawcatuck  CT         255    15   F       1  0-19               21:41.0      7:00/M
      53    Stephen Schonning                 Westerly  RI          138    48   M      15 40-49               21:44.0      7:01/M
      54    Anthony Good Jr                   Preston  CT           204    27   M       7 20-29               21:49.0      7:02/M
      55    Jiri Aubrecht                     Mystic  CT            109    48   M      16 40-49               21:52.0      7:03/M
      56    Valerie Burnett                   Gales Ferry  CT       220    42   F       2 40-49               21:53.0      7:04/M
      57    Gene Tyan                         Waterford  CT         216    56   M       7 50-59               21:56.0      7:05/M
      58    Paul Collette                     Pawcatuck  CT          20    55   M       8 50-59               22:05.0      7:07/M
      59    Le Bellis Jordan                  Griswold  CT          116    48   M      17 40-49               22:09.0      7:09/M
      60    David Heskett                     Kingston  RI          165    56   M       9 50-59               22:13.0      7:10/M
      61    Scott Partosan                    Mystic  CT            260    47   M      18 40-49               22:14.0      7:10/M
      62    Chase Carnot                      Pawcatuck  CT         219    27   M       8 20-29               22:20.0      7:12/M
      63    Amy Schwarzenberg                 Plaistow  NH           74    25   F       1 20-29               22:21.0      7:13/M
      64    Christopher Berber                Stonington  CT        187    18   M       8  0-19               22:26.0      7:14/M
      65    Dave Jacobs                       Niantic  CT            37    65   M       2 60-69               22:34.0      7:17/M
      66    Paul Gary Gray                    Pawcatuck  CT         159    45   M      19 40-49               22:40.0      7:19/M
      67    Joel Curry                        Mchenry  IL           243    33   M       6 30-39               22:46.0      7:21/M
      68    Robert Gingerella                 Westerly  RI          266    23   M       9 20-29               22:47.0      7:21/M
      69    Patrick McLoumex                  Groton  CT            206    38   M       7 30-39               22:49.0      7:22/M
      70    Andrew Madsen                     Mystic  CT            146    34   M       8 30-39               22:50.0      7:22/M
      71    John Paul Morples                 Stonington  CT        154    37   M       9 30-39               22:54.0      7:23/M
      72    Christopher Bromley               Stonington  CT         15    35   M      10 30-39               22:55.0      7:24/M
      73    Mark Sugar                        Pawcatuck  CT         114    54   M      10 50-59               23:08.0      7:28/M
      74    Eugene Hackney                    Pawcatuck  CT         112    49   M      20 40-49               23:11.0      7:29/M
      75    William Sargent                   Stonington  CT        236    20   M      10 20-29               23:14.0      7:30/M
      76    Wes Gingerella                    Westerly  RI          267    18   M       9  0-19               23:15.0      7:30/M
      77    Eric Bodgan                       Pawcatuck  CT         104    49   M      21 40-49               23:20.0      7:32/M
      78    Gregg Nunn                        Stonington  CT        162    58   M      11 50-59               23:21.0      7:32/M
      79    George Metzher                    Stonington  CT        101    53   M      12 50-59               23:24.0      7:33/M
      80    Kate Kelliher                     Westerly  RI          179    35   F       2 30-39               23:29.0      7:35/M
      81    Erin Merz                         Willimantic  CT        52    25   F       2 20-29               23:35.0      7:36/M
      82    Tim Dunne                         Stonington  CT        215    29   M      11 20-29               23:36.0      7:37/M
      83    Roy Moran                         Westerly  RI           54    65   M       3 60-69               23:37.0      7:37/M
      84    Donna Chrisbacher                 Mystic  CT             18    35   F       3 30-39               23:40.0      7:38/M
      85    Jeffrey Van Deusen                East Lyme  CT          98    44   M      22 40-49               23:41.0      7:38/M
      86    Logan Jaeger                      Basking Ridge  NJ     198    9    M      10  0-19               23:42.0      7:39/M
      87    Aidan Sullivan                    Groton  CT            233    10   M      11  0-19               23:47.0      7:40/M
      88    Amy D'Amico                       Groton  CT             22    25   F       3 20-29               23:48.0      7:41/M
      89    Don Weller                        Niantic  CT           117    59   M      13 50-59               23:49.0      7:41/M
      90    Rhett D'Amico                     Ledyard  CT            23    55   M      14 50-59               23:52.0      7:42/M
      91    Tom Lafauci                       Mystic  CT             42    45   M      23 40-49               24:00.0      7:45/M
      92    Michael Crutchley                 North Stonington  C    21    45   M      24 40-49               24:01.0      7:45/M
      93    Melanie Diamanti                  Pawcatuck  CT          25    35   F       4 30-39               24:02.0      7:45/M
      94    Rosann Diroma                     Groton  CT             26    55   F       1 50-59               24:07.0      7:47/M
      95    Michael Schefers                  Stonington  CT         73    65   M       4 60-69               24:09.0      7:47/M
      96    Theresa Reynolds                  Pawcatuck  CT         264    16   F       2  0-19               24:10.0      7:48/M
      97    Chris Sargent                     Stonington  CT        237    14   M      12  0-19               24:10.0      7:48/M
      98    Travis Lombardi                   Waterford  CT         189    40   M      25 40-49               24:11.0      7:48/M
      99    Kelly Giffault                    Stonington  CT        182    13   F       3  0-19               24:12.0      7:48/M
     100    Chelsea Woods                     Mystic  CT             93    25   F       4 20-29               24:16.0      7:50/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Meg Rolfe                         Stonington  CT         70    18   F       4  0-19               24:22.0      7:52/M
     102    Cole Spring                       Danielson  CT         163    47   F       3 40-49               24:27.0      7:53/M
     103    Chris Spelman                     Pawcatuck  CT          81    35   M      11 30-39               24:29.0      7:54/M
     104    Brian Reilly                      Mystic  CT            156    44   M      26 40-49               24:35.0      7:56/M
     105    Larry Bogart                      Mystic  CT              8    55   M      15 50-59               24:36.0      7:56/M
     106    Robert Martin                     Summit  NJ            113    59   M      16 50-59               24:37.0      7:56/M
     107    Jim Silva                         Stonington  CT         78    45   M      27 40-49               24:37.0      7:56/M
     108    Brian Phillips                    Mystic  CT             60    25   M      12 20-29               24:43.0      7:58/M
     109    Mark Steele                       Pawcatuck  CT         246    45   M      28 40-49               24:47.0      8:00/M
     110    Tracy Tremblay                    New London  CT        121    45   F       4 40-49               24:58.0      8:03/M
     111    Joni Moody                        Mystic  CT            209    17   F       5  0-19               24:59.0      8:04/M
     112    Chris Bowdler                     Stonington  CT         11    18   M      13  0-19               25:08.0      8:06/M
     113    Jerry L Brown                     East Lyme  CT          16    75   M       1 70-99               25:19.0      8:10/M
     114    Jacob Billings                    Stonington  CT        248    13   M      14  0-19               25:25.0      8:12/M
     115    Jessica Maloney                   Stonington  CT        238    27   F       5 20-29               25:33.0      8:15/M
     116    Erin Sturgeon                     Salem  CT              82    25   F       6 20-29               25:36.0      8:15/M
     117    Alina Switaj                      Guilford  CT           86    35   F       5 30-39               25:41.0      8:17/M
     118    Robert Hanna                      Ledyard  CT            35    45   M      29 40-49               25:46.0      8:19/M
     119    Matt McCormack                    Mystic  CT             49    45   M      30 40-49               25:50.0      8:20/M
     120    Carolyn Granato                   Pawcatuck  CT         212    15   F       6  0-19               25:53.0      8:21/M
     121    David McCarthy                    Stonington  CT        222    11   M      15  0-19               25:54.0      8:21/M
     122    Zac Hart                          Gales Ferry  CT       191    31   M      12 30-39               25:57.0      8:22/M
     123    Erin Depot                        Gales Ferry  CT       190    30   F       6 30-39               25:57.0      8:22/M
     124    Ed Planeta Jr                     Mystic  CT            211    48   M      31 40-49               25:59.0      8:23/M
     125    Kevin Bowdler                     Stonington  CT        261    53   M      17 50-59               26:06.0      8:25/M
     126    John Salisbury                    Pawcatuck  CT         171    33   M      13 30-39               26:06.0      8:25/M
     127    Jana Polivkova                    Gales Ferry  CT       177    41   F       5 40-49               26:07.0      8:25/M
     128    Stuart Vyse                       Stonington  CT         89    65   M       5 60-69               26:09.0      8:26/M
     129    Noelle Fox                        Groton  CT            120    0    F       7  0-19               26:12.0      8:27/M
     130    Rebecca Troeger                   Mystic  CT            188    35   F       7 30-39               26:15.0      8:28/M
     131    Angela Gaudetto                   Quaker Hill  CT       160    37   F       8 30-39               26:21.0      8:30/M
     132    Laurel Wies                       Ledyard  CT           234    38   F       9 30-39               26:25.0      8:31/M
     133    Scott Tupper                      Uncasville  CT         87    45   M      32 40-49               26:27.0      8:32/M
     134    Bill Bentley                      Jewett City  CT         5    45   M      33 40-49               26:30.0      8:33/M
     135    Alexandra Moore                   Stonington  CT        186    49   F       6 40-49               26:31.0      8:33/M
     136    Paige Giffault                    Stonington  CT        180    13   F       8  0-19               26:32.0      8:34/M
     137    Leigh Giffault                    Stonington  CT        181    13   F       9  0-19               26:33.0      8:34/M
     138    Ann Harvey                        Stonington  CT        254    45   F       7 40-49               26:33.0      8:34/M
     139    Emilie Cravinho                   Pawcatuck  CT         214    31   F      10 30-39               26:35.0      8:35/M
     140    Barry Sheckley                    Stonington  CT         75    65   M       6 60-69               26:37.0      8:35/M
     141    Rose Buckingham                   Norwich  CT           103    64   F       1 60-69               26:45.0      8:38/M
     142    Deanna Dominguez                  Ridgefield  CT        100    52   F       2 50-59               26:50.0      8:39/M
     143    Tom Sullivan, Sr.                 Groton  CT             85    65   M       7 60-69               26:52.0      8:40/M
     144    Scott McIntyre                    Arlington  MA          50    45   M      34 40-49               26:53.0      8:40/M
     145    Joe Adams                                                 1    55   M      18 50-59               26:54.0      8:41/M
     146    Norma Vivar                       Griswold  CT          115    46   F       8 40-49               26:56.0      8:41/M
     147    Kathleen McGowan                  Ledyard  CT           173    44   F       9 40-49               26:58.0      8:42/M
     148    Michael Price                     Coventry  CT          133    54   M      19 50-59               27:00.0      8:43/M
     149    Nicole Jones                      Mystic  CT            167    31   F      11 30-39               27:02.0      8:43/M
     150    Michael Baker                     Millwood  NY            2    75   M       2 70-99               27:02.0      8:43/M
     151    Mary Sturgeon                     Salem  CT              83    55   F       3 50-59               27:05.0      8:44/M
     152    Stacey Holmes                     West Haven            240    34   F      12 30-39               27:07.0      8:45/M
     153    David Billings                    Stonington  CT        249    12   M      16  0-19               27:10.0      8:46/M
     154    Bob Fiore                         Mystic  CT             29    65   M       8 60-69               27:11.0      8:46/M
     155    Louise O'Boyle                    Stonington  CT         55    65   F       2 60-69               27:16.0      8:48/M
     156    Bill Ghio                         Niantic  CT           200    58   M      20 50-59               27:17.0      8:48/M
     157    Mark Dubois                                             145    61   M       9 60-69               27:21.0      8:49/M
     158    Sharon Ripp                       Gales Ferry  CT       245    45   F      10 40-49               27:22.0      8:50/M
     159    Danielle McCarthy                 Stonington  CT        228    40   F      11 40-49               27:23.0      8:50/M
     160    Melissa Chrapek                   Stonington  CT        229    34   F      13 30-39               27:25.0      8:51/M
     161    Beth Kanyock                      Mystic  CT             40    45   F      12 40-49               27:36.0      8:54/M
     162    Jenna Ross                        Groton  CT            196    28   F       7 20-29               27:41.0      8:56/M
     163    Diane Trone                       Mystic  CT            207    54   F       4 50-59               27:46.0      8:57/M
     164    Mary Georgetti                    Mystic  CT            151    47   F      13 40-49               27:47.0      8:58/M
     165    Ashley Spreng                     Groton  CT            122    15   F      10  0-19               27:48.0      8:58/M
     166    Laura Hoinsky                     Mystic  CT            213    36   F      14 30-39               27:50.0      8:59/M
     167    Ronald Gale                       Norwich  CT           149    76   M       3 70-99               27:57.0      9:01/M
     168       Jim Austin                     Ledyard  CT           199    53   M      21 50-59               27:59.0      9:02/M
     169    Jennifer Spreng                   Groton  CT            123    15   F      11  0-19               28:02.0      9:03/M
     170    Anne Collette                     Pawcatuck  CT          19    55   F       5 50-59               28:05.0      9:04/M
     171    Heli Learo                        Stonington  CT        256    77   F       1 70-99               28:08.0      9:05/M
     172    Maggie Orourke                    Stonington  CT        205    38   F      15 30-39               28:09.0      9:05/M
     173    Ka Yip                            Groton  CT             99    26   F       8 20-29               28:09.0      9:05/M
     174    Kevork Lazyan                     Mystic  CT            185    55   M      22 50-59               28:16.0      9:07/M
     175    Susan Sheckley                    Niantic  CT            76    65   F       3 60-69               28:19.0      9:08/M
     176    Peggy Pelland                     North Stonington  C   164    56   F       6 50-59               28:19.0      9:08/M
     177    Ethem Alrex                       Mystic  CT            168    10   M      17  0-19               28:22.0      9:09/M
     178    Daniel Lettiere                   Mystic  CT             45    45   M      35 40-49               28:27.0      9:11/M
     179    Paul Geraghty                     Haddam  CT            141    55   M      23 50-59               28:37.0      9:14/M
     180    Jay Woydez                        Norwich  CT           241    48   M      36 40-49               28:40.0      9:15/M
     181    Grace Kane                        Mystic  CT            183    10   F      12  0-19               28:46.0      9:17/M
     182    Carolyn Demaio                    Gales Ferry  CT        24    45   F      14 40-49               28:58.0      9:21/M
     183    Jennifer Raucci                   Mystic  CT            111    22   F       9 20-29               29:01.0      9:22/M
     184    Elaine Lettiere                   Mystic  CT             46    45   F      15 40-49               29:06.0      9:23/M
     185    Ted Phillips                      Niantic  CT            63    75   M       4 70-99               29:14.0      9:26/M
     186    Jim Stuart                        Pawcatuck  CT         252    48   M      37 40-49               29:16.0      9:26/M
     187    Autumn Kane                       Mystic  CT            184    13   F      13  0-19               29:18.0      9:27/M
     188    Beth Lazor-Smith                  Westerly  RI           43    45   F      16 40-49               29:20.0      9:28/M
     189    Simon Phillips                    Niantic  CT           143    36   M      14 30-39               29:25.0      9:29/M
     190    Patricia Phillips                 Stonington  CT         62    65   F       4 60-69               29:31.0      9:31/M
     191    Trevor Resetta                    Westerly  RI          210    22   M      13 20-29               29:33.0      9:32/M
     192    Jennifer Fusco                    Westerly  RI          124    42   F      17 40-49               29:52.0      9:38/M
     193    Iain Jaeger                       Basking Ridge  NJ     197    11   M      18  0-19               30:11.0      9:44/M
     194    Julie Parrette                    Norwich  CT            56    45   F      18 40-49               30:18.0      9:46/M
     195    Bruce Grisafe                     Salem  CT             192    58   M      24 50-59               30:25.0      9:49/M
     196    Zack Urso                         North Stonington  C   259    23   M      14 20-29               30:29.0      9:50/M
     197    Tyler Gaccione                    Groton  CT            194    14   M      19  0-19               30:30.0      9:50/M
     198    Daniel Gaccione                   Groton  CT            195    52   M      25 50-59               30:31.0      9:51/M
     199    Bethany Pritchard                 Hanover  CT            68    25   F      10 20-29               30:33.0      9:51/M
     200    Bryan Lockett                     Mystic  CT            118    45   M      38 40-49               30:33.0      9:51/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Beth Lyon                         Pawcatuck  CT          48    45   F      19 40-49               30:34.0      9:52/M
     202    Valerie Bentley                   Jewett City  CT         6    55   F       7 50-59               30:37.0      9:53/M
     203    Noreen Higgins                    Stonington  CT        105    50   F       8 50-59               30:38.0      9:53/M
     204    Donna Morales                     Stonington  CT        153    47   F      20 40-49               30:46.0      9:55/M
     205    Carol Gilles                      Stonington  CT         31    55   F       9 50-59               30:47.0      9:56/M
     206    Patrick Gilles                    Stonington  CT         32    55   M      26 50-59               30:48.0      9:56/M
     207    Annie Knizeski                    Stonington  CT         41    18   F      14  0-19               30:49.0      9:56/M
     208    Nancy Gillis                      Taftville  CT          33    45   F      21 40-49               30:50.0      9:57/M
     209    Thomas Billings                   Stonington  CT        251    7    M      20  0-19               30:52.0      9:57/M
     210    Bridget Mejza                     Stonington  CT         51    45   F      22 40-49               30:53.0      9:58/M
     211    Rebecca Billings                  Stonington  CT        247    47   F      23 40-49               30:56.0      9:59/M
     212    Adriana Stefon                    Norwich  CT           208    31   F      16 30-39               31:37.0     10:12/M
     213    David Urban                       Stratford  CT          88    55   M      27 50-59               31:39.0     10:13/M
     214    Tamara Paullo                     Colchester  CT        161    39   F      17 30-39               31:54.0     10:17/M
     215    Sharon Morgan                     Mystic  CT            217    44   F      24 40-49               32:37.0     10:31/M
     216    Scott Wilson                      New London  CT         92    45   M      39 40-49               33:26.0     10:47/M
     217    Jan MacGregor                     Stonington  CT        258    72   M       5 70-99               34:01.0     10:58/M
     218    Leslie Sobotka                    Groton  CT             80    35   F      18 30-39               34:02.0     10:59/M
     219    Jennifer Phillips                 Groton  CT             61    35   F      19 30-39               34:02.0     10:59/M
     220    Tom Sullivan                      Gilman  CT            166    72   M       6 70-99               34:05.0     11:00/M
     221    Melissa Wooten                    Griswold  CT          221    32   F      20 30-39               34:17.0     11:04/M
     222    Kristie Casavant                  West Haven             17    35   F      21 30-39               34:21.0     11:05/M
     223    Amy Gallagher                     Ivoryton  CT           30    35   F      22 30-39               34:23.0     11:05/M
     224    Jeannine Lovering                 Mystic  CT             47    35   F      23 30-39               34:24.0     11:06/M
     225    John Nazzaro                      Pawcatuck  CT         203    53   M      28 50-59               34:50.0     11:14/M
     226    Maria Santoni                     Stonington  CT        225    51   F      10 50-59               34:52.0     11:15/M
     227    Pranitha Sada                     Gales Ferry  CT        72    35   F      24 30-39               35:17.0     11:23/M
     228    April Phillips                    Groton  CT            158    41   F      25 40-49               35:43.0     11:31/M
     229    Rosellen Daddario                 East Lyme  CT         136    24   F      11 20-29               37:40.0     12:09/M
     230    Lynn Pijar                        Mystic  CT             65    65   F       5 60-69               38:36.0     12:27/M
     231    Francis Pijar                     Mystic  CT             64    65   M      10 60-69               38:36.0     12:27/M
     232    Kelley Sullivan                   Groton  CT             84    25   F      12 20-29               39:07.0     12:37/M
     233    Cecelia Grisafe                   Salem  CT             193    56   F      11 50-59               40:15.0     12:59/M
     234    Susan Cullen                      Pawcatuck  CT         119    41   F      26 40-49               40:18.0     13:00/M
     235    Anita Kaiser                      Groton  CT             39    55   F      12 50-59               40:21.0     13:01/M
     236    Mary Lou Fasi                     Stonington  CT        227    57   F      13 50-59               41:03.0     13:15/M
     237    Shanna Geary                      Stonington  CT        226    44   F      27 40-49               41:07.0     13:16/M
     238    Kristin Parsons                   Pawcatuck  CT          57    25   F      13 20-29               41:38.0     13:26/M
     239    Colburn Graves                    North Stonington  C   132    78   M       7 70-99               43:55.0     14:10/M
     240    Chelsea Brennan                   Pawcatuck  CT          14    25   F      14 20-29               44:58.0     14:30/M
     241    Glendon Riffe                     Pawcatuck  CT          69    35   M      15 30-39               45:52.0     14:48/M
     242    Carol Shroyer                     Stonington  CT         77    75   F       2 70-99             1:00:11.0     19:25/M
     243    Carolyn Martus                    Stonington  CT        137    63   F       6 60-69             1:00:11.0     19:25/M
     244    Susan Jakubielski                 Norwich  CT            38    65   F       7 60-69             1:00:12.0     19:25/M